OlafD
3.05
Michałków
10:0210:10
Piotr Klarzyński
9.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3215:14
OlafD
2.12
Michałków
11:1611:21
Błażej
62.41
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3809:58
X-Alps 3 S
Piotr Jasinski
6.61
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3208:55
Vega 5 L
Andrzej Binkowski
1.19
Powiat wałbrzyski
15:5215:57
Twin 5 L
Małgorzata Myk
5.01
Borsk
08:2808:48
Tequila 5 XS
Stork X
5.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2207:58
Summit XC3 M
Stork X
29.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5412:30
Summit XC3 M
Stork X
12.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:3415:40
Summit XC3 M
Wojciech Gierak
12.05
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1213:19
Summit 3 Xs
Michał Adamczuk
118.29
Sobieski
07:4010:42
Step M
Jarosław Sałek
51.16
Michałków
11:0613:42
Sprint 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
135.29
Michałków
08:0812:21
Sprint 3 M
Filip Porzucek
137.78
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5813:23
Sigma 10 27
pansabina
85.11
Borsk
07:2012:40
Sigma 10 25
Jakub Rybka
0.48
Unisław
11:5612:02
Rush 4 ML
Szrama
17.71
Piła
08:4310:49
Rush 3 Xl
Szrama
15.63
Piła
09:0610:28
Rush 3 Xl
Paweł Koenigsberg
15.16
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3711:45
Rush 3 S
Łukasz Kulis
6.76
Borsk
08:1108:28
Rush 3 M
Marek Dmochowski
34.24
Sobieski
10:5411:50
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
9.05
Sobieski
08:5009:13
Rook 2 S
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
14.65
Sobieski
10:0810:31
Rook 2 L
Łukasz Kaczmarek
3.59
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0908:26
Rise 3 M
Kacper Kowalski
125.90
Borsk
07:0312:57
Queen 2 ML
Slavo Mir
4.33
Borowa
09:1311:43
Prion 4 M
Rafał Wardyn
4.68
Borsk
08:3608:56
Pluto 3 SM
Bartosz Pudłowski
65.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4612:16
Peak 23
Stanisław Sokołowski
85.05
moniecki
09:2211:28
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
59.39
Michałków
11:4513:45
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
1.67
Dobki
08:0908:17
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
4.85
Michałków
08:4209:03
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
3.60
Michałków
10:4510:59
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
45.79
Dobki
08:3109:58
Optic 26
Przemek Gromek
8.54
Sobieski
10:3510:52
Nemo 4 28
kszyh
176.16
Sobieski
07:1312:02
Meru M
Przemysław Czerwiński
206.66
Borsk
07:3914:34
Mentor 6 L
Krzysiek Ciach
16.45
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4514:40
Mentor 5 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
21.40
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2513:31
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
21.34
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2513:31
Mentor 4 S
Marian Szampera
6.93
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3912:11
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
22.05
Borsk
08:0409:03
Mentor 4 M
Marek Nowacki
28.34
Piła
08:1011:16
Mentor 4 L
Mateusz Szewc
26.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1712:32
Mantra 6 MS
zw
10.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3512:40
Knight MS
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.39
Borsk
09:3209:40
Knight ML
Radosław Świerczyński
51.04
Sobieski
11:1712:42
Knight ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
12.46
Borsk
10:2611:29
Knight ML
Krzycha
86.69
Borsk
07:5811:49
King L