Leszek Grodkowski
160.08
Borsk
08:0814:28
Delta 2 MS
Roman Augustynowicz
107.96
Piła
06:5212:28
Cayenne 5 M
Andrzej "Bąbel" Walczak
107.78
Leszno - Strzyżewice
03:2305:29
Dudek Universal 28
Lukasz Sieminski
105.34
Piła
07:2112:04
Mentor 5 M
Lukasz Sieminski
105.34
Piła
07:2112:04
Mentor 5 M
Grzegorz Szafrański
101.38
Piła
06:4210:12
Boomerang 10 M
Adam Grzech
95.31
Borowa
06:5912:03
Freedom M
Ryszard Tajl
92.61
Piła
07:4012:21
VOLT SM
Ryszard Tajl
92.47
Piła
07:4112:22
VOLT SM
Krzycha
92.19
Piła
08:3313:03
King L
Michał Adamczuk
89.00
Piła
07:5012:11
Step M
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
79.23
Piła
06:5210:19
Rush 5 ML
Jakub Mendys
78.70
Piła
07:1811:31
Swift 5 MS
Tomasz Wesołowski
76.00
Piła
08:5012:46
Artik 4 25
Robert Dadak
71.19
Żar
09:3411:53
Cayenne 4 M
Błażej
70.47
Żar
09:2811:51
X-Alps 3 S
Piotr Szymański
69.39
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
07:3910:24
Chili 3 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
66.50
Żar
08:4312:48
Enzo 3 S
Michał Gierlach
66.46
Żar
08:4212:47
Enzo 3 M
Marcin Szczęsny
62.98
Piła
08:3111:39
Buzz Z5 L
Mateusz Bątorek
61.88
Piła
07:5711:02
Rise 3 M
Marcin G.
59.94
Piła
09:3312:13
Delta 2 MS
Robert Piotrowski
57.05
Piła
08:5811:48
Riot ML
Marcin Kalamat
55.43
Śnieżnica
07:3510:12
XCRacer M
Szrama
55.22
Piła
06:4510:06
Rush 3 Xl
Grzegorz Jamróz
45.67
Śnieżnica
08:2910:24
Enzo S
Jarosław Józik
43.40
Żar
09:5311:28
Cayenne 4 XS
Szymon Kuhnert
42.13
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4911:16
Iota 2 25
Wojtek Cukrowski
41.39
Piła
09:0511:15
Anakis 3 L
Michal Glinski
40.72
Żar
10:1813:00
Xi 27
Paweł Maczel
40.52
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1712:26
Epsilon 6 28
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
38.15
Żar
09:2811:05
Meru M
Piotr Staszak
37.22
Żar
09:3313:04
Delta 3 ML
WojtasFX
34.80
Piła
07:4109:10
Q-Light L
Ralf
34.55
Żar
09:2810:45
ZENO L
Marcin Siekierski
33.50
Poznański
15:3416:46
Alpha 6 31
Artur Szczerbiak
33.35
Skrzyszów
14:4015:48
Nucleon 29
Marcin Ślęzak
32.95
Piła
09:1411:33
Delta Xl
Jola Bryzek
32.35
Żar
09:3811:29
Rush 5 S
Artur Szczerbiak
32.05
Skrzyszów
01:1703:34
Nucleon 29
Ryszard Jakiel
31.43
Borowa
10:1911:48
Sector M
Sebastian Bachorz
30.54
Piła
10:4712:25
Sigma 8 27
Jerzy Krajewski
28.89
Borowa
07:5209:20
Chili 3 M
Jarosław Janus
27.73
Skrzyczne
08:1610:47
Boomerang 11 M
dawid kopiczko
27.06
Mała Czantoria
13:1214:53
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
25.11
Żar
10:5513:07
Trango X-Race L
Sebastian Żmijewski
24.11
Jeżów Sudecki
11:4812:33
Fusion 26
Sebastian Żmijewski
23.15
Oleszna Podgórska
10:5211:37
Fusion 26
Marek Miłowski
22.90
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1012:24
Delta 3 ML
Dawid Krajewski
21.54
Śnieżnica
08:3009:33
Lhotse 2 22
Szymon Struś
20.78
Śnieżnica
08:3109:24
Mentor 4 S
dawid kopiczko
20.51
Mała Czantoria
09:3010:32
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Halka
20.12
Skrzyczne
10:1912:00
Mistral 7 XS
Andrzej Koziej
18.98
Mała Czantoria
11:2512:55
