Piotr Karolak
132.42
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3313:19
Carrera M
Jacek Zakrzewski
71.61
Kobala
08:5413:07
Maestro L
Pawel Bedynski
65.30
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4011:08
ZENO L
Jakub Stępczyński
63.46
Pińczów
09:3411:26
Delta 3 ML
Mariusz Strzelczyk
62.75
Michałków
09:3411:43
Sprint 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
61.48
Kobala
07:5510:21
Meru M
Robert Kudrys
50.64
Kobala
08:2111:39
Blacklight 2 M
Jarosław Sałek
50.02
Michałków
09:4311:52
Sprint 3 S
Przemek Jakubczyk
48.76
Kobala
08:1211:18
Nyos RS M
Michał
47.77
Kobala
08:2611:18
Rook L
Artur Pietrek
46.32
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:4510:33
Lynx M
Agata Kowalska
31.50
Sigillo
08:0109:49
Queen 2 MS
Rafał Nocoń
29.48
Skrzyczne
08:2509:35
Mystic 24
Alicja Heise
27.63
Emberger Alm
09:0211:19
Makalu 4 XS
Dawid Krajewski
23.33
Kobala
08:0509:51
Summit XC4 S/M
Marcin Wirski
20.64
Czermna
08:4811:04
Queen 2 ML
Marek Miłowski
17.71
Czermna
08:3811:47
Delta 3 ML
Jarosław Janus
17.10
Skrzyczne
08:2409:00
Boomerang 11 M
Michał Skrzypczak
17.09
Bassano
08:0209:58
Epsilon 7 28
Dariusz
16.89
Bassano
07:3409:48
Delta 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
16.67
Kobala
09:0110:43
Rock 2 L
Szczepan Pawluszek
14.67
Garb Pińczowski
09:4310:19
Delta L
Błażej
14.67
Żar
10:4713:03
ZENO MS
Sebastian Żmijewski
14.61
Gryfów Śląski
16:1116:55
Fusion 23
Grzegorz Hali
14.42
Czermna
09:4711:04
CHILI 4 S
Joanna Kocot
13.91
Żar
09:1610:31
Alpina 3 S
Marcin Białobłocki
13.69
Czermna
10:2411:16
Delta 2 ML
Dawid Olszowy
13.30
Skrzyczne
07:2608:23
Alpina 3 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
12.62
Czermna
08:4511:40
Delta 2 ML
Mikołaj Walczyk
11.60
Mała Czantoria
08:3109:13
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Grzywacz
11.33
Czermna
09:1311:28
Elan 28
Jacek Miłowski
10.83
Czermna
09:3311:26
Cure ML
Seba
10.71
Skrzyczne
08:3008:52
Carrera L
Maciej Banasik
9.90
Michałków
09:2209:51
Iota 2 29
Marcin Makuch
9.69
Żar
10:0411:37
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Janda
9.57
Skrzyczne
08:4609:24
Bonanza 2 L
Waldemar Janiszewski
9.47
Ustka
08:3408:58
Adam ML
Piotr Staszak
9.29
Żar
09:4910:58
Delta 3 ML
Bartosz Pawlak
9.13
Dylew
15:1715:58
Mistral 6 28
WojtasFX
9.05
białostocki
07:5808:17
Q-Light L
Mariusz Maj
8.34
Żar
10:0812:17
Artik 3 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.68
Żar
12:1713:29
Sector XS
Mirek Olkowicz
7.43
Czermna
09:3911:24
Delta 2 ML
Laguna
7.12
Żar
10:0711:37
Iota 2 25
Michał Staszek
6.83
Żar
11:5713:02
Nexus S
Jakub Zborowski
6.79
Ciecień
09:0711:31
Iota 26
Mariusz Kłos
6.78
Ciecień
08:5310:35
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zborowski
6.78
Ciecień
09:0711:31
Iota 26
Maciej Pigulski
6.74
Czermna
09:5311:48
Sigma 10 23
Sylwiusz Pachel
6.63
Żar
10:0611:39
Aspen 5 28