Szymon Struś
20.78
Śnieżnica
08:3109:24
Mentor 4 S
dawid kopiczko
20.51
Mała Czantoria
09:3010:32
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Halka
20.12
Skrzyczne
10:1912:00
Mistral 7 XS
Andrzej Koziej
18.98
Mała Czantoria
11:2512:55
Cayenne 4 XL
Tomi Ka
18.80
Wołczkowo
15:3116:18
Universal 1.1 28
Jacek Miłowski
18.42
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1510:21
Cure ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
18.14
Śnieżnica
08:2009:03
Sector XS
Michał
17.88
Żar
09:4510:43
Rook L
Grzegorz Piechuła
17.02
Żar
10:1811:59
Iota 2 29
Maciej Pigulski
15.30
Borowa
09:0810:04
Sigma 10 23
Maciek Zalewski
15.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3210:33
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.47
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1711:46
Delta 2 ML
Robert Gierałt
14.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2608:19
Alpha 6 26
Grzegorz Kopyto
13.37
Żabnica
08:3809:38
Mystic 3 M
Bogdan Leja
13.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2710:15
Carrera L
Adam Partycki
12.98
Piła
10:0710:45
Optic 28
Sylwiusz Pachel
12.74
Mała Czantoria
11:2513:41
Venus SC M
PT
12.73
Borowa
09:5511:14
Ion 5 XS
Wojciech Kocot
12.06
Śnieżnica
08:4409:22
Maestro M
Michał Skalniak
11.30
Śnieżnica
08:1408:59
Astral 7 24
Dawid Olszowy
11.28
Mała Czantoria
09:1010:12
Alpina 3 MS
Olczyk
10.55
Mała Czantoria
13:0113:45
Epsilon 8 25
Marcin Hańderek
10.49
Żar
11:1711:53
Golden 3 28
Jarosław Warzecha
10.46
Żar
09:4610:24
Aspen 5 26
Adam Kubiczek
10.25
Mała Czantoria
11:2312:31
Rise 2 M
Krzysztof Kapusta
9.71
Borsk
06:2406:56
Pandion M
Stork X
9.24
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3010:17
Summit XC3 M
Bogusław Włoch
8.55
Żar
13:3214:33
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.46
Piła
10:3811:05
Knight ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.35
Śnieżnica
13:1714:03
Sector XS
Piotr Jasinski
8.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3612:56
Vega 5 L
Sławomir Suchy
8.08
Mała Czantoria
12:5014:41
Chili 3 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.50
lwówecki
12:2212:57
Mentor 4 S
Michał Staszek
6.85
Żar
13:5914:49
Nexus S
Robert Roko
6.80
Żar
09:3410:07
Atlas 2 L
Rafał Nocoń
6.40
Mała Czantoria
09:3210:38
Mystic 24
Paweł Bielański
6.40
Fitjar
14:1916:35
Mentor 4 M
Robert Piotrowski
6.36
Piła
07:0907:25
Riot ML
Marek Furman
6.19
Mała Czantoria
09:4010:28
Aspen 4 26
Adam Miszczak
6.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1709:05
Elan 24
Wojciech Głowacki
6.07
Żar
13:2013:58
Cure M
Bogdan Leja
5.98
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:4612:26
Carrera L
Michał Tworek
5.88
Mała Czantoria
10:3911:45
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysiek Ciach
5.82
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5812:48
Mentor 5 M
MR
5.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0709:43
Ikuma 27
Adam Butwin
5.15
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:1708:34
Epic ML
Daniel Rozmus
5.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3409:02
Hook 4 25
Jarosław Warzecha
4.95
Żar
12:0512:46
Aspen 5 26
Michał Szmyt
4.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1112:37
Funky M
Krzysztof Kapusta
4.80
Borsk
10:3310:46
Pandion M