zw
2.63
Mieroszów
10:4011:13
Knight MS
zw
7.17
Mieroszów
08:0009:00
Knight MS
zw
10.48
Mieroszów
11:3912:27
Knight MS
Zdzisław Staniak
7.71
Skrzyczne
09:3209:57
Rook 2 ML
Zbyszek Wrona
3.07
Śnieżnica
12:4612:54
Tequila 5 L
Wojtek Majewski
60.71
Kozakov
09:0612:38
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Mytych
14.24
Czermna
08:4111:46
Hook L
Wojciech Kocot
2.64
Pińczów
10:4210:47
Maestro M
Wojciech Kocot
1.78
Pińczów
09:0909:12
Maestro M
Wojciech Kocot
1.99
Pińczów
11:5712:02
Maestro M
Wojciech Głowacki
4.88
Żar
07:1108:11
Cure M
Wojciech Głowacki
3.24
Żar
10:5611:12
Cure M
Wojciech Gierak
4.89
Mieroszów
08:3109:55
Summit 3 Xs
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.53
Śnieżnica
13:4613:56
Alpha 6 28
Witosław Girjat
41.72
Skrzyczne
08:5711:28
Delta 2 L
Witold Raś
23.70
Cergowa
09:2011:41
Waldemar Laskowski
16.60
Chełm (Grybów)
07:3608:38
Rush 5 MS
Urszula Rzepecka
12.36
białostocki
08:3509:25
Mentor 4 XS
Tomek Machałowski
22.23
Skrzyczne
07:4209:03
Bonanza 2 S
Tomek Machałowski
3.52
Żywiec
10:4510:49
Bonanza 2 S
Tomasz Raś
12.40
Pyskowice
14:4815:33
Synthesis 25
Tomasz Pyś
2.66
Śnieżnica
11:3111:37
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Perczak
13.55
Żar
08:1609:51
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Muszyński
4.55
Mieroszów
14:3515:00
Carrera L
Tomasz Muszyński
12.15
Czermna
08:0511:23
Carrera L
Tomasz Mariański
23.45
białostocki
08:2209:37
Artik 5 24
Tomasz Egzmont
13.97
Fajsławice
07:3308:40
Artik 5 24
Szymon Struś
2.28
Śnieżnica
09:1009:16
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
26.76
Żar
09:4313:49
Iota 2 25
Sylwiusz Pachel
4.96
Skrzyczne
08:0208:25
Aspen 5 28
Święty
81.58
Konopki
09:4811:58
Queen 2 MS
święty
24.32
Bassano
07:1609:28
Iota 26
Sławomir Wysocki
31.02
Emberger Alm
10:0311:48
Iota 23
Sebastian Zowada
22.73
Komprachcice
09:0010:21
Delta 2 L
Seba
26.57
Skrzyczne
11:2913:10
Carrera L
Seba
13.07
Skrzyczne
08:0308:43
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
96.75
Czermna
07:3912:04
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
96.84
Czermna
07:3912:04
Delta 2 ML
Robert Szecel
19.23
Skrzyczne
07:0808:27
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
3.18
Żar
12:5713:07
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szczur
2.45
Biała Podlaska
10:5711:09
Artik 5 26
Robert Szczur
5.80
Biała Podlaska
09:2209:33
Artik 5 26
Robert Szczur
4.73
Biała Podlaska
11:5212:15
Artik 5 26
Robert Piotrowski
9.49
Mieroszów
08:1010:46
Riot ML
Robert Mróz
36.08
Passy
09:1111:39
Queen 2 MS
Robert Dadak
10.01
Skrzyczne
09:2309:56
Sora 41
Robert Dadak
9.70
Skrzyczne
12:4013:22
Cayenne 4 M
Ralf
2.94
Żar
10:1610:33
Escort 2 41
Rafał Nocoń
7.24
Skrzyczne
07:5208:35
Mystic 24
rafal lipa
22.16
Kozakov
08:1309:53
Kangri L