Tomek Machałowski
3.52
Żywiec
10:4510:49
Bonanza 2 S
Mateusz Partyka
1.82
Żar
11:5012:07
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
24.68
Żar
11:0212:59
Iota 2 27
Anna Bysiecka
12.20
Żar
11:4612:53
Punk XS
Tomasz Perczak
13.55
Żar
08:1609:51
Mentor 4 S
Michal Radzicki
2.23
Żar
10:4310:52
Lynx M
Igor Byrski
11.81
Żar
08:5110:30
Mentor 3 S
AdamRook2
11.96
Żar
10:2813:11
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szecel
3.18
Żar
12:5713:07
Sigma 10 25
Szymon Kuhnert
26.76
Żar
09:4313:49
Iota 2 25
Grzegorz Goraj
41.31
Żar
08:3011:26
Mentor 5 S
Michał Staszek
5.31
Żar
13:4214:02
Nexus S
Mateusz Partyka
1.96
Żar
10:1310:19
Tequila 4 M
Bartosz Bysiecki
2.75
Żar
08:2709:01
Pioneer S
Leonia Zając
9.04
Żar
08:5409:36
Ion 5 XXS
Piotr Szymański
37.99
Żar
07:1710:03
Chili 3 S
Michal Radzicki
21.16
Żar
08:5513:02
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
11.23
Żar
11:4512:57
Lynx M
Wojciech Głowacki
3.24
Żar
10:5611:12
Cure M
Krzycha
35.40
Żar
08:0211:01
Artik 5 28
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
9.36
Żar
12:5413:34
Mentor 4 XS
ko-mar 58
16.38
Żar
10:3112:12
CHILI 4 XS
Ralf
2.94
Żar
10:1610:33
Escort 2 41
Dariusz Ogrodnik
1.92
Żar
08:0208:08
Cruiser 4 S
AdamRook2
3.21
Żar
08:3208:55
Rook 2 ML
Michal Radzicki
3.56
Żar
09:0809:37
Lynx M
Wojciech Głowacki
4.88
Żar
07:1108:11
Cure M
Anna Bysiecka
1.82
Żar
10:2310:34
Punk XS
Olczyk
7.92
Żar
11:0212:55
Epsilon 8 25
Mariusz Lelko
22.14
Żar
10:3412:12
Mentor 6 S
Dariusz Ogrodnik
2.23
Żar
05:5906:05
Cruiser 4 S
Łukasz Prokop
51.79
Wola Mysłowska
08:2011:26
Sigma 10 25
Dawid Michalak
0.69
Szukalowy Garb
12:4012:43
Buzz Z5 ML
Dawid Michalak
0.60
Szukalowy Garb
11:2911:30
Buzz Z5 ML
Dawid Michalak
0.66
Szukalowy Garb
12:0512:07
Buzz Z5 ML
Paweł Bielański
22.41
Stord
06:5809:33
Mentor 4 M
Gonzo
3.74
Śnieżnica
07:4908:05
Chili 3 M
Jacek Hajduk
2.48
Śnieżnica
11:2511:30
Mentor 2 M
Michał Skalniak
17.77
Śnieżnica
09:4510:57
Astral 7 24
Mariusz Kłos
9.19
Śnieżnica
11:2712:00
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
12.20
Śnieżnica
09:5911:24
Swift 5 MS
Jacek Respondek
3.42
Śnieżnica
10:2410:32
CHILI 4 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
2.67
Śnieżnica
09:1709:25
Epsilon 8 27
Dariusz Chrobak
122.56
Śnieżnica
07:0012:44
XCRacer M
Małgorzata Błędowska
8.16
Śnieżnica
11:0711:56
Rush 5 XS
Piotr Gliniak
4.30
Śnieżnica
10:5311:04
Nemo 4 28
Artur Starzec
1.67
Śnieżnica
10:1810:22
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
13.05
Śnieżnica
10:1111:15
Sector XS
Jakub Mendys
8.14
Śnieżnica
10:5111:26
Swift 5 MS
Jakub Gagatek
2.72
Śnieżnica
09:4109:47
Anakis 3 L
Szymon Struś
2.28
Śnieżnica
09:1009:16
Mentor 4 S
Julek Matras
3.27
Śnieżnica
12:5313:01
Hook 3 29
Paweł Myszak
2.42
Śnieżnica
