Krzysiek Telus
88.62
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4312:13
Sigma 10 25
Pawel Bedynski
80.41
Piła
10:1513:18
ZENO L
Marcin Białobłocki
77.45
Czermna
06:4012:04
Delta 2 ML
Przemek Jakubczyk
71.31
Bassano
07:3011:55
Nyos RS M
Tomek Krupski
69.00
Czermna
07:0911:55
Omega XAlps 2 24
Marek Miłowski
66.94
Czermna
07:2411:10
Delta 3 ML
Witold Ossera
66.52
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:3511:07
Rook 3 MS
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
61.77
Kobala
08:5611:24
Meru M
Dawid Krajewski
57.54
Kobala
09:0112:12
Summit XC4 S/M
Alicja Heise
48.40
Emberger Alm
08:3911:05
Makalu 4 XS
Maciej Cieślik
45.00
Emberger Alm
08:3910:55
Artik 4 27
Jacek Zakrzewski
44.84
Kobala
09:1512:07
Maestro L
Bogdan Leja
42.88
Czermna
08:3910:37
Carrera L
Michał Skrzypczak
39.05
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:3510:38
Epsilon 7 28
karol
34.74
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:4910:37
Nyos RS L
Dariusz
25.52
Bassano
07:4410:18
Delta 2 L
Robert Kudrys
24.75
Bassano
07:2109:38
Blacklight 2 M
Daniel Rozmus
22.66
Czermna
08:3510:41
Hook 4 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
22.34
Czermna
07:5111:12
Elan 28
Jacek Miłowski
20.39
Czermna
08:0311:04
Cure ML
Dariusz Pałgan
19.44
Bassano
07:1510:39
Rock 2 L
Piotr Karolak
18.52
Piła
09:0610:12
Mantra M7 L
Piotr Malaca
17.05
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0508:45
Mentor 3 L
Łukasz Kaczmarek
16.81
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0208:52
Rise 3 M
Sebastian Żmijewski
15.77
Oleszna Podgórska
03:1503:59
Fusion 23
Michał
15.62
Bassano
07:2608:53
Rook L
Arkadiusz Marucha
15.21
Weng
06:2908:14
Pi Bi 37
Pawlos
14.17
Mieroszów
06:5609:37
Rush 4 MS
Szczepan Pawluszek
13.41
Garb Pińczowski
08:1709:26
Delta L
Jakub Rybka
12.73
Piła
11:5612:44
Rush 4 ML
Piotr Karolak
12.09
Piła
12:1914:10
Mantra M7 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
11.73
Mieroszów
08:3809:26
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
11.69
Mieroszów
08:3709:26
Mentor 4 S
Robert Piotrowski
11.18
Piła
10:2412:03
Riot ML
Jakub Rybka
10.97
Piła
08:5710:31
Rush 4 ML
Andrzej Paradowski
10.67
Piła
09:3710:29
Bolero 6 L
Mirek Olkowicz
10.45
Czermna
07:2610:04
Mentor 3 M
Otek
10.19
Czermna
08:0511:33
Rush 4 MS
Marcin Wirski
9.35
Czermna
11:1112:24
Queen 2 ML
Szczepan Pawluszek
8.38
Garb Pińczowski
11:2412:31
Delta L
Arkadiusz Marucha
7.83
Weng
10:2711:07
Ion 4 XXS
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.76
Garb Pińczowski
09:4010:34
Sector XS
Seba
7.08
Piła
11:3412:08
Chili 3 M
Stanisław Gwara
6.94
Mieroszów
09:2010:16
Geo 5 MS
Robert Piotrowski
6.83
Piła
09:1809:37
Riot ML
Maciej Wojtyś
6.68
Piła
09:2709:47
Ion 5 M
Grzegorz Hali
6.60
Mieroszów
06:2809:27
CHILI 4 S
Andrzej Paradowski
6.34
Piła
12:3113:32
Bolero 6 L
Robert Gierałt
6.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3910:00
Alpha 6 26
Tomasz Mielniczyn
6.19
Mieroszów
08:4309:49
Ikuma 29