Andrzej Zieliński
9.04
Skrzętla
11:3713:08
Sycross One XL
Anna Zezula
16.15
Mechelniki
09:4112:12
Swift 5 S
Jakub Mendys
1.65
Wapno
08:2608:39
Swift 5 MS
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.47
Skrzyczne
07:0807:24
Sir Edmund 23
Waldemar Laskowski
3.08
Chełm (Grybów)
06:5808:34
Rush 5 MS
Marek Cichoń
4.95
Skrzyczne
06:1606:46
Rush 3 L
Dorota Borucka
24.52
Skrzętla
12:0014:19
Rook 2 S
Piotr Świderski
14.07
Skrzętla
09:2212:47
Rook 2 MS
Krzysztof Kajda
8.50
Skrzyczne
08:5209:39
Rise S
Artur Joachimczyk
0.20
Kotlina
08:1608:17
Punk M
Adam Mucha
6.56
Szczebel
07:5008:38
Pasat 5 28
Michał Pahl
1.23
Pińczów
06:1006:12
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
1.37
Pińczów
07:0807:11
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Gliniak
9.45
Szczebel
09:3910:18
Nemo 4 28
Justyna
5.24
Skrzyczne
06:1706:29
Nemo 4 23
Rafał Nocoń
3.74
Skrzyczne
06:3106:50
Mystic 24
Szymon Struś
10.01
Szczebel
08:1809:00
Mentor 4 S
Leszek Szymański
2.90
Chłapowo
08:4808:57
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
2.76
Chłapowo
15:5216:19
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
3.42
Chłapowo
11:0111:31
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
1.68
Jastrzębia Góra
09:4610:02
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
1.69
Chłapowo
08:3308:38
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
7.04
Chłapowo
09:0809:38
Mentor 2 Xs
andrzej bernadek
5.13
Skrzętla
09:4511:36
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Fiema
3.08
Żar
07:3808:30
Maestro M
Michał Kocot
17.96
Skrzętla
08:5010:06
Iota 26
Jakub Zborowski
11.58
Szczebel
09:1510:06
Iota 26
Szymon Kuhnert
45.22
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5310:20
Iota 2 25
Leonia Zając
8.69
Skrzętla
08:4809:11
Ion 5 XXS
Adrian Witek
1.45
Skrzętla
11:3812:02
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Adrian Witek
1.88
Skrzętla
09:1710:23
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Adrian Witek
3.06
Skrzętla
12:0312:22
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Julek Matras
2.27
Skrzętla
10:5911:15
Hook 3 29
Mariusz Janik
4.06
sanocki
02:0102:13
Geronimo L
Paweł Lis
13.11
Chłapowo
12:4314:20
Factor 2 L
Paweł Lis
11.48
Chłapowo
09:0509:54
Factor 2 L
Joanna Reinert
13.52
Chłapowo
09:3010:49
Epsilon 8 25
Olczyk
6.00
Szczebel
08:3809:06
Epsilon 8 25
Michał Skrzypczak
4.36
Szczebel
09:0109:23
Epsilon 7 28
Mariusz Wiśniowski
21.33
Skrzętla
08:2709:40
Enzo 3 S
Szczepan Pawluszek
30.49
Garb Pińczowski
08:4610:15
Delta L
Michał Mildner
5.32
Skrzętla
09:0109:21
Delta 3 MS
Michał Mildner
9.00
Limanowa
12:3312:41
Delta 3 MS
Michał Mildner
19.16
Limanowa
12:3312:50
Delta 3 MS
Marcin Kawula
3.84
Chłapowo
12:5514:08
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
30.42
Garb Pińczowski
08:3910:13
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
6.48
Pińczów
08:0508:14
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Kawula
3.67
Chłapowo
11:1311:55
Delta 3 ML
Dawid Olszowy
5.54
Chłapowo
11:1811:42
Delta 2 S
Dawid Olszowy
13.76
Chłapowo
09:2010:50
Delta 2 S