12:4312:53
Mentor 2 M
Artur Starzec
4.54
Śnieżnica
12:3812:59
Mentor 4 S
Zbyszek Wrona
3.07
Śnieżnica
12:4612:54
Tequila 5 L
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.53
Śnieżnica
13:4613:56
Alpha 6 28
Paweł Szczepanek
50.57
Śnieżnica
07:1711:33
GTO 2 S
Paweł Lis
25.11
Śnieżnica
10:2612:10
Factor 2 L
Maciej Gonciarz
41.74
Śnieżnica
09:2112:45
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
19.71
Śnieżnica
09:2210:39
Spectra M
Marcin Wirski
11.07
Śnieżnica
11:3112:06
Queen 2 ML
Tomasz Pyś
2.66
Śnieżnica
11:3111:37
Epsilon 8 27
Gonzo
3.02
Śnieżnica
11:3711:54
Chili 3 M
Jakub Zborowski
3.56
Śnieżnica
12:1712:26
Iota 26
Witosław Girjat
41.72
Skrzyczne
08:5711:28
Delta 2 L
Adriana Wandzel
11.87
Skrzyczne
08:5809:53
BGD BASE M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
63.51
Skrzyczne
07:0111:48
Enzo 3 S
Tomek Machałowski
22.23
Skrzyczne
07:4209:03
Bonanza 2 S
Jarosław Warzecha
24.54
Skrzyczne
06:2209:03
Aspen 5 26
Michał
6.43
Skrzyczne
09:0709:34
Rook L
Marcin Chudziak
5.94
Skrzyczne
09:1409:46
Atlas 2 L
Dawid Olszowy
21.85
Skrzyczne
08:2710:22
Alpina 3 MS
Łukasz Czyżewski
41.79
Skrzyczne
07:3509:46
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Kempny
25.41
Skrzyczne
07:3509:09
Alpina 3 ML
Robert Dadak
10.01
Skrzyczne
09:2309:56
Sora 41
Jola Bryzek
25.66
Skrzyczne
07:3409:57
Rush 5 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
11.88
Skrzyczne
06:4308:22
Falcon 2009 27
Heniek Marian
13.41
Skrzyczne
09:0710:10
Summit XC3 M
Krzysiek Święcicki
13.00
Skrzyczne
10:0311:07
Falcon 2009 27
Mikołaj Walczyk
7.78
Skrzyczne
08:3408:58
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
20.81
Skrzyczne
07:0808:25
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Kajda
15.81
Skrzyczne
09:0110:24
Rise S
Piotr Karolak
40.41
Skrzyczne
07:2810:21
Carrera M
Agnieszka Nawrot
7.63
Skrzyczne
07:2808:21
Atlas 2 S
Maciej Szczypkowski
7.71
Skrzyczne
09:4110:52
Hook 4 27
Maciek Stanisławski
7.71
Skrzyczne
09:3410:01
Golden 4 30
Marcin Raszka
5.82
Skrzyczne
09:3210:15
Rook 2 MS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
18.28
Skrzyczne
10:0111:15
Mentor 4 XS
Jarosław Chmielewski
16.45
Skrzyczne
08:0508:53
Delta 2 XS
Marek Dmochowski
15.97
Skrzyczne
09:0211:02
Rook 2 S
Robert Szecel
19.23
Skrzyczne
07:0808:27
Sigma 10 25
Marek Furman
10.51
Skrzyczne
07:3108:22
Aspen 4 26
Olczyk
7.26
Skrzyczne
07:0907:32
Epsilon 8 25
Jarosław Józik
34.38
Skrzyczne
08:1910:17
Cayenne 4 XS
Łukasz Janda
12.47
Skrzyczne
08:0308:54
Bonanza 2 L
Marek Dmochowski
13.48
Skrzyczne
09:0211:02
Rook 2 S
Seba
13.07
Skrzyczne
08:0308:43
Carrera L
Kuba Sto
65.26
Skrzyczne
06:5211:41
Queen 2 ML
Rafał Kubica
56.09
Skrzyczne
07:2210:45
Scooter M
Zdzisław Staniak
7.71
Skrzyczne
09:3209:57
Rook 2 ML