Cayenne 4 XL
Tomi Ka
18.80
Wołczkowo
15:3116:18
Universal 1.1 28
Jacek Miłowski
18.42
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1510:21
Cure ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
18.14
Śnieżnica
08:2009:03
Sector XS
Michał
17.88
Żar
09:4510:43
Rook L
Grzegorz Piechuła
17.02
Żar
10:1811:59
Iota 2 29
Maciej Pigulski
15.30
Borowa
09:0810:04
Sigma 10 23
Maciek Zalewski
15.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3210:33
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.47
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1711:46
Delta 2 ML
Robert Gierałt
14.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2608:19
Alpha 6 26
Grzegorz Kopyto
13.37
Żabnica
08:3809:38
Mystic 3 M
Bogdan Leja
13.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2710:15
Carrera L
Adam Partycki
12.98
Piła
10:0710:45
Optic 28
Sylwiusz Pachel
12.74
Mała Czantoria
11:2513:41
Venus SC M
PT
12.73
Borowa
09:5511:14
Ion 5 XS
Wojciech Kocot
12.06
Śnieżnica
08:4409:22
Maestro M
Michał Skalniak
11.30
Śnieżnica
08:1408:59
Astral 7 24
Dawid Olszowy
11.28
Mała Czantoria
09:1010:12
Alpina 3 MS
Olczyk
10.55
Mała Czantoria
13:0113:45
Epsilon 8 25
Marcin Hańderek
10.49
Żar
11:1711:53
Golden 3 28
Jarosław Warzecha
10.46
Żar
09:4610:24
Aspen 5 26
Adam Kubiczek
10.25
Mała Czantoria
11:2312:31
Rise 2 M
Krzysztof Kapusta
9.71
Borsk
06:2406:56
Pandion M
Stork X
9.24
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3010:17
Summit XC3 M
Bogusław Włoch
8.55
Żar
13:3214:33
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.46
Piła
10:3811:05
Knight ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.35
Śnieżnica
13:1714:03
Sector XS
Piotr Jasinski
8.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3612:56
Vega 5 L
Sławomir Suchy
8.08
Mała Czantoria
12:5014:41
Chili 3 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.50
lwówecki
12:2212:57
Mentor 4 S
Michał Staszek
6.85
Żar
13:5914:49
Nexus S
Robert Roko
6.80
Żar
09:3410:07
Atlas 2 L
Rafał Nocoń
6.40
Mała Czantoria
09:3210:38
Mystic 24
Paweł Bielański
6.40
Fitjar
14:1916:35
Mentor 4 M
Robert Piotrowski
6.36
Piła
07:0907:25
Riot ML
Marek Furman
6.19
Mała Czantoria
09:4010:28
Aspen 4 26
Adam Miszczak
6.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1709:05
Elan 24
Wojciech Głowacki
6.07
Żar
13:2013:58
Cure M
Bogdan Leja
5.98
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:4612:26
Carrera L
Michał Tworek
5.88
Mała Czantoria
10:3911:45
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysiek Ciach
5.82
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5812:48
Mentor 5 M
MR
5.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0709:43
Ikuma 27
Adam Butwin
5.15
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:1708:34
Epic ML
Daniel Rozmus
5.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3409:02
Hook 4 25
Jarosław Warzecha
4.95
Żar
12:0512:46
Aspen 5 26
Michał Szmyt
4.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1112:37
Funky M
Krzysztof Kapusta
4.80
Borsk
10:3310:46
Pandion M