KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
4.63
Powiat nyski
14:1614:19
Sigma 10 25
Tomasz Muszyński
4.55
Mieroszów
14:3515:00
Carrera L
Artur Starzec
4.54
Śnieżnica
12:3812:59
Mentor 4 S
Lech Garus
4.34
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:2708:42
Kudos L
Piotr Gliniak
4.30
Śnieżnica
10:5311:04
Nemo 4 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.18
Kozakov
08:3109:10
Maestro L
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.17
Kobala
11:5712:08
Iota 2 29
Efendi Zielonepłuco
3.99
Mieroszów
13:4914:34
Ikuma 27
Patrycja Sakwerda
3.78
Skrzyczne
11:4011:51
Atlas 2 XS
Gonzo
3.74
Śnieżnica
07:4908:05
Chili 3 M
Marek Furman
3.71
Skrzyczne
11:4611:57
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Chorzępa
3.69
Lubiechów Dolny
04:3505:40
Delta 2 MS
Dariusz Pałgan
3.64
Javorovy
07:5608:18
Rock 2 L
Jakub Zborowski
3.56
Śnieżnica
12:1712:26
Iota 26
Michal Radzicki
3.56
Żar
09:0809:37
Lynx M
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.53
Śnieżnica
13:4613:56
Alpha 6 28
Tomek Machałowski
3.52
Żywiec
10:4510:49
Bonanza 2 S
Jacek Respondek
3.42
Śnieżnica
10:2410:32
CHILI 4 M
Otek
3.42
Czermna
08:3508:46
Rush 4 MS
Michał Skrzypczak
3.33
Monte Grappa
08:4709:03
Epsilon 7 28
Julek Matras
3.27
Śnieżnica
12:5313:01
Hook 3 29
Wojciech Głowacki
3.24
Żar
10:5611:12
Cure M
AdamRook2
3.21
Żar
08:3208:55
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szecel
3.18
Żar
12:5713:07
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Wrona
3.07
Śnieżnica
12:4612:54
Tequila 5 L
Gonzo
3.02
Śnieżnica
11:3711:54
Chili 3 M
Ralf
2.94
Żar
10:1610:33
Escort 2 41
Dariusz Pałgan
2.78
Javorovy
12:0312:09
Rock 2 L
Otek
2.76
Mieroszów
14:2214:58
Rush 4 MS
Bartosz Bysiecki
2.75
Żar
08:2709:01
Pioneer S
Jakub Gagatek
2.72
Śnieżnica
09:4109:47
Anakis 3 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
2.67
Śnieżnica
09:1709:25
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Pyś
2.66
Śnieżnica
11:3111:37
Epsilon 8 27
Wojciech Kocot
2.64
Pińczów
10:4210:47
Maestro M
zw
2.63
Mieroszów
10:4011:13
Knight MS
Marian Szampera
2.59
Komprachcice
08:0008:05
Mentor 4 M
Michał Staszek
2.56
Skawica
11:3611:44
Nexus S
Jacek Hajduk
2.48
Śnieżnica
11:2511:30
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Koenigsberg
2.47
Komprachcice
07:3607:41
Rush 3 S
Robert Szczur
2.45
Biała Podlaska
10:5711:09
Artik 5 26
Piotr Klarzyński
2.45
Mieroszów
14:0215:03
Paweł Myszak
2.42
Śnieżnica
12:4312:53
Mentor 2 M
Michał Pahl
2.38
Pińczów
07:1307:23
Nemo 4 28
Lesław Wirbuł
2.32
Kozakov
09:1310:25
Funky L
Dariusz Pałgan
2.29
Javorovy
10:0910:15
Rock 2 L
Szymon Struś
2.28
Śnieżnica
09:1009:16
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Len
2.28
Pińczów
08:2808:35
Cosmos M
Michal Radzicki
2.23
Żar
10:4310:52
Lynx M
Dariusz Ogrodnik
2.23
Żar
05:5906:05
Cruiser 4 S
Otek
2.20
Mieroszów
15:1715:34
Rush 4 MS