Zbyszek Wrona
2.39
Żar
11:2511:42
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
2.41
Żar
13:3013:41
Tequila 5 L
Wojtek Cukrowski
41.39
Piła
09:0511:15
Anakis 3 L
WojtasFX
34.80
Piła
07:4109:10
Q-Light L
Wojciech Kocot
12.06
Śnieżnica
08:4409:22
Maestro M
Wojciech Głowacki
6.07
Żar
13:2013:58
Cure M
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.65
Ciecień
04:1304:22
Alpha 6 28
Waldemar Laskowski
2.86
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1408:56
Rush 5 MS
Tomi Ka
4.36
Wołczkowo
01:5902:19
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
18.80
Wołczkowo
15:3116:18
Universal 1.1 28
Tomasz Wesołowski
76.00
Piła
08:5012:46
Artik 4 25
Tomasz Paczkowski
3.15
Borowa
12:1112:26
Prion 4 M
Tomasz Muszyński
4.15
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2811:01
Carrera L
Tomasz Halka
20.12
Skrzyczne
10:1912:00
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
20.78
Śnieżnica
08:3109:24
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
42.13
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4911:16
Iota 2 25
Szrama
55.22
Piła
06:4510:06
Rush 3 Xl
Sylwiusz Pachel
12.74
Mała Czantoria
11:2513:41
Venus SC M
Stork X
9.24
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3010:17
Summit XC3 M
Stanisław Gwara
4.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5009:21
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
3.99
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2411:15
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
1.89
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3111:44
Geo 5 MS
Sławomir Suchy
8.08
Mała Czantoria
12:5014:41
Chili 3 M
Slavo Mir
2.36
Borowa
10:0410:10
Ion 5 S
Slavo Mir
1.95
Borowa
08:1108:36
Ion 5 S
Sebastian Żmijewski
23.15
Oleszna Podgórska
10:5211:37
Fusion 26
Sebastian Żmijewski
24.11
Jeżów Sudecki
11:4812:33
Fusion 26
Sebastian Bachorz
30.54
Piła
10:4712:25
Sigma 8 27
Ryszard Tajl
92.47
Piła
07:4112:22
VOLT SM
Ryszard Tajl
92.61
Piła
07:4012:21
VOLT SM
Ryszard Jakiel
31.43
Borowa
10:1911:48
Sector M
Roman Augustynowicz
107.96
Piła
06:5212:28
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Roko
6.80
Żar
09:3410:07
Atlas 2 L
Robert Piotrowski
6.36
Piła
07:0907:25
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
57.05
Piła
08:5811:48
Riot ML
Robert Gierałt
14.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2608:19
Alpha 6 26
Robert Dadak
71.19
Żar
09:3411:53
Cayenne 4 M
Ralf
34.55
Żar
09:2810:45
ZENO L
Rafał Nocoń
6.40
Mała Czantoria
09:3210:38
Mystic 24
PT
12.73
Borowa
09:5511:14
Ion 5 XS
Piotr Szymański
69.39
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
07:3910:24
Chili 3 S
Piotr Staszak
37.22
Żar
09:3313:04
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.24
Mała Czantoria
11:2011:42
Sir Edmund 23
Piotr Kuźmicz
3.89
Mała Czantoria
09:4510:08
Sir Edmund 23
Piotr Jasinski
8.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3612:56
Vega 5 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.47
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1711:46
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Maczel
40.52
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1712:26
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Bielański
6.40
Fitjar
14:1916:35
Mentor 4 M
Patrycja Sakwerda
3.05
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5912:39
Atlas 2 XS
Olczyk
10.55
Mała Czantoria
13:0113:45
Epsilon 8 25
Ola Wirbuł
1.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:5513:04
Epic S
MR
5.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0709:43
Ikuma 27
Michał Tworek
5.88
Mała Czantoria
10:3911:45
Nova Ion 3 S
Michał Szmyt
0.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1213:15
Funky M
Michał Szmyt
4.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1112:37
Funky M
Michał Staszek
6.85
Żar
13:5914:49
Nexus S
Michał Skalniak
11.30
Śnieżnica
08:1408:59
Astral 7 24
Michal Glinski
40.72
Żar
10:1813:00
Xi 27
Michał Gierlach
66.46
Żar
08:4212:47
Enzo 3 M
Michał Adamczuk
89.00
Piła
07:5012:11
Step M
Michał
17.88
Żar
09:4510:43
Rook L
Mateusz Bątorek
61.88
Piła
07:5711:02
Rise 3 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
66.50
Żar
08:4312:48
Enzo 3 S
Marian Szampera
2.42
Komprachcice
08:2108:31
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
2.31
Komprachcice
11:3211:36
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
3.23
Komprachcice
11:0811:16
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
2.25
Komprachcice
09:5810:06
Mentor 4 M
Marek Miłowski
22.90
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1012:24
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
6.19
Mała Czantoria
09:4010:28
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Szczęsny
62.98
Piła
08:3111:39
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Ślęzak
32.95
Piła
09:1411:33
Delta Xl
Marcin Siekierski
33.50
Poznański
15:3416:46
Alpha 6 31
Marcin Kawula
4.26
Żar
11:0212:09
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Kalamat
55.43
Śnieżnica
07:3510:12
XCRacer M
Marcin Hańderek
10.49
Żar
11:1711:53
Golden 3 28
Marcin G.
59.94
Piła
09:3312:13
Delta 2 MS
Maciek Zalewski
15.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3210:33
Rook 2 MS
Maciej Pigulski
15.30
Borowa
09:0810:04
Sigma 10 23
Lukasz Sieminski
105.34
Piła
07:2112:04
Mentor 5 M
Lukasz Sieminski
105.34
Piła
07:2112:04
Mentor 5 M
Lukasz Krol
4.30
Fister
10:1110:56
Geo M
Lukasz Krol
3.23
Fister
11:2412:10
Geo M
Łukasz Janda
3.63
Skrzyczne
09:1309:30
Bonanza 2 L
Leszek Grodkowski
160.08
Borsk
08:0814:28
Delta 2 MS
Lesław Wirbuł
0.63
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1313:14
Funky L
Lesław Wirbuł
1.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:2314:26
Funky L
Lesław Wirbuł
0.91
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3312:36
Funky L
Krzysztof Schmidt
2.64
Żar
09:1509:25
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Schmidt
25.11
Żar
10:5513:07
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Kapusta
4.80
Borsk
10:3310:46
Pandion M
Krzysztof Kapusta
9.71
Borsk
06:2406:56
Pandion M
Krzysztof Kapusta
3.64
Borsk
13:4813:59
Pandion M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.73
Piła
09:4409:50
Knight ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.46
Piła
10:3811:05
Knight ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.73
Piła
08:1008:19
Knight ML
Krzysiek Ciach
5.82
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5812:48
Mentor 5 M
Krzycha
92.19
Piła
08:3313:03
King L
Klement
3.13
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:4212:32
Ion 5 L
Jola Bryzek
32.35
Żar
09:3811:29
Rush 5 S
Jerzy Krajewski
28.89
Borowa
07:5209:20
Chili 3 M