JG.
4.37
Borsk
09:0109:13
Kibo 2 M
JG.
10.45
Borsk
10:0110:58
Kibo 2 M
Maciej Banasik
0.95
Michałków
10:1910:21
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.11
Michałków
11:5812:02
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.60
Michałków
13:0813:13
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
28.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0911:19
Iota 2 27
Szymon Kuhnert
53.04
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2611:10
Iota 2 25
Laguna
96.18
Michałków
10:0513:48
Iota 2 25
Maciej Targoni
40.34
Wolowa Góra
08:1810:38
Ion 5 S
MR
18.93
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1212:10
Ikuma 27
MR
8.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3209:08
Ikuma 27
Daniel Rozmus
2.46
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4408:04
Hook 4 25
Daniel Rozmus
53.41
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3913:32
Hook 4 25
Jacek Antecki
2.57
Michałków
09:5309:59
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.17
Michałków
08:3008:39
Golden 4 26
Michał Szmyt
0.48
Wolowa Góra
12:4613:10
Funky M
Lesław Wirbuł
3.82
Wolowa Góra
11:5212:05
Funky L
Kamila Bomba
3.72
Borsk
08:3408:44
Epsilon 9 26
Pawel Szemla
9.71
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5212:51
Epsilon 9 26
Cygi Kondratowicz
26.82
Borsk
09:1010:52
Epsilon 9 26
Zuzanna Masztalska
11.27
Piła
08:2209:22
Epsilon 8 23
Kaśka G.
30.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2511:50
Epic S
Kaśka G.
2.61
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:4116:16
Epic S
Paweł Chrząszcz
73.72
Ugine
07:2112:58
Enzo 3 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
69.55
Riederalp
06:2410:40
Elan 33
Marcin Bortlik
126.00
Michałków
07:4811:53
Delta 3 L
Nikesz Michał
44.06
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1712:38
Delta 3 L
Sebastian Żmijewski
5.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3812:54
Delta 2 MS
Leszek Grodkowski
51.83
Borsk
08:1910:27
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.36
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2907:39
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
50.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1011:25
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
82.67
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3011:32
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
102.36
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4712:26
Delta 2 ML
Janusz Fuzowski
127.78
Konopki
08:2013:44
Cosmos M
Mariusz Len
4.50
Wolowa Góra
10:4210:51
Cosmos M
Roman Augustynowicz
53.63
Piła
08:3212:36
Cayenne 5 M
Tomasz Muszyński
16.76
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2915:55
Carrera L
Seba
14.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2810:06
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
21.15
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4211:55
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
9.62
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:0316:08
Carrera L
Mateusz Maśluszczak
9.34
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2115:08
Buzz M
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.21
Michałków
08:1408:20
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.47
Michałków
10:3310:39
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.76
Michałków
08:5309:01
BGD BASE ML
Patrycja Sakwerda
6.89
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0012:19
Atlas 2 XS
Piotr Besser
51.59
Konopki
08:3111:33
Aspen 5 26
Sławek Gut
18.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5713:01
Artik L
Sławek Gut
18.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5713:01
Artik L
Tomasz Mariański
107.73
moniecki
09:5512:28
Artik 5 24
marek mastalerz
114.64
Powiat moniecki
10:3013:10
Artik 5 24