Szymon Kuhnert
23.87
Żar
09:2413:08
Iota 2 25
Maciej Januchta
22.92
Klonówka
09:5611:16
Carrera L
Krzysztof Mazur
22.85
Ciecień
09:4310:58
Spectra M
Mateusz Gajczewski
22.37
Żar
08:1509:37
Queen 2 MS
Michał Pahl
22.02
Pińczów
09:3710:26
Nemo 4 28
Chester
20.99
Żar
08:4710:11
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Szymański
20.03
Żar
08:2609:41
Chili 3 S
Małgorzata Błędowska
19.33
Ciecień
10:5312:22
Rush 5 XS
Jarosław Warzecha
18.66
Żar
08:4609:40
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Wozniak
18.56
Bassano
08:1009:22
BGD BASE L
Marcin Hańderek
18.06
Żar
08:0509:40
Golden 3 28
Piotr Stachoń
17.75
Ciecień
09:3013:26
Mentor 2 S
Iwo Banaś
15.66
Kössen
11:3913:00
Mantra M7 S
Szymon Struś
15.54
Ciecień
07:3708:34
Mentor 4 S
Ciup3k
15.51
Ciecień
10:3812:07
CHILI 4 S
Zofia Radzicka
15.10
Żar
08:5809:54
BGD BASE S
Jola Bryzek
15.07
Żar
08:5709:48
Rush 5 S
Waldemar Laskowski
14.53
Słubica
07:3109:13
Rush 5 MS
Adam Mucha
14.20
Ciecień
10:1611:16
Pasat 5 28
Leonia Zając
13.86
Żar
10:4711:26
Ion 5 XXS
Radosław Świerczyński
13.80
Ciecień
10:0411:10
Knight ML
Piotr Świderski
13.51
Ciecień
10:2211:44
Rook 2 MS
Michal Grabos
13.47
Seythenex
08:3210:12
Alpina 3 L
Andrzej Domaradzki
13.37
Lesko
15:2916:19
Ascent 2 L
Witold Raś
13.24
Ciecień
08:1608:50
Andrzej Poręba
12.43
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:1009:29
Tequila 5 M
Drow
12.01
Stranik
10:0810:50
Tequila 5 S
Marek Basiak
11.59
Klonówka
07:4808:38
Peak 25
Maciej Gonciarz
11.41
Słubica
08:5810:26
Bigolden 3 39
Piotr Staszak
11.35
Żar
08:5110:09
Delta 3 ML
Justyna
11.30
Ciecień
08:1810:42
Nemo 4 23
Jarosław Janus
11.22
Javorovy
12:2813:25
Boomerang 11 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
11.21
Żar
08:2609:13
Sigma 10 25
Igor Byrski
10.97
Żar
08:2309:21
Mentor 3 S
Baśka
10.88
Ciecień
10:1810:45
Atlas S
Krzysztof Ziętara
10.79
Ciecień
08:3711:44
Epsilon 8 27
Jakub Stępczyński
10.79
Garb Pińczowski
09:2009:54
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Makuch
10.73
Żar
08:2809:38
Iota 2 25
Dawid Olszowy
10.56
Javorovy
10:5711:28
Alpina 3 MS
Dawid Krajewski
10.05
Ellmau
08:5409:49
Lhotse 2 22
Robert Szecel
9.53
Żar
08:2309:02
Sigma 10 25
Seba
9.21
Javorovy
12:2712:47
Carrera L
Łukasz Barcewicz
8.67
Bassano
08:2008:58
Tequila 5 M
Sławomir Wysocki
7.80
Żar
08:4109:24
Iota 23
Michał Jantas
7.02
Chopok
08:4309:09
Pawn L
Paweł Myszak
6.77
Ciecień
08:4309:18
Mentor 2 M
ko-mar 58
6.55
Żar
08:5710:11
CHILI 4 XS
Marcinos
6.44
Ciecień
09:5610:42
Hook 4 25
TOMEK STOCH
6.37
Ciecień
09:3510:45
Iota 26
Sylwiusz Pachel
6.32
Javorovy
09:0911:39
Aspen 5 28