Michal Glinski
2.12
Michałków
08:0708:13
Xi 27
Michal Glinski
65.15
Michałków
08:5111:51
Xi 27
Krzysztof Martyna
19.07
Mała Kopa
11:0212:07
Xchord ML
Marcin Gorayski
29.07
Szrenica
08:1110:17
Venus SC L
Ralf
59.49
Michałków
08:5411:43
Trango X-Race L
Zbyszek Wrona
2.78
Szczebel
13:4813:58
Tequila 5 L
Wojtek Majewski
20.44
Mała Kopa
10:5912:11
Summit XC4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
26.59
Michałków
08:2009:24
Sprint 3 M
Piotr Kuźmicz
6.23
Skrzyczne
07:1307:50
Sir Edmund 23
Robert Szecel
2.29
Srebrna Góra
11:1011:48
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
2.70
Srebrna Góra
12:4013:34
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
1.47
Dzikowiec
08:3208:37
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Raszka
6.13
Skrzyczne
12:1412:51
Rook 2 MS
Marian Kryza
2.42
lwówecki
11:4211:50
Punk M
Marian Kryza
7.01
Kotlina
08:4309:54
Punk M
Rafał Nocoń
5.72
Mała Czantoria
13:1213:47
Mystic 24
Rafał Nocoń
6.82
Skrzyczne
07:2307:55
Mystic 24
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.49
lwówecki
11:2911:38
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.77
lwówecki
09:1409:21
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.61
lwówecki
11:2911:39
Mentor 4 S
Marian Szampera
3.51
Srebrna Góra
10:5511:54
Mentor 4 M
zw
2.01
Srebrna Góra
10:5411:07
Knight MS
zw
2.33
Srebrna Góra
11:3211:47
Knight MS
zw
1.92
Srebrna Góra
10:2710:38
Knight MS
Marcin Perczak
7.19
Lewes
08:3009:35
King S
Maciej Targoni
11.09
lwówecki
07:4208:22
Ion 5 S
Lukasz Krol
2.81
Hommersåk
10:2611:05
Geo M
Lukasz Krol
4.87
Fister
14:2115:20
Geo M
Lesław Wirbuł
3.96
Wolowa Góra
13:0513:18
Funky L
Slawomir Bartosz
2.03
Lewes
12:1712:49
Epsilon 9 28
Slawomir Bartosz
1.41
Lewes
13:2113:32
Epsilon 9 28
Ola Wirbuł
4.33
Wolowa Góra
12:4713:02
Epic S
Marek Miłowski
20.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5112:39
Delta 3 ML
Marek Miłowski
16.81
Dzikowiec
08:0909:32
Delta 3 ML
Nikesz Michał
19.17
lwówecki
11:1512:26
Delta 3 L
Jacek Miłowski
17.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4612:16
Cure ML
Seba
7.50
Skrzyczne
09:4410:26
Carrera L
Seba
10.71
Skrzyczne
11:4012:58
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
6.70
Srebrna Góra
10:2711:51
Carrera L
Patrycja Sakwerda
2.81
Srebrna Góra
12:3613:37
Atlas 2 XS
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.90
Srebrna Góra
12:0512:16
Atlas 2 XS
Marcin Chudziak
0.09
Struer
13:2813:29
Atlas 2 L
Marcin Chudziak
0.09
Struer
13:2813:29
Atlas 2 L
Marcin Chudziak
8.33
Struer
13:4714:21
Atlas 2 L
Marcin Chudziak
0.10
Struer
13:2313:24
Atlas 2 L
Marcin Chudziak
2.60
Struer
15:4315:51
Atlas 2 L
Marcin Chudziak
7.33
Struer
15:1015:31
Atlas 2 L
Marek Furman
10.39
Skrzyczne
07:2009:26
Aspen 4 26
Dawid Olszowy
7.30
Mała Czantoria
13:1013:58
Alpina 3 MS