Tomasz Wesołowski
76.00
Piła
08:5012:46
Artik 4 25
Sebastian Bachorz
30.54
Piła
10:4712:25
Sigma 8 27
Robert Piotrowski
57.05
Piła
08:5811:48
Riot ML
Wojtek Cukrowski
41.39
Piła
09:0511:15
Anakis 3 L
Lukasz Sieminski
105.34
Piła
07:2112:04
Mentor 5 M
Marcin Ślęzak
32.95
Piła
09:1411:33
Delta Xl
Michał Adamczuk
89.00
Piła
07:5012:11
Step M
WojtasFX
34.80
Piła
07:4109:10
Q-Light L
Ryszard Tajl
92.47
Piła
07:4112:22
VOLT SM
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
79.23
Piła
06:5210:19
Rush 5 ML
Robert Piotrowski
6.36
Piła
07:0907:25
Riot ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.73
Piła
09:4409:50
Knight ML
Ryszard Tajl
92.61
Piła
07:4012:21
VOLT SM
Marcin G.
59.94
Piła
09:3312:13
Delta 2 MS
Jakub Mendys
78.70
Piła
07:1811:31
Swift 5 MS
Lukasz Sieminski
105.34
Piła
07:2112:04
Mentor 5 M
Grzegorz Szafrański
101.38
Piła
06:4210:12
Boomerang 10 M
Sebastian Żmijewski
23.15
Oleszna Podgórska
10:5211:37
Fusion 26
dawid kopiczko
27.06
Mała Czantoria
13:1214:53
Delta 2 L
Sylwiusz Pachel
12.74
Mała Czantoria
11:2513:41
Venus SC M
Adam Kubiczek
10.25
Mała Czantoria
11:2312:31
Rise 2 M
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.24
Mała Czantoria
11:2011:42
Sir Edmund 23
Marek Furman
6.19
Mała Czantoria
09:4010:28
Aspen 4 26
Rafał Nocoń
6.40
Mała Czantoria
09:3210:38
Mystic 24
Piotr Kuźmicz
3.89
Mała Czantoria
09:4510:08
Sir Edmund 23
dawid kopiczko
20.51
Mała Czantoria
09:3010:32
Delta 2 L
Dawid Olszowy
11.28
Mała Czantoria
09:1010:12
Alpina 3 MS
Andrzej Koziej
18.98
Mała Czantoria
11:2512:55
Cayenne 4 XL
Sławomir Suchy
8.08
Mała Czantoria
12:5014:41
Chili 3 M
Michał Tworek
5.88
Mała Czantoria
10:3911:45
Nova Ion 3 S
Olczyk
10.55
Mała Czantoria
13:0113:45
Epsilon 8 25
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.50
lwówecki
12:2212:57
Mentor 4 S
Robert Gierałt
14.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2608:19
Alpha 6 26
Paweł Maczel
40.52
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1712:26
Epsilon 6 28
Szymon Kuhnert
42.13
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4911:16
Iota 2 25
Andrzej "Bąbel" Walczak
107.78
Leszno - Strzyżewice
03:2305:29
Dudek Universal 28
Adam Butwin
5.15
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:1708:34
Epic ML
Adam Butwin
2.33
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
07:1407:22
Epic ML
Piotr Szymański
69.39
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
07:3910:24
Chili 3 S
Marian Szampera
3.23
Komprachcice
11:0811:16
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
2.31
Komprachcice
11:3211:36
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
2.25
Komprachcice
09:5810:06
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
2.42
Komprachcice
08:2108:31
Mentor 4 M
MR
5.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0709:43
Ikuma 27
Stanisław Gwara
3.99
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2411:15
Geo 5 MS
Tomasz Muszyński
4.15
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2811:01
Carrera L
Agnieszka Nawrot
0.94
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3710:43
Atlas 2 S
Maciek Zalewski
15.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3210:33
Rook 2 MS
Daniel Rozmus
5.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3409:02
Hook 4 25
Stanisław Gwara
1.89
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3111:44
Geo 5 MS