Marian Szampera
6.93
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3912:11
Mentor 4 M
Marek Nowacki
28.34
Piła
08:1011:16
Mentor 4 L
marek mastalerz
114.64
Powiat moniecki
10:3013:10
Artik 5 24
Marek Dmochowski
9.05
Sobieski
08:5009:13
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
34.24
Sobieski
10:5411:50
Rook 2 S
Marcin Bortlik
126.00
Michałków
07:4811:53
Delta 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
102.36
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4712:26
Delta 2 ML
Małgorzata Myk
5.01
Borsk
08:2808:48
Tequila 5 XS
Maciej Targoni
40.34
Wolowa Góra
08:1810:38
Ion 5 S
Maciej Banasik
0.95
Michałków
10:1910:21
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.60
Michałków
13:0813:13
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.11
Michałków
11:5812:02
Iota 2 29
Łukasz Kulis
6.76
Borsk
08:1108:28
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Kaczmarek
3.59
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0908:26
Rise 3 M
Leszek Grodkowski
51.83
Borsk
08:1910:27
Delta 2 MS
Lesław Wirbuł
3.82
Wolowa Góra
11:5212:05
Funky L
Laguna
96.18
Michałków
10:0513:48
Iota 2 25
kszyh
176.16
Sobieski
07:1312:02
Meru M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
28.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0911:19
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
12.46
Borsk
10:2611:29
Knight ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.39
Borsk
09:3209:40
Knight ML
Krzysiek Ciach
16.45
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4514:40
Mentor 5 M
Krzycha
86.69
Borsk
07:5811:49
King L
Kaśka G.
2.61
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:4116:16
Epic S
Kaśka G.
30.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2511:50
Epic S
Kamila Bomba
3.72
Borsk
08:3408:44
Epsilon 9 26
Kacper Kowalski
125.90
Borsk
07:0312:57
Queen 2 ML
JG.
4.37
Borsk
09:0109:13
Kibo 2 M
JG.
10.45
Borsk
10:0110:58
Kibo 2 M
Jeż Leszek
3.60
Michałków
10:4510:59
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
4.85
Michałków
08:4209:03
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
59.39
Michałków
11:4513:45
Optic 26
Jarosław Sałek
51.16
Michałków
11:0613:42
Sprint 3 S
Janusz Fuzowski
127.78
Konopki
08:2013:44
Cosmos M
Jakub Rybka
0.48
Unisław
11:5612:02
Rush 4 ML
Jacek Antecki
2.57
Michałków
09:5309:59
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.17
Michałków
08:3008:39
Golden 4 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
46.22
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0412:07
Alpha 6 26
Filip Porzucek
137.78
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5813:23
Sigma 10 27
Daniel Rozmus
2.46
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4408:04
Hook 4 25
Daniel Rozmus
53.41
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3913:32
Hook 4 25
Cygi Kondratowicz
26.82
Borsk
09:1010:52
Epsilon 9 26
Bogdan Leja
9.62
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:0316:08
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
21.15
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4211:55
Carrera L
Błażej
62.41
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3809:58
X-Alps 3 S
Bartosz Pudłowski
65.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4612:16
Peak 23
Arkadiusz Garbacz
69.55
Riederalp
06:2410:40
Elan 33
Andrzej Szumowski
45.79
Dobki
08:3109:58
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
1.67
Dobki
08:0908:17
Optic 26
Andrzej Kołodziejski
21.34
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2513:31
Mentor 4 S