Zofia Radzicka
15.10
Żar
08:5809:54
BGD BASE S
Zbyszek Wrona
2.22
Ciecień
11:0511:13
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
2.07
Ciecień
13:4613:53
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
2.23
Ciecień
12:3612:43
Tequila 5 L
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.15
Ciecień
06:0506:15
Alpha 6 28
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.68
Ciecień
04:3004:36
Alpha 6 28
Witold Raś
13.24
Ciecień
08:1608:50
Waldemar Laskowski
14.53
Słubica
07:3109:13
Rush 5 MS
Tomek Wirski
104.28
Pińczów
08:5712:27
Aspen 2 28
TOMEK STOCH
3.78
Ciecień
07:1807:35
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
6.37
Ciecień
09:3510:45
Iota 26
Tomasz Pyś
2.68
Ciecień
09:4409:53
Epsilon 8 27
tadeusz szmigiel
27.21
Speikboden
09:3711:57
Arak M
Szymon Struś
15.54
Ciecień
07:3708:34
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Niemczyk
51.48
Urmella
10:0914:21
Chili 3 M
Szymon Kuhnert
23.87
Żar
09:2413:08
Iota 2 25
Szczepan Pawluszek
1.40
Garb Pińczowski
07:5508:04
Delta L
Szczepan Pawluszek
5.78
Garb Pińczowski
10:1811:37
Delta L
Szczepan Pawluszek
4.50
Garb Pińczowski
13:1213:35
Delta L
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.18
Garb Pińczowski
09:2210:14
Delta L
Szczepan Pawluszek
4.17
Garb Pińczowski
11:5012:13
Delta L
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.49
Garb Pińczowski
08:2309:02
Delta L
Sylwiusz Pachel
6.32
Javorovy
09:0911:39
Aspen 5 28
święty
0.09
Bassano
07:4407:47
Iota 26
święty
49.76
Bassano
08:0611:36
Iota 26
Stanisław Gwara
33.90
Speikboden
09:3612:51
Geo 5 MS
Sławomir Wysocki
7.80
Żar
08:4109:24
Iota 23
Seba
9.21
Javorovy
12:2712:47
Carrera L
Robert Szecel
9.53
Żar
08:2309:02
Sigma 10 25
Robert Kłos
3.34
Klonówka
11:4012:20
Sport 4 M
Ralf
3.81
Żar
10:2510:40
Escort 2 41
Rafał Nocoń
4.06
Javorovy
08:4509:22
Mystic 24
Radosław Świerczyński
13.80
Ciecień
10:0411:10
Knight ML
Przemek Bandrowski
3.40
Klonówka
10:5711:22
Sigma 7 31
Piotr Szymański
20.03
Żar
08:2609:41
Chili 3 S
Piotr Świderski
13.51
Ciecień
10:2211:44
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Staszak
11.35
Żar
08:5110:09
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Starczowski
104.72
Ciecień
07:1212:07
GTO 2 M
Piotr Stachoń
17.75
Ciecień
09:3013:26
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Klimek
54.28
Ciecień
07:2610:18
Delta 2 L
Piotr Karolak
80.70
Ciecień
07:2311:16
Carrera M
Paweł Urbaniak
27.03
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:0613:42
Epsilon 9 26
Pawel Szemla
2.77
Żar
09:1509:27
Epsilon 9 26
Paweł Szczepanek
51.68
Ciecień
06:4409:17
GTO 2 S
Paweł Myszak
4.82
Klonówka
13:1214:16
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
6.77
Ciecień
08:4309:18
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Lis
86.19
Ciecień
08:1312:43
Factor 2 L
Pawel Bedynski
154.48
Ciecień
07:2514:31
ZENO L
Patrycja Sakwerda
4.08
Żar
11:0311:43
Atlas 2 XS
Patrycja Sakwerda
2.62
Żar
08:2908:40
Atlas 2 XS