zw
3.02
Mieroszów
09:1209:53
Knight MS
zw
7.74
Mieroszów
06:4208:04
Knight MS
Wojciech Kocot
20.11
Ciecień
07:1608:21
CHILI 4 XS
Witold Raś
15.01
Mszana S
07:0508:33
Sigma 10 23
Waldemar Laskowski
19.89
Ciecień
07:2508:46
Rush 5 MS
TOMEK STOCH
13.14
Ciecień
07:4610:24
Iota 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
3.37
Garb Pińczowski
12:5114:12
Delta L
Szczepan Pawluszek
36.99
Garb Pińczowski
07:0609:57
Alpina 2 L
Szczepan Pawluszek
3.58
Garb Pińczowski
12:1212:29
Alpina 2 L
Sylwiusz Pachel
6.39
Skalka
11:5313:06
Aspen 5 28
Sebastian Żmijewski
3.07
Grzymalin
16:3516:46
Fusion 23
Robert Piotrowski
7.79
Mieroszów
14:2515:49
Riot ML
Przemek Bandrowski
3.32
Klonówka
14:1915:09
Sigma 7 31
Piotr Staszak
51.34
Ciecień
07:2210:00
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Jasinski
3.06
Mieroszów
13:5814:10
Vega 5 L
Piotr Gliniak
17.11
Ciecień
09:0110:15
Nemo 4 28
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
26.82
Garb Pińczowski
07:4009:58
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
2.56
Garb Pińczowski
12:1512:44
Nova Ion 3 S
Patrycja Sakwerda
2.41
Mieroszów
13:4514:09
Atlas 2 XS
Mostek
28.85
Ciecień
07:5109:34
Queen M
Michał Skrzypczak
9.46
Bassano
07:2308:44
Epsilon 7 28
Mariusz Zaborek
30.98
Klonówka
10:4213:26
Synergy 3 L
Mariusz Kozłowski
7.03
Klonówka
14:2915:38
Swift 5 MS
Mariusz Kłos
3.35
Ciecień
12:5713:08
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Bąk
0.92
Mieroszów
05:4105:45
Epic M
Mariusz Bąk
0.57
Mieroszów
13:5113:53
Epic M
Mariusz Bąk
1.18
Mieroszów
14:0014:09
Epic M
Mariusz Bąk
1.23
Mieroszów
14:2014:34
Epic M
Mariusz Bąk
3.49
Mieroszów
14:4715:19
Epic M
Marek Miłowski
17.18
Czermna
07:4311:41
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
17.73
Skalka
11:3812:57
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Wirski
49.41
Garb Pińczowski
08:1910:26
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Hańderek
4.33
Żar
14:0215:24
Golden 3 28
Maciek Stanisławski
6.36
Żar
14:1315:24
Golden 4 30
Maciej Piwowar
15.78
Ciecień
08:3009:31
Peak 3 27
Maciej Januchta
29.23
Klonówka
12:1613:10
Carrera L
Lech Garus
3.78
Bassano
06:2006:33
Kudos L
Lech Garus
3.25
Bassano
08:1708:30
Kudos L
Krzysztof Mazur
30.96
Ciecień
07:2208:59
Spectra M
kemoT
131.29
Ciecień
07:2013:03
Sigma 10 25
Kamil Sedziak
5.17
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4109:49
Wasp M
Kamil Sedziak
6.37
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4913:04
Wasp M
Jan Struś
31.20
Ciecień
07:1008:39
Mentor 5 M
Jakub Stępczyński
21.61
Garb Pińczowski
09:1510:18
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Bączkowski
15.76
Mszana S
07:0508:36
UP Trango XC 2 S
Jacek Miłowski
15.27
Czermna
07:4911:27
Cure ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.05
Garb Pińczowski
12:1014:13
Sector XS
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
23.06
Ciecień
07:4909:03
Mantra 6 L
Grzegorz Sprawka
43.01
Garb Pińczowski
09:4010:58
Artik 4 27
Ciup3k
7.06
Ciecień
09:0209:32
CHILI 4 S
Bogusław Kruczek
35.97
Ciecień
07:5310:21
Elan 2 26
Bogdan Leja
6.39
Mieroszów
13:4615:53
Carrera L
Błażej
7.86
Żar
10:2011:31
ZENO MS
Artur Kucner
3.78
Bassano
06:4106:57
Atmus One L
Artur Kucner
4.65
Bassano
07:5608:18
Atmus One L
Anna Bysiecka
5.14
Klonówka
14:3515:33
Punk XS
Andrzej Januchta
36.58
Klonówka
12:1913:42
Cure L
Agnieszka Nawrot
1.98
Mieroszów
13:5114:31
Atlas 2 S
Agnieszka Nawrot
5.91
Mieroszów
14:3915:23
Atlas 2 S