zw
10.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3512:40
Knight MS
Zuzanna Masztalska
11.27
Piła
08:2209:22
Epsilon 8 23
Wojciech Gierak
12.05
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1213:19
Summit 3 Xs
Tomasz Wesołowski
68.50
Borsk
07:5211:40
Artik 4 25
Tomasz Muszyński
16.76
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2915:55
Carrera L
Tomasz Mariański
107.73
moniecki
09:5512:28
Artik 5 24
Szymon Kuhnert
53.04
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2611:10
Iota 2 25
Szrama
17.71
Piła
08:4310:49
Rush 3 Xl
Szrama
15.63
Piła
09:0610:28
Rush 3 Xl
Stork X
12.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:3415:40
Summit XC3 M
Stork X
29.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5412:30
Summit XC3 M
Stork X
5.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2207:58
Summit XC3 M
Stanisław Sokołowski
85.05
moniecki
09:2211:28
Optic 28
Sławek Gut
18.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5713:01
Artik L
Sławek Gut
18.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5713:01
Artik L
Slavo Mir
4.33
Borowa
09:1311:43
Prion 4 M
Sebastian Żmijewski
5.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3812:54
Delta 2 MS
Seba
14.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2810:06
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
82.67
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3011:32
Delta 2 ML
Roman Augustynowicz
53.63
Piła
08:3212:36
Cayenne 5 M
Rafał Wardyn
4.68
Borsk
08:3608:56
Pluto 3 SM
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.47
Michałków
10:3310:39
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.21
Michałków
08:1408:20
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.76
Michałków
08:5309:01
BGD BASE ML
Radosław Świerczyński
51.04
Sobieski
11:1712:42
Knight ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
206.66
Borsk
07:3914:34
Mentor 6 L
Przemek Gromek
8.54
Sobieski
10:3510:52
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Klarzyński
9.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3215:14
Piotr Jasinski
6.61
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3208:55
Vega 5 L
Piotr Besser
51.59
Konopki
08:3111:33
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
50.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1011:25
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.36
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2907:39
Delta 2 ML
Pawel Szemla
9.71
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5212:51
Epsilon 9 26
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
14.65
Sobieski
10:0810:31
Rook 2 L
Paweł Koenigsberg
15.16
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3711:45
Rush 3 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
73.72
Ugine
07:2112:58
Enzo 3 M
Patrycja Sakwerda
6.89
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0012:19
Atlas 2 XS
pansabina
85.11
Borsk
07:2012:40
Sigma 10 25
OlafD
3.05
Michałków
10:0210:10
OlafD
2.12
Michałków
11:1611:21
Nikesz Michał
44.06
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1712:38
Delta 3 L
MR
18.93
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1212:10
Ikuma 27
MR
8.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3209:08
Ikuma 27
Michał Szmyt
0.48
Wolowa Góra
12:4613:10
Funky M
Michał Adamczuk
118.29
Sobieski
07:4010:42
Step M
Mateusz Szewc
26.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1712:32
Mantra 6 MS
Mateusz Maśluszczak
9.34
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2115:08
Buzz M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
135.29
Michałków
08:0812:21
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Len
4.50
Wolowa Góra
10:4210:51
Cosmos M
Mariusz Karaban
22.05
Borsk
08:0409:03
Mentor 4 M