Michał Pahl
22.02
Pińczów
09:3710:26
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
1.59
Pińczów
08:0008:06
Nemo 4 28
Justyna
11.30
Ciecień
08:1810:42
Nemo 4 23
Rafał Nocoń
4.06
Javorovy
08:4509:22
Mystic 24
Artur Starzec
5.72
Klonówka
12:3015:08
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
15.54
Ciecień
07:3708:34
Mentor 4 S
Igor Byrski
10.97
Żar
08:2309:21
Mentor 3 S
Igor Byrski
6.18
Żar
10:5612:14
Mentor 3 S
Piotr Stachoń
17.75
Ciecień
09:3013:26
Mentor 2 S
Paweł Myszak
4.82
Klonówka
13:1214:16
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
3.29
Ciecień
10:5011:01
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
6.77
Ciecień
08:4309:18
Mentor 2 M
Iwo Banaś
15.66
Kössen
11:3913:00
Mantra M7 S
Maciej Perz
52.44
Słubica
07:2810:50
Mantra 6 MS
Michal Radzicki
39.54
Żar
08:5911:17
Lynx M
Mateusz Borowy
5.89
Babia Góra
16:2016:34
LM6 S
Dawid Krajewski
10.05
Ellmau
08:5409:49
Lhotse 2 22
Radosław Świerczyński
13.80
Ciecień
10:0411:10
Knight ML
Marcin Perczak
61.83
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4914:21
King S
święty
49.76
Bassano
08:0611:36
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
6.37
Ciecień
09:3510:45
Iota 26
święty
0.09
Bassano
07:4407:47
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
3.78
Ciecień
07:1807:35
Iota 26
Sławomir Wysocki
7.80
Żar
08:4109:24
Iota 23
Grzegorz Piechuła
0.02
Kobala
09:2709:28
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.97
Żar
09:3010:03
Iota 2 27
Szymon Kuhnert
23.87
Żar
09:2413:08
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
10.73
Żar
08:2809:38
Iota 2 25
Leonia Zając
13.86
Żar
10:4711:26
Ion 5 XXS
Leonia Zając
6.10
Żar
08:2709:06
Ion 5 XXS
Maciej Targoni
29.14
Speikboden
09:3211:05
Ion 5 S
Marcinos
6.44
Ciecień
09:5610:42
Hook 4 25
Julek Matras
2.62
Ciecień
11:3211:44
Hook 3 29
Julek Matras
2.52
Ciecień
09:0709:16
Hook 3 29
Paweł Szczepanek
51.68
Ciecień
06:4409:17
GTO 2 S
Piotr Starczowski
104.72
Ciecień
07:1212:07
GTO 2 M
Maciek Stanisławski
2.35
Żar
15:3915:56
Golden 4 30
Marcin Hańderek
18.06
Żar
08:0509:40
Golden 3 28
Stanisław Gwara
33.90
Speikboden
09:3612:51
Geo 5 MS
Paweł Lis
86.19
Ciecień
08:1312:43
Factor 2 L
Ralf
3.81
Żar
10:2510:40
Escort 2 41
Pawel Szemla
2.77
Żar
09:1509:27
Epsilon 9 26
Paweł Urbaniak
27.03
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:0613:42
Epsilon 9 26
Tomasz Pyś
2.68
Ciecień
09:4409:53
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
10.79
Ciecień
08:3711:44
Epsilon 8 27
Michał Skrzypczak
53.15
Speikboden
09:1612:38
Epsilon 7 28
Mariusz Bąk
2.51
Mieroszów
06:0006:18
Epic M
Mariusz Bąk
1.82
Mieroszów
05:3005:43
Epic M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
32.94
Ponnay
08:4111:04
Elan 33
Szczepan Pawluszek
5.78
Garb Pińczowski
10:1811:37
Delta L