Przemysław Czerwiński
206.66
Borsk
07:3914:34
Mentor 6 L
kszyh
176.16
Sobieski
07:1312:02
Meru M
Filip Porzucek
137.78
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5813:23
Sigma 10 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
135.29
Michałków
08:0812:21
Sprint 3 M
Janusz Fuzowski
127.78
Konopki
08:2013:44
Cosmos M
Marcin Bortlik
126.00
Michałków
07:4811:53
Delta 3 L
Kacper Kowalski
125.90
Borsk
07:0312:57
Queen 2 ML
Michał Adamczuk
118.29
Sobieski
07:4010:42
Step M
marek mastalerz
114.64
Powiat moniecki
10:3013:10
Artik 5 24
Tomasz Mariański
107.73
moniecki
09:5512:28
Artik 5 24
Marcin Białobłocki
102.36
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4712:26
Delta 2 ML
Laguna
96.18
Michałków
10:0513:48
Iota 2 25
Krzycha
86.69
Borsk
07:5811:49
King L
pansabina
85.11
Borsk
07:2012:40
Sigma 10 25
Stanisław Sokołowski
85.05
moniecki
09:2211:28
Optic 28
Ryszard Jakiel
82.67
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3011:32
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
73.72
Ugine
07:2112:58
Enzo 3 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
69.55
Riederalp
06:2410:40
Elan 33
Tomasz Wesołowski
68.50
Borsk
07:5211:40
Artik 4 25
Bartosz Pudłowski
65.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4612:16
Peak 23
Błażej
62.41
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3809:58
X-Alps 3 S
Jeż Leszek
59.39
Michałków
11:4513:45
Optic 26
Roman Augustynowicz
53.63
Piła
08:3212:36
Cayenne 5 M
Daniel Rozmus
53.41
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3913:32
Hook 4 25
Szymon Kuhnert
53.04
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2611:10
Iota 2 25
Leszek Grodkowski
51.83
Borsk
08:1910:27
Delta 2 MS
Piotr Besser
51.59
Konopki
08:3111:33
Aspen 5 26
Jarosław Sałek
51.16
Michałków
11:0613:42
Sprint 3 S
Radosław Świerczyński
51.04
Sobieski
11:1712:42
Knight ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
50.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1011:25
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Przybylski
46.22
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0412:07
Alpha 6 26
Andrzej Szumowski
45.79
Dobki
08:3109:58
Optic 26
Nikesz Michał
44.06
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1712:38
Delta 3 L
Maciej Targoni
40.34
Wolowa Góra
08:1810:38
Ion 5 S
Marek Dmochowski
34.24
Sobieski
10:5411:50
Rook 2 S
Kaśka G.
30.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2511:50
Epic S
Stork X
29.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5412:30
Summit XC3 M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
28.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0911:19
Iota 2 27
Marek Nowacki
28.34
Piła
08:1011:16
Mentor 4 L
Cygi Kondratowicz
26.82
Borsk
09:1010:52
Epsilon 9 26
Mateusz Szewc
26.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1712:32
Mantra 6 MS
Mariusz Karaban
22.05
Borsk
08:0409:03
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
21.40
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2513:31
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
21.34
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2513:31
Mentor 4 S
Bogdan Leja
21.15
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4211:55
Carrera L
MR
18.93
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1212:10
Ikuma 27
Sławek Gut
18.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5713:01
Artik L
Sławek Gut
18.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5713:01
Artik L
Szrama
17.71
Piła
08:4310:49
Rush 3 Xl
Tomasz Muszyński
16.76
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2915:55
Carrera L