Seba
7.57
Javorovy
10:4112:20
Carrera L
Arek Kubach
7.53
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2810:47
Ion 5 M
Michał Woźny
7.33
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:3715:34
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
7.27
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:1313:11
Nemo 4 28
Tomasz Halka
7.18
Skrzyczne
09:4811:08
Mistral 7 XS
Wojciech Głowacki
6.97
Żar
13:1813:42
Cure M
Michał Woźny
6.65
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2610:11
Nemo 4 28
Rafał Kwaśniewski
6.16
Żar
12:1912:56
BGD BASE ML
Mateusz Kieliszek
5.65
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:3615:58
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
5.64
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:2113:13
Nemo 4 25
Mostek
5.45
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4410:59
Queen M
dawid kopiczko
5.30
Mała Czantoria
12:4213:26
Delta 2 L
Jacek Antecki
5.29
Żar
10:0310:53
Golden 4 26
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.09
Mała Kopa
10:1110:24
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.06
Mała Kopa
10:1110:24
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Antecki
4.98
Żar
07:5308:34
Golden 4 26
Rafał Kwaśniewski
4.85
Żar
10:0710:54
BGD BASE ML
Kamil Siegmund
4.48
Javorovy
07:4408:21
Tequila 3 Xl
Zbyszek Wrona
4.38
Żar
09:5310:59
Tequila 5 L
Ola Wirbuł
4.37
Mała Kopa
10:1210:29
Epic S
Jacek Antecki
4.30
Żar
11:4812:12
Golden 4 26
Rafał Kwaśniewski
4.06
Żar
07:5108:39
BGD BASE ML
Zbyszek Wrona
4.01
Żar
12:2912:58
Tequila 5 L
Paweł
3.69
Żar
07:4708:27
Mentor 4 M
Marek Furman
3.64
Javorovy
09:3709:52
Aspen 4 26
Gergo
3.63
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:2907:39
Hook 5 26
Seba
2.96
Javorovy
09:3109:43
Carrera L
Michał Jantas
2.86
Chełm (Grybów)
07:3509:24
Pawn L
Kamil Siegmund
2.58
Javorovy
10:0910:21
Tequila 3 Xl
Waldemar Laskowski
2.54
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1409:22
Rush 5 MS
Piotr Małek
2.44
Michałków
11:0211:12
Nemo L
Piotr Małek
2.30
Michałków
13:1713:23
Nemo L
Piotr Małek
2.27
Michałków
12:3812:44
Nemo L
Piotr Małek
1.90
Michałków
10:3810:43
Nemo L
Wojciech Dreszler
1.27
Unisław
09:4909:55
Mentor 3 M
Bartłomiej Cichoń
1.25
Nosal
12:2812:39
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Dreszler
1.25
Starogród
10:5510:59
Mentor 3 M
Michał Woźny
0.64
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:3111:32
Nemo 4 28
Bogdan Jasiński
0.00
Piła
11:4711:47
Orca2 42