zw
2.63
Mieroszów
10:4011:13
Knight MS
zw
7.17
Mieroszów
08:0009:00
Knight MS
zw
10.48
Mieroszów
11:3912:27
Knight MS
Zdzisław Staniak
7.71
Skrzyczne
09:3209:57
Rook 2 ML
Zbyszek Wrona
3.07
Śnieżnica
12:4612:54
Tequila 5 L
Wojtek Majewski
60.71
Kozakov
09:0612:38
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Mytych
14.24
Czermna
08:4111:46
Hook L
Wojciech Kocot
1.99
Pińczów
11:5712:02
Maestro M
Wojciech Kocot
2.64
Pińczów
10:4210:47
Maestro M
Wojciech Kocot
1.78
Pińczów
09:0909:12
Maestro M
Wojciech Głowacki
3.24
Żar
10:5611:12
Cure M
Wojciech Głowacki
4.88
Żar
07:1108:11
Cure M
Wojciech Gierak
4.89
Mieroszów
08:3109:55
Summit 3 Xs
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.53
Śnieżnica
13:4613:56
Alpha 6 28
Witosław Girjat
41.72
Skrzyczne
08:5711:28
Delta 2 L
Witold Raś
23.70
Cergowa
09:2011:41
Waldemar Laskowski
16.60
Chełm (Grybów)
07:3608:38
Rush 5 MS
Urszula Rzepecka
12.36
białostocki
08:3509:25
Mentor 4 XS
Tomek Machałowski
22.23
Skrzyczne
07:4209:03
Bonanza 2 S
Tomek Machałowski
3.52
Żywiec
10:4510:49
Bonanza 2 S
Tomasz Raś
12.40
Pyskowice
14:4815:33
Synthesis 25
Tomasz Pyś
2.66
Śnieżnica
11:3111:37
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Perczak
13.55
Żar
08:1609:51
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Muszyński
4.55
Mieroszów
14:3515:00
Carrera L
Tomasz Muszyński
12.15
Czermna
08:0511:23
Carrera L
Tomasz Mariański
23.45
białostocki
08:2209:37
Artik 5 24
Tomasz Egzmont
13.97
Fajsławice
07:3308:40
Artik 5 24
Szymon Struś
2.28
Śnieżnica
09:1009:16
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
26.76
Żar
09:4313:49
Iota 2 25
Sylwiusz Pachel
4.96
Skrzyczne
08:0208:25
Aspen 5 28
Święty
81.58
Konopki
09:4811:58
Queen 2 MS
święty
24.32
Bassano
07:1609:28
Iota 26
Sławomir Wysocki
31.02
Emberger Alm
10:0311:48
Iota 23
Sebastian Zowada
22.73
Komprachcice
09:0010:21
Delta 2 L
Seba
26.57
Skrzyczne
11:2913:10
Carrera L
Seba
13.07
Skrzyczne
08:0308:43
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
96.84
Czermna
07:3912:04
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
96.75
Czermna
07:3912:04
Delta 2 ML
Robert Szecel
3.18
Żar
12:5713:07
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
19.23
Skrzyczne
07:0808:27
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szczur
4.73
Biała Podlaska
11:5212:15
Artik 5 26
Robert Szczur
2.45
Biała Podlaska
10:5711:09
Artik 5 26
Robert Szczur
5.80
Biała Podlaska
09:2209:33
Artik 5 26
Robert Piotrowski
9.49
Mieroszów
08:1010:46
Riot ML
Robert Mróz
36.08
Passy
09:1111:39
Queen 2 MS
Robert Dadak
9.70
Skrzyczne
12:4013:22
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
10.01
Skrzyczne
09:2309:56
Sora 41
Ralf
2.94
Żar
10:1610:33
Escort 2 41
Rafał Nocoń
7.24
Skrzyczne
07:5208:35
Mystic 24
rafal lipa
22.16
Kozakov
08:1309:53
Kangri L
Rafał Kubica
56.09
Skrzyczne
07:2210:45
