Krzysiek Telus
88.62
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4312:13
Sigma 10 25
Pawel Bedynski
80.41
Piła
10:1513:18
ZENO L
Marcin Białobłocki
77.45
Czermna
06:4012:04
Delta 2 ML
Przemek Jakubczyk
71.31
Bassano
07:3011:55
Nyos RS M
Tomek Krupski
69.00
Czermna
07:0911:55
Omega XAlps 2 24
Marek Miłowski
66.94
Czermna
07:2411:10
Delta 3 ML
Witold Ossera
66.52
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:3511:07
Rook 3 MS
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
61.77
Kobala
08:5611:24
Meru M
Dawid Krajewski
57.54
Kobala
09:0112:12
Summit XC4 S/M
Alicja Heise
48.40
Emberger Alm
08:3911:05
Makalu 4 XS
Maciej Cieślik
45.00
Emberger Alm
08:3910:55
Artik 4 27
Jacek Zakrzewski
44.84
Kobala
09:1512:07
Maestro L
Bogdan Leja
42.88
Czermna
08:3910:37
Carrera L
Michał Skrzypczak
39.05
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:3510:38
Epsilon 7 28
karol
34.74
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:4910:37
Nyos RS L
Dariusz
25.52
Bassano
07:4410:18
Delta 2 L
Robert Kudrys
24.75
Bassano
07:2109:38
Blacklight 2 M
Daniel Rozmus
22.66
Czermna
08:3510:41
Hook 4 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
22.34
Czermna
07:5111:12
Elan 28
Jacek Miłowski
20.39
Czermna
08:0311:04
Cure ML
Dariusz Pałgan
19.44
Bassano
07:1510:39
Rock 2 L
Piotr Karolak
18.52
Piła
09:0610:12
Mantra M7 L
Piotr Malaca
17.05
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0508:45
Mentor 3 L
Łukasz Kaczmarek
16.81
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0208:52
Rise 3 M
Sebastian Żmijewski
15.77
Oleszna Podgórska
03:1503:59
Fusion 23
Michał
15.62
Bassano
07:2608:53
Rook L
Arkadiusz Marucha
15.21
Weng
06:2908:14
Pi Bi 37
Pawlos
14.17
Mieroszów
06:5609:37
Rush 4 MS
Szczepan Pawluszek
13.41
Garb Pińczowski
08:1709:26
Delta L
Jakub Rybka
12.73
Piła
11:5612:44
Rush 4 ML
Piotr Karolak
12.09
Piła
12:1914:10
Mantra M7 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
11.73
Mieroszów
08:3809:26
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
11.69
Mieroszów
08:3709:26
Mentor 4 S
Robert Piotrowski
11.18
Piła
10:2412:03
Riot ML
Jakub Rybka
10.97
Piła
08:5710:31
Rush 4 ML
Andrzej Paradowski
10.67
Piła
09:3710:29
Bolero 6 L
Mirek Olkowicz
10.45
Czermna
07:2610:04
Mentor 3 M
Otek
10.19
Czermna
08:0511:33
Rush 4 MS
Marcin Wirski
9.35
Czermna
11:1112:24
Queen 2 ML
Szczepan Pawluszek
8.38
Garb Pińczowski
11:2412:31
Delta L
Arkadiusz Marucha
7.83
Weng
10:2711:07
Ion 4 XXS
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.76
Garb Pińczowski
09:4010:34
Sector XS
Seba
7.08
Piła
11:3412:08
Chili 3 M
Stanisław Gwara
6.94
Mieroszów
09:2010:16
Geo 5 MS
Robert Piotrowski
6.83
Piła
09:1809:37
Riot ML
Maciej Wojtyś
6.68
Piła
09:2709:47
Ion 5 M
Grzegorz Hali
6.60
Mieroszów
06:2809:27
CHILI 4 S
Andrzej Paradowski
6.34
Piła
12:3113:32
Bolero 6 L
Robert Gierałt
6.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3910:00
Alpha 6 26
Tomasz Mielniczyn
6.19
Mieroszów
08:4309:49
Ikuma 29
Olczyk
6.07
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:4708:14
Epsilon 8 25
Maciej Wojtyś
5.83
Piła
12:4113:26
Ion 5 M
Mariusz Maj
5.77
Garb Pińczowski
