Szymon Struś
2.28
Śnieżnica
09:1009:16
Mentor 4 S
Julek Matras
3.27
Śnieżnica
12:5313:01
Hook 3 29
Paweł Myszak
2.42
Śnieżnica
12:4312:53
Mentor 2 M
Artur Starzec
4.54
Śnieżnica
12:3812:59
Mentor 4 S
Zbyszek Wrona
3.07
Śnieżnica
12:4612:54
Tequila 5 L
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.53
Śnieżnica
13:4613:56
Alpha 6 28
Paweł Szczepanek
50.57
Śnieżnica
07:1711:33
GTO 2 S
Paweł Lis
25.11
Śnieżnica
10:2612:10
Factor 2 L
Maciej Gonciarz
41.74
Śnieżnica
09:2112:45
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
19.71
Śnieżnica
09:2210:39
Spectra M
Marcin Wirski
11.07
Śnieżnica
11:3112:06
Queen 2 ML
Tomasz Pyś
2.66
Śnieżnica
11:3111:37
Epsilon 8 27
Gonzo
3.02
Śnieżnica
11:3711:54
Chili 3 M
Jakub Zborowski
3.56
Śnieżnica
12:1712:26
Iota 26
Witosław Girjat
41.72
Skrzyczne
08:5711:28
Delta 2 L
Adriana Wandzel
11.87
Skrzyczne
08:5809:53
BGD BASE M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
63.51
Skrzyczne
07:0111:48
Enzo 3 S
Tomek Machałowski
22.23
Skrzyczne
07:4209:03
Bonanza 2 S
Jarosław Warzecha
24.54
Skrzyczne
06:2209:03
Aspen 5 26
Michał
6.43
Skrzyczne
09:0709:34
Rook L
Marcin Chudziak
5.94
Skrzyczne
09:1409:46
Atlas 2 L
Dawid Olszowy
21.85
Skrzyczne
08:2710:22
Alpina 3 MS
Łukasz Czyżewski
41.79
Skrzyczne
07:3509:46
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Kempny
25.41
Skrzyczne
07:3509:09
Alpina 3 ML
Robert Dadak
10.01
Skrzyczne
09:2309:56
Sora 41
Jola Bryzek
25.66
Skrzyczne
07:3409:57
Rush 5 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
11.88
Skrzyczne
06:4308:22
Falcon 2009 27
Heniek Marian
13.41
Skrzyczne
09:0710:10
Summit XC3 M
Krzysiek Święcicki
13.00
Skrzyczne
10:0311:07
Falcon 2009 27
Mikołaj Walczyk
7.78
Skrzyczne
08:3408:58
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
20.81
Skrzyczne
07:0808:25
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Kajda
15.81
Skrzyczne
09:0110:24
Rise S
Piotr Karolak
40.41
Skrzyczne
07:2810:21
Carrera M
Agnieszka Nawrot
7.63
Skrzyczne
07:2808:21
Atlas 2 S
Maciej Szczypkowski
7.71
Skrzyczne
09:4110:52
Hook 4 27
Maciek Stanisławski
7.71
Skrzyczne
09:3410:01
Golden 4 30
Marcin Raszka
5.82
Skrzyczne
09:3210:15
Rook 2 MS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
18.28
Skrzyczne
10:0111:15
Mentor 4 XS
Jarosław Chmielewski
16.45
Skrzyczne
08:0508:53
Delta 2 XS
Marek Dmochowski
15.97
Skrzyczne
09:0211:02
Rook 2 S
Robert Szecel
19.23
Skrzyczne
07:0808:27
Sigma 10 25
Marek Furman
10.51
Skrzyczne
07:3108:22
Aspen 4 26
Olczyk
7.26
Skrzyczne
07:0907:32
Epsilon 8 25
Jarosław Józik
34.38
Skrzyczne
08:1910:17
Cayenne 4 XS
Łukasz Janda
12.47
Skrzyczne
08:0308:54
Bonanza 2 L
Marek Dmochowski
13.48
Skrzyczne
09:0211:02
Rook 2 S
Seba
13.07
Skrzyczne
08:0308:43
Carrera L
Kuba Sto
65.26
Skrzyczne
06:5211:41
Queen 2 ML
Rafał Kubica
56.09
Skrzyczne
07:2210:45
Scooter M
Zdzisław Staniak
7.71
Skrzyczne
09:3209:57
Rook 2 ML