OlafD
6.53
Żar
10:1111:04
Błażej
14.67
Żar
10:4713:03
ZENO MS
Pawel Bedynski
65.30
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4011:08
ZENO L
Zbyszek Wrona
4.01
Ciecień
09:1609:40
Tequila 5 L
Dawid Krajewski
23.33
Kobala
08:0509:51
Summit XC4 S/M
Stork X
4.03
Czermna
10:5711:44
Summit XC3 M
Jarosław Sałek
50.02
Michałków
09:4311:52
Sprint 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
62.75
Michałków
09:3411:43
Sprint 3 M
Maciej Pigulski
6.74
Czermna
09:5311:48
Sigma 10 23
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.68
Żar
12:1713:29
Sector XS
Joanna Reinert
2.10
Glewnik
12:3912:46
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Reinert
2.38
Glewnik
12:0312:08
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Reinert
2.46
Glewnik
10:0110:12
Rush 5 XS
Otek
5.87
Czermna
09:3111:42
Rush 4 MS
Jakub Rybka
3.03
Starogród
09:5110:15
Rush 4 ML
Michał
47.77
Kobala
08:2611:18
Rook L
Dariusz Pałgan
16.67
Kobala
09:0110:43
Rock 2 L
Robert Piotrowski
5.09
Piła
08:3308:52
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
4.84
Piła
10:0710:20
Riot ML
Agata Kowalska
31.50
Sigillo
08:0109:49
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Wirski
20.64
Czermna
08:4811:04
Queen 2 ML
WojtasFX
9.05
białostocki
07:5808:17
Q-Light L
Artur Joachimczyk
1.89
Kozakov
09:3209:44
Punk M
Michał Jantas
1.01
Vyšná Polianka
09:1009:12
Pawn L
Przemek Jakubczyk
48.76
Kobala
08:1211:18
Nyos RS M
Michał Staszek
6.83
Żar
11:5713:02
Nexus S
Rafał Nocoń
29.48
Skrzyczne
08:2509:35
Mystic 24
Bartosz Pawlak
9.13
Dylew
15:1715:58
Mistral 6 28
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
61.48
Kobala
07:5510:21
Meru M
Krzysiek Ciach
0.73
Czermna
09:1709:19
Mentor 5 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
11.60
Mała Czantoria
08:3109:13
Mentor 4 S
Mikołaj Walczyk
3.55
Mała Czantoria
11:0511:13
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.62
Kozakov
09:3109:39
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
5.41
Ciecień
09:0209:36
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Kłos
6.78
Ciecień
08:5310:35
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Dreszler
2.36
Starogród
10:5711:21
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Dreszler
1.35
Starogród
09:3209:35
Mentor 3 M
Alicja Heise
27.63
Emberger Alm
09:0211:19
Makalu 4 XS
Jacek Zakrzewski
71.61
Kobala
08:5413:07
Maestro L
Michal Radzicki
2.56
Żar
09:5710:46
Lynx M
Artur Pietrek
46.32
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:4510:33
Lynx M
Jakub Zborowski
6.78
Ciecień
09:0711:31
Iota 26
Jakub Zborowski
3.54
Ciecień
07:2107:32
Iota 26
Jakub Zborowski
3.51
Ciecień
07:2107:32
Iota 26
Jakub Zborowski
6.79
Ciecień
09:0711:31
Iota 26
Sławomir Wysocki
6.37
Żar
10:1711:48
Iota 23
Maciej Banasik
9.90
Michałków
09:2209:51
Iota 2 29
Laguna
7.12
Żar
10:0711:37
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
9.69
Żar
10:0411:37
Iota 2 25
Tobiasz Mayer
3.26
Konopki
09:1009:20
Iota 2 25