Urszula Rzepecka
12.36
białostocki
08:3509:25
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
18.28
Skrzyczne
10:0111:15
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
9.36
Żar
12:5413:34
Mentor 4 XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
10.70
Kozakov
09:2510:49
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Perczak
13.55
Żar
08:1609:51
Mentor 4 S
Artur Starzec
4.54
Śnieżnica
12:3812:59
Mentor 4 S
Mikołaj Walczyk
7.78
Skrzyczne
08:3408:58
Mentor 4 S
Artur Starzec
1.67
Śnieżnica
10:1810:22
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
10.81
Kozakov
09:2510:49
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
2.28
Śnieżnica
09:1009:16
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Kłos
9.19
Śnieżnica
11:2712:00
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
8.54
Komprachcice
09:4510:16
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Bielański
22.41
Stord
06:5809:33
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
2.59
Komprachcice
08:0008:05
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Posiej
79.20
Fajsławice
08:0412:22
Mentor 4 M
Igor Byrski
11.81
Żar
08:5110:30
Mentor 3 S
Paweł Myszak
2.42
Śnieżnica
12:4312:53
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
2.48
Śnieżnica
11:2511:30
Mentor 2 M
Iwo Banaś
42.16
Kössen
08:4910:46
Mantra M7 S
Wojciech Kocot
2.64
Pińczów
10:4210:47
Maestro M
Wojciech Kocot
1.99
Pińczów
11:5712:02
Maestro M
Wojciech Kocot
1.78
Pińczów
09:0909:12
Maestro M
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.18
Kozakov
08:3109:10
Maestro L
Michal Radzicki
11.23
Żar
11:4512:57
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
21.16
Żar
08:5513:02
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
2.23
Żar
10:4310:52
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
3.56
Żar
09:0809:37
Lynx M
Marcin Duszyński
36.63
Skrzyczne
07:1909:54
LM6 MS
Lech Garus
4.34
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:2708:42
Kudos L
Lech Garus
9.18
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:4210:14
Kudos L
Lech Garus
5.12
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:1913:48
Kudos L
Gienek
71.07
Fajsławice
07:5111:43
Koyot 3 28
zw
2.63
Mieroszów
10:4011:13
Knight MS
zw
7.17
Mieroszów
08:0009:00
Knight MS
zw
10.48
Mieroszów
11:3912:27
Knight MS
Dawid Król
54.66
Czermna
07:3610:45
King M
rafal lipa
22.16
Kozakov
08:1309:53
Kangri L
święty
24.32
Bassano
07:1609:28
Iota 26
Michał Kocot
22.29
Skrzętla
09:2910:39
Iota 26
Jakub Zborowski
3.56
Śnieżnica
12:1712:26
Iota 26
Art Frankowski
71.11
Konopki
09:4411:47
Iota 26
Sławomir Wysocki
31.02
Emberger Alm
10:0311:48
Iota 23
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.17
Kobala
11:5712:08
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
24.68
Żar
11:0212:59
Iota 2 27
Laguna
31.61
Emberger Alm
09:5411:42
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
40.03
Emberger Alm
09:5212:03
Iota 2 25
Szymon Kuhnert
26.76
Żar
09:4313:49
Iota 2 25
Darek Kiszko
23.89
Konopki
06:5907:51
Iota 2 25
Leonia Zając
9.04
Żar
08:5409:36
Ion 5 XXS
Maciej Wojtyś
4.74
Skrzyczne
09:3209:51
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
7.64
Skrzyczne
12:3413:07
Ion 5 M
Mateusz Petrów
122.72
Czermna
09:0313:01
Ikuma 27
MR
10.89
Czermna
07:4209:40
Ikuma 27
Efendi Zielonepłuco
3.99
Mieroszów
13:4914:34
Ikuma 27
Wojciech Mytych
14.24
Czermna
08:4111:46
Hook L
Maciej Szczypkowski
7.71
Skrzyczne
09:4110:52
Hook 4 27
Daniel Rozmus
10.25
Czermna
07:0309:08
Hook 4 25
Daniel Rozmus
5.95
Czermna
09:3510:16
Hook 4 25
Julek Matras
3.27
Śnieżnica
12:5313:01
Hook 3 29
Paweł Szczepanek
50.57
Śnieżnica
07:1711:33
GTO 2 S
Maciek Stanisławski
7.71
Skrzyczne
09:3410:01
Golden 4 30
Damian Grocholski
9.42
Javorovy
07:0508:55
Golden 4 28
Lesław Wirbuł
2.32
Kozakov
09:1310:25
Funky L
Adam Grzech
143.05
Czermna
08:3213:17
Freedom L
Krzysiek Święcicki
11.88
Skrzyczne
06:4308:22
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
13.00
Skrzyczne
10:0311:07
Falcon 2009 27
Paweł Lis
25.11
Śnieżnica
10:2612:10
Factor 2 L
Ralf
2.94
Żar
10:1610:33
Escort 2 41
Paweł Urbaniak
42.36
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:2615:28
Epsilon 9 26
pansabina
127.43
Konopki
07:0510:56
Epsilon 9 24
Krzysztof Ziętara
2.67
Śnieżnica
09:1709:25
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Pyś
2.66
Śnieżnica
11:3111:37
Epsilon 8 27
Olczyk
7.26
Skrzyczne
07:0907:32
Epsilon 8 25
Olczyk
7.92
Żar
11:0212:55
Epsilon 8 25
Michał Skrzypczak
20.05
Costalunga
06:5708:36
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skrzypczak
3.33
Monte Grappa
08:4709:03
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skrzypczak
11.07
Monte Grappa
09:1209:58
Epsilon 7 28
Kaśka G.
7.14
Czermna
07:0109:19
Epic S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
63.51
Skrzyczne
07:0111:48
Enzo 3 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
20.81
Skrzyczne
07:0808:25
Enzo 3 L
Arkadiusz Garbacz
10.63
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3113:04
Elan 33
Michał Mildner
12.46
Skrzyczne
10:0211:02
Delta 3 MS
Jakub Stępczyński
4.73
Pińczów
07:5008:16
Delta 3 ML
Marek Miłowski
94.95
Czermna
07:2711:59
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
79.48
Pińczów
09:4013:41
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Staszak
56.50
Skrzyczne
07:5411:16
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Bortlik
61.75
Skrzyczne
07:2110:14
Delta 3 L
Marek Bader
60.06
Kozakov
08:2511:51
Delta 3 L
Nikesz Michał
50.59
Kozakov
09:2911:15
Delta 3 L
Jarosław Chmielewski
16.45
Skrzyczne
08:0508:53
Delta 2 XS
Marcin Chorzępa
3.69
Lubiechów Dolny
04:3505:40
Delta 2 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
41.74
Śnieżnica
09:2112:45
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
41.67
Kasina Wielka
09:2712:46
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
96.75
Czermna
07:3912:04
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
82.55
Czermna
06:3810:53
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
96.84
Czermna
07:3912:04
Delta 2 ML
Witosław Girjat
41.72
Skrzyczne
08:5711:28
Delta 2 L
Sebastian Zowada
22.73
Komprachcice
09:0010:21
Delta 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
119.82
Czermna
08:3213:35
Cure ML
Wojciech Głowacki
4.88
Żar
07:1108:11
Cure M