Zbyszek Wrona
1.02
Podobin
10:0610:08
Tequila 5 L
Zbigniew Kawa
104.43
Skrzętla
08:2712:50
Mantra M7 L
Wojciech Kocot
9.08
Podobin
08:5109:24
Maestro M
Wojciech Kocot
9.08
Podobin
08:5109:24
CHILI 4 XS
Wojciech Bednarski
2.68
Klonówka
12:3313:04
Peak 2 28
Witold Gilarski
23.66
Bezmiechowa
11:1913:00
Elan 2 28
Waldemar Laskowski
58.68
Skrzętla
07:1110:27
Rush 5 MS
TOMEK STOCH
3.83
Podobin
08:2808:59
Iota 26
Tomek Mysliwiec
100.63
Skrzętla
08:2812:25
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Kuc
21.33
Podobin
08:4710:41
Cyber TE S
Szymon Struś
20.51
Podobin
09:2110:13
Mentor 4 S
Robert Roko
4.53
Podobin
08:4408:57
Atlas 2 L
Piotr Klimek
47.16
Podobin
08:2010:08
Delta 2 L
Piotr Gliniak
1.00
Podobin
10:4510:48
Nemo 4 28
Paweł Myszak
0.57
Garb Pińczowski
11:2111:22
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Myszak
0.57
Garb Pińczowski
11:2111:22
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
0.63
Garb Pińczowski
10:4810:53
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
0.58
Klonówka
13:4213:44
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Lis
45.88
Krasnystaw
10:1012:00
Factor 2 L
Orłowski Adrian
33.72
Bezmiechowa
11:0012:46
U Cross L
Michal Radzicki
2.18
Podobin
10:1110:20
Lynx M
Michał Jantas
1.71
Skrzętla
06:4606:55
Mateusz Gajczewski
21.87
Podobin
08:3610:08
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
39.41
Podobin
09:2211:20
Nevada 2012 26
Mariusz Maj
13.57
Podobin
08:1609:07
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kozłowski
1.15
Podobin
09:2809:31
Swift 5 MS
Mariusz Janik
0.96
Bezmiechowa
16:2916:39
Geronimo L
Marek Kwasecki
20.79
Podobin
09:4012:14
Sector XS
Marcin Wirski
37.61
Podobin
09:1811:14
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Kalamat
37.28
Podobin
09:1311:08
XCRacer M
Łukasz Soboń
1.12
lubelskie
09:3709:49
Artik 4 25
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
36.10
Podobin
08:5910:34
Enzo 2 L
Krzysztof Smaga
22.95
Podobin
08:3510:26
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
kemoT
92.17
Skrzętla
08:3112:12
Sigma 10 25
Joanna Kocot
16.60
Podobin
09:2210:09
Alpina 3 S
Jan Struś
16.25
Podobin
08:1709:09
Mentor 5 M
Jakub Zborowski
8.34
Podobin
09:3710:03
Iota 26
Jakub Stępczyński
3.28
Garb Pińczowski
09:0810:15
Delta 3 ML
Igor Popik
100.41
Podobin
08:2012:28
Meru M
Grzegorz Wierzba
5.82
Podobin
08:4609:31
Sector XS
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
69.41
Skrzętla
08:3311:35
Mantra 6 L
Grzegorz Skalski
28.89
Podobin
08:4310:54
Rush 5 MS
Gonzo
24.15
Podobin
09:1810:28
Chili 3 M
Błażej
21.60
Podobin
08:4109:28
X-Alps 3 S
Bieri
35.44
Podobin
09:2211:19
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Arkadiusz Sabat
65.38
Bezmiechowa
11:4313:58
Omega XAlps 2 23
Andrzej Zieliński
53.70
Skrzętla
08:1910:44
Sycross One XL