Scooter M
Przemysław Potocki
65.01
Konopki
09:2611:02
Queen 2 MS
Przemek Gromek
58.67
białostocki
08:0610:29
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Szymański
37.99
Żar
07:1710:03
Chili 3 S
Piotr Staszak
56.50
Skrzyczne
07:5411:16
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Mazurek
20.12
Fajsławice
08:1809:46
Artik 3 29
Piotr Kowalski
6.14
Czermna
08:3710:07
Tequila 3 L
Piotr Klarzyński
19.45
Czermna
07:5108:57
Piotr Klarzyński
2.45
Mieroszów
14:0215:03
Piotr Karolak
40.41
Skrzyczne
07:2810:21
Carrera M
Piotr Jasinski
32.11
Mieroszów
07:5510:16
Vega 5 L
Piotr Gliniak
4.30
Śnieżnica
10:5311:04
Nemo 4 28
Pawlos
22.93
Mieroszów
06:3107:54
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Urbaniak
42.36
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:2615:28
Epsilon 9 26
Paweł Szczepanek
50.57
Śnieżnica
07:1711:33
GTO 2 S
Paweł Myszak
2.42
Śnieżnica
12:4312:53
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Lis
25.11
Śnieżnica
10:2612:10
Factor 2 L
Paweł Koenigsberg
2.47
Komprachcice
07:3607:41
Rush 3 S
Paweł Bielański
22.41
Stord
06:5809:33
Mentor 4 M
Pawel Bedynski
69.01
Skrzyczne
07:0214:12
ZENO L
Patrycja Sakwerda
3.78
Skrzyczne
11:4011:51
Atlas 2 XS
Patrycja Sakwerda
5.83
Skrzyczne
07:2207:55
Atlas 2 XS
pansabina
127.43
Konopki
07:0510:56
Epsilon 9 24
Otek
2.20
Mieroszów
15:1715:34
Rush 4 MS
Otek
3.42
Czermna
08:3508:46
Rush 4 MS
Otek
2.76
Mieroszów
14:2214:58
Rush 4 MS
Olczyk
7.26
Skrzyczne
07:0907:32
Epsilon 8 25
Olczyk
7.92
Żar
11:0212:55
Epsilon 8 25
OlafD
8.68
Emberger Alm
09:5910:31
OlafD
8.70
Emberger Alm
09:5910:31
Nikesz Michał
50.59
Kozakov
09:2911:15
Delta 3 L
MR
10.89
Czermna
07:4209:40
Ikuma 27
Mikołaj Walczyk
7.78
Skrzyczne
08:3408:58
Mentor 4 S
Michał Szyc
40.98
Biała Podlaska
08:5211:37
CHILI 4 S
Michał Staszek
2.56
Skawica
11:3611:44
Nexus S
Michał Staszek
5.31
Żar
13:4214:02
Nexus S
Michał Skrzypczak
20.05
Costalunga
06:5708:36
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skrzypczak
3.33
Monte Grappa
08:4709:03
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skrzypczak
11.07
Monte Grappa
09:1209:58
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skalniak
17.77
Śnieżnica
09:4510:57
Astral 7 24
Michal Radzicki
2.23
Żar
10:4310:52
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
3.56
Żar
09:0809:37
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
11.23
Żar
11:4512:57
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
21.16
Żar
08:5513:02
Lynx M
Michał Pahl
1.49
Pińczów
10:1110:15
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
2.38
Pińczów
07:1307:23
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
1.34
Pińczów
08:1508:18
Nemo 4 28
Michał Mildner
12.46
Skrzyczne
10:0211:02
Delta 3 MS
Michał Kocot
22.29
Skrzętla
09:2910:39
Iota 26
Michal Grabos
63.17
Seythenex
07:1711:58
Alpina 3 L