Wojciech Kocot
5.48
Skrzętla
08:5609:09
CHILI 4 XS
Waldemar Laskowski
3.08
Chełm (Grybów)
06:5808:34
Rush 5 MS
Szymon Struś
10.01
Szczebel
08:1809:00
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
45.22
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5310:20
Iota 2 25
Szczepan Pawluszek
30.49
Garb Pińczowski
08:4610:15
Delta L
Seba
5.00
Skrzyczne
07:0807:24
Carrera L
Robert Roko
8.36
Szczebel
09:0909:50
Atlas 2 L
Rafał Nocoń
3.74
Skrzyczne
06:3106:50
Mystic 24
Piotr Świderski
14.07
Skrzętla
09:2212:47
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.47
Skrzyczne
07:0807:24
Sir Edmund 23
Piotr Gliniak
9.45
Szczebel
09:3910:18
Nemo 4 28
Paweł Lis
13.11
Chłapowo
12:4314:20
Factor 2 L
Paweł Lis
11.48
Chłapowo
09:0509:54
Factor 2 L
Olczyk
6.00
Szczebel
08:3809:06
Epsilon 8 25
Michał Skrzypczak
4.36
Szczebel
09:0109:23
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Pahl
1.23
Pińczów
06:1006:12
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
1.37
Pińczów
07:0807:11
Nemo 4 28
Michał Mildner
19.16
Limanowa
12:3312:50
Delta 3 MS
Michał Mildner
5.32
Skrzętla
09:0109:21
Delta 3 MS
Michał Mildner
9.00
Limanowa
12:3312:41
Delta 3 MS
Michał Kocot
17.96
Skrzętla
08:5010:06
Iota 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
21.33
Skrzętla
08:2709:40
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Maj
10.11
Szczebel
08:2409:52
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Janik
4.06
sanocki
02:0102:13
Geronimo L
Mariusz Dawidczyk
6.93
Mechelniki
10:4611:56
Buzz Z3 L
Marek Furman
0.08
Skrzyczne
06:3206:37
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
8.74
Skrzyczne
06:5509:27
Aspen 4 26
Marek Cichoń
4.95
Skrzyczne
06:1606:46
Rush 3 L
Marek Borkowski
10.90
Mechelniki
10:2812:18
Delta 2 L
Marcin Kawula
3.67
Chłapowo
11:1311:55
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Kawula
3.84
Chłapowo
12:5514:08
Delta 3 ML
Maciej Bąk
17.09
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3109:13
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Soboń
17.25
Mechelniki
09:4612:17
Artik 4 25
Łukasz Soboń
3.10
Chłapowo
16:0716:21
Artik 4 25
Łukasz Soboń
1.86
Chłapowo
14:4715:04
Artik 4 25
Łukasz Soboń
3.20
Mechelniki
08:4809:26
Artik 4 25
Łukasz Brach
30.19
Skrzętla
08:3510:41
CHILI 4 M
Leszek Szymański
2.90
Chłapowo
08:4808:57
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
3.42
Chłapowo
11:0111:31
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
1.68
Jastrzębia Góra
09:4610:02
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
7.04
Chłapowo
09:0809:38
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
1.69
Chłapowo
08:3308:38
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
2.76
Chłapowo
15:5216:19
Mentor 2 Xs
Leonia Zając
8.69
Skrzętla
08:4809:11
Ion 5 XXS
Krzysztof Rożek
6.81
Cergowa
08:5209:56
Artik 3 29
Krzysztof Kajda
8.50
Skrzyczne
08:5209:39
Rise S
Krzycha
5.82
Szczebel
07:3708:05
Artik 5 28
Justyna
5.24
Skrzyczne
06:1706:29
Nemo 4 23
Julek Matras
2.27
Skrzętla
10:5911:15
Hook 3 29
Joanna Reinert
13.52
Chłapowo
09:3010:49
Epsilon 8 25