Sylwiusz Pachel
6.63
Żar
10:0611:39
Aspen 5 28
ko-mar 58
3.31
Żar
13:1713:31
CHILI 4 XS
Maciek Stanisławski
2.80
Żar
13:0513:12
Golden 4 30
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.68
Żar
12:1713:29
Sector XS
Michał Staszek
6.83
Żar
11:5713:02
Nexus S
Michał Rdk
1.82
Żar
09:1409:22
CHILI 4 M
Michał Rdk
3.32
Żar
11:0311:19
CHILI 4 M
Ralf
3.06
Żar
11:0311:20
Escort 2 41
Joanna Kocot
13.91
Żar
09:1610:31
Alpina 3 S
ko-mar 58
2.65
Żar
09:3509:45
CHILI 4 XS
Błażej
14.67
Żar
10:4713:03
ZENO MS
Piotr Staszak
9.29
Żar
09:4910:58
Delta 3 ML
Sławomir Wysocki
6.37
Żar
10:1711:48
Iota 23
OlafD
6.53
Żar
10:1111:04
Mariusz Maj
8.34
Żar
10:0812:17
Artik 3 25
Andrzej Koziej
4.68
Żar
10:0710:41
Cayenne 4 XL
Michal Radzicki
2.56
Żar
09:5710:46
Lynx M
Dawid Olszowy
4.55
Żar
10:0110:44
Alpina 3 MS
Laguna
7.12
Żar
10:0711:37
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
9.69
Żar
10:0411:37
Iota 2 25
Michał Jantas
1.01
Vyšná Polianka
09:1009:12
Pawn L
Waldemar Janiszewski
0.10
Ustka
09:1309:25
Cure L
Waldemar Janiszewski
0.10
Ustka
09:1309:25
Cure L
Waldemar Janiszewski
0.10
Ustka
09:1309:25
Adam ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
9.47
Ustka
08:3408:58
Adam ML
Wojciech Dreszler
2.36
Starogród
10:5711:21
Mentor 3 M
Jakub Rybka
3.03
Starogród
09:5110:15
Rush 4 ML
Wojciech Dreszler
1.35
Starogród
09:3209:35
Mentor 3 M
Jarosław Janus
17.10
Skrzyczne
08:2409:00
Boomerang 11 M
Marek Furman
6.44
Skrzyczne
08:3008:52
Aspen 4 26
Łukasz Janda
9.57
Skrzyczne
08:4609:24
Bonanza 2 L
Seba
10.71
Skrzyczne
08:3008:52
Carrera L
Rafał Nocoń
29.48
Skrzyczne
08:2509:35
Mystic 24
Dawid Olszowy
13.30
Skrzyczne
07:2608:23
Alpina 3 MS
Agata Kowalska
31.50
Sigillo
08:0109:49
Queen 2 MS
Artur Pietrek
46.32
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:4510:33
Lynx M
Jakub Stępczyński
63.46
Pińczów
09:3411:26
Delta 3 ML
Robert Piotrowski
5.09
Piła
08:3308:52
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
4.84
Piła
10:0710:20
Riot ML
Sebastian Żmijewski
5.64
Oleszna Podgórska
15:4015:54
Fusion 23
Jarosław Sałek
50.02
Michałków
09:4311:52
Sprint 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
62.75
Michałków
09:3411:43
Sprint 3 M
Maciej Banasik
9.90
Michałków
09:2209:51
Iota 2 29
Mikołaj Walczyk
3.55
Mała Czantoria
11:0511:13
Mentor 4 S
Mikołaj Walczyk
11.60
Mała Czantoria
08:3109:13
Mentor 4 S
Pawel Bedynski
65.30
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4011:08
ZENO L
Piotr Karolak
132.42
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3313:19
Carrera M
Patrycja Sakwerda
3.41
Kozakov
08:5509:42
Atlas 2 XS
Artur Joachimczyk
1.89
Kozakov
09:3209:44
Punk M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.62
Kozakov
09:3109:39
Mentor 4 S