09:2912:02
Artik 3 25
Arkadiusz Marucha
5.54
Weng
12:2312:52
Pi Bi 37
zw
5.47
Mieroszów
08:0009:06
Knight MS
Mariusz Maj
5.36
Garb Pińczowski
13:0413:35
Artik 3 25
Seba
5.21
Piła
10:0410:32
Chili 3 M
Maciej Wojtyś
5.09
Piła
11:4512:02
Ion 5 M
Piotr Klarzyński
5.07
Czermna
10:1813:02
Wojciech Fornalik
5.05
Mieroszów
08:0409:51
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Wojtyś
4.79
Piła
10:3510:47
Ion 5 M
Seba
4.73
Piła
08:3908:54
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.00
Garb Pińczowski
13:1913:31
Sector XS
Adam Mucha
3.88
Garb Pińczowski
09:4110:21
Pasat 5 28
Alicja Fornalik
3.76
Mieroszów
09:0709:33
Epsilon 7 26
rafal lipa
3.74
Drammen- Eggekollen
12:0812:21
Kangri L
Mateusz Maśluszczak
3.69
Czermna
07:1711:02
Buzz M
Grzegorz Hali
3.45
Mieroszów
09:5811:00
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Jasinski
3.27
Mieroszów
07:4708:25
Vega 5 L
Daniel Rak
3.24
Borsk
06:1706:27
Epsilon 9 26
Daniel Rak
3.20
Borsk
05:2805:41
Epsilon 9 26
Kaśka G.
2.97
Czermna
07:4608:13
Epic S
Kaśka G.
2.80
Czermna
09:1410:57
Epic S
zw
2.80
Mieroszów
10:2911:00
Knight MS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.69
Mieroszów
12:5613:59
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.69
Mieroszów
12:5613:59
Mentor 4 S
Patrycja Sakwerda
2.63
Mieroszów
08:3009:23
Atlas 2 XS
Kamil Szkutnik
2.51
Michałków
14:0214:10
Dudek Nemo XX 28
zw
2.25
Mieroszów
11:1212:22
Knight MS
Grzegorz Hali
2.19
Mieroszów
11:2212:18
CHILI 4 S
Patrycja Sakwerda
2.06
Mieroszów
12:3912:55
Atlas 2 XS
Kama Wójcik
2.05
Mieroszów
08:0408:18
Nemo S
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
2.03
Dąbie
13:1013:21
Alpha 6 31
Maciej Bąk
2.01
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:3511:41
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Malaca
2.01
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0711:14
Mentor 3 L
Maciej Bąk
1.97
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2810:35
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
1.94
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5709:10
CHILI 4 S
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
1.92
Dąbie
07:1507:19
Alpha 6 31
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
1.86
Dąbie
06:2106:26
Alpha 6 31
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
1.86
Dąbie
07:5107:56
Alpha 6 31
Stanisław Gwara
1.84
Mieroszów
08:1808:43
Geo 5 MS
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
1.67
Dąbie
04:4004:44
Alpha 6 31
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
1.67
Dąbie
14:3414:38
Alpha 6 31
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
1.66
Dąbie
08:3408:38
Alpha 6 31
Maciej Bąk
1.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2907:36
CHILI 4 S
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
1.65
Dąbie
08:5008:53
Alpha 6 31
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
1.58
Dąbie
05:0205:06
Alpha 6 31
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
1.58
Dąbie
15:5616:01
Alpha 6 31
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
1.44
Dąbie
13:4813:52
Alpha 6 31
Agnieszka Nawrot
1.12
Mieroszów
08:4408:58
Atlas 2 S