Lesław Wirbuł
3.82
Wolowa Góra
11:5212:05
Funky L
Maciej Targoni
40.34
Wolowa Góra
08:1810:38
Ion 5 S
Mariusz Len
4.50
Wolowa Góra
10:4210:51
Cosmos M
Michał Szmyt
0.48
Wolowa Góra
12:4613:10
Funky M
Jakub Rybka
0.48
Unisław
11:5612:02
Rush 4 ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
73.72
Ugine
07:2112:58
Enzo 3 M
Marek Dmochowski
34.24
Sobieski
10:5411:50
Rook 2 S
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
14.65
Sobieski
10:0810:31
Rook 2 L
Przemek Gromek
8.54
Sobieski
10:3510:52
Nemo 4 28
Radosław Świerczyński
51.04
Sobieski
11:1712:42
Knight ML
Michał Adamczuk
118.29
Sobieski
07:4010:42
Step M
kszyh
176.16
Sobieski
07:1312:02
Meru M
Marek Dmochowski
9.05
Sobieski
08:5009:13
Rook 2 S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
69.55
Riederalp
06:2410:40
Elan 33
Andrzej Binkowski
1.19
Powiat wałbrzyski
15:5215:57
Twin 5 L
marek mastalerz
114.64
Powiat moniecki
10:3013:10
Artik 5 24
Marek Nowacki
28.34
Piła
08:1011:16
Mentor 4 L
Szrama
17.71
Piła
08:4310:49
Rush 3 Xl
Roman Augustynowicz
53.63
Piła
08:3212:36
Cayenne 5 M
Szrama
15.63
Piła
09:0610:28
Rush 3 Xl
Zuzanna Masztalska
11.27
Piła
08:2209:22
Epsilon 8 23
Stanisław Sokołowski
85.05
moniecki
09:2211:28
Optic 28
Tomasz Mariański
107.73
moniecki
09:5512:28
Artik 5 24
Maciej Banasik
2.60
Michałków
13:0813:13
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
0.95
Michałków
10:1910:21
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.11
Michałków
11:5812:02
Iota 2 29
Jeż Leszek
59.39
Michałków
11:4513:45
Optic 26
Laguna
96.18
Michałków
10:0513:48
Iota 2 25
Jeż Leszek
3.60
Michałków
10:4510:59
Optic 26
Jarosław Sałek
51.16
Michałków
11:0613:42
Sprint 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
135.29
Michałków
08:0812:21
Sprint 3 M
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.76
Michałków
08:5309:01
BGD BASE ML
OlafD
2.12
Michałków
11:1611:21
Jeż Leszek
4.85
Michałków
08:4209:03
Optic 26
Jacek Antecki
2.57
Michałków
09:5309:59
Golden 4 26
OlafD
3.05
Michałków
10:0210:10
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.47
Michałków
10:3310:39
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Bortlik
126.00
Michałków
07:4811:53
Delta 3 L
Jacek Antecki
2.17
Michałków
08:3008:39
Golden 4 26
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.21
Michałków
08:1408:20
BGD BASE ML
Szymon Kuhnert
53.04
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2611:10
Iota 2 25
Seba
14.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2810:06
Carrera L
Błażej
62.41
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3809:58
X-Alps 3 S
Filip Porzucek
137.78
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5813:23
Sigma 10 27
Łukasz Kaczmarek
3.59
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0908:26
Rise 3 M
Grzegorz Przybylski
46.22
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0412:07
Alpha 6 26
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
28.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0911:19
Iota 2 27
Janusz Fuzowski
127.78
Konopki
08:2013:44
Cosmos M
Piotr Besser
51.59
Konopki
08:3111:33
Aspen 5 26
Daniel Rozmus
2.46
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4408:04
Hook 4 25