Zbyszek Wrona
4.01
Ciecień
09:1609:40
Tequila 5 L
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
2.16
Dąbie
06:4106:48
Alpha 6 31
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
1.69
Dąbie
07:0907:14
Alpha 6 31
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
2.03
Dąbie
05:5105:59
Alpha 6 31
WojtasFX
9.05
białostocki
07:5808:17
Q-Light L
Wojciech Dreszler
2.36
Starogród
10:5711:21
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Dreszler
1.35
Starogród
09:3209:35
Mentor 3 M
Waldemar Janiszewski
9.47
Ustka
08:3408:58
Adam ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
0.10
Ustka
09:1309:25
Cure L
Waldemar Janiszewski
0.10
Ustka
09:1309:25
Adam ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
0.10
Ustka
09:1309:25
Cure L
Tobiasz Mayer
3.26
Konopki
09:1009:20
Iota 2 25
Szymon Struś
5.41
Ciecień
09:0209:36
Mentor 4 S
Szczepan Pawluszek
14.67
Garb Pińczowski
09:4310:19
Delta L
Sylwiusz Pachel
6.63
Żar
10:0611:39
Aspen 5 28
Stork X
4.03
Czermna
10:5711:44
Summit XC3 M
Sławomir Wysocki
6.37
Żar
10:1711:48
Iota 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
5.64
Oleszna Podgórska
15:4015:54
Fusion 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
14.61
Gryfów Śląski
16:1116:55
Fusion 23
Seba
10.71
Skrzyczne
08:3008:52
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
6.12
Czermna
10:4711:47
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
2.25
Czermna
12:1412:21
Delta 2 ML
Robert Roko
4.51
Ciecień
07:3608:23
Atlas 2 L
Robert Piotrowski
5.09
Piła
08:3308:52
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
4.84
Piła
10:0710:20
Riot ML
Robert Kudrys
50.64
Kobala
08:2111:39
Blacklight 2 M
Ralf
3.06
Żar
11:0311:20
Escort 2 41
Rafał Nocoń
29.48
Skrzyczne
08:2509:35
Mystic 24
Przemek Jakubczyk
48.76
Kobala
08:1211:18
Nyos RS M
Piotr Staszak
9.29
Żar
09:4910:58
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Karolak
132.42
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3313:19
Carrera M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
12.62
Czermna
08:4511:40
Delta 2 ML
Pawel Bedynski
65.30
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4011:08
ZENO L
Patrycja Sakwerda
3.41
Kozakov
08:5509:42
Atlas 2 XS
Otek
5.87
Czermna
09:3111:42
Rush 4 MS
OlafD
6.53
Żar
10:1111:04
Mirek Olkowicz
7.43
Czermna
09:3911:24
Delta 2 ML
Mikołaj Walczyk
11.60
Mała Czantoria
08:3109:13
Mentor 4 S
Mikołaj Walczyk
3.55
Mała Czantoria
11:0511:13
Mentor 4 S
Michał Staszek
6.83
Żar
11:5713:02
Nexus S
Michał Skrzypczak
17.09
Bassano
08:0209:58
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Rdk
3.32
Żar
11:0311:19
CHILI 4 M
Michał Rdk
1.82
Żar
09:1409:22
CHILI 4 M
Michal Radzicki
2.56
Żar
09:5710:46
Lynx M
Michał Jantas
1.01
Vyšná Polianka
09:1009:12
Pawn L
Michał
47.77
Kobala
08:2611:18
Rook L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
62.75
Michałków
09:3411:43
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Maj
8.34
Żar
10:0812:17
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kłos
6.78
Ciecień
08:5310:35
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
11.33
Czermna
09:1311:28
Elan 28