Zbyszek Wrona
4.38
Żar
09:5310:59
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
4.01
Żar
12:2912:58
Tequila 5 L
WojtasFX
26.20
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
12:2513:47
Q-Light L
WojtasFX
49.98
Weng
07:4810:25
Q-Light L
Wojciech Kocot
42.53
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
12:4414:55
CHILI 4 XS
Wojciech Kocot
64.03
Weng
07:3710:23
Maestro M
Wojciech Kocot
64.04
Weng
07:3710:23
CHILI 4 XS
Wojciech Kocot
17.25
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
12:4413:57
Maestro M
Wojciech Głowacki
6.97
Żar
13:1813:42
Cure M
Wojciech Dreszler
1.27
Unisław
09:4909:55
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Dreszler
1.25
Starogród
10:5510:59
Mentor 3 M
Waldemar Laskowski
2.54
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1409:22
Rush 5 MS
Tomasz Halka
7.18
Skrzyczne
09:4811:08
Mistral 7 XS
Sebastian Żmijewski
28.37
Płóczki Górne
15:1916:17
Fusion 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
22.11
Jeżów Sudecki
16:5417:23
Fusion 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
13.51
Oleszna Podgórska
12:1112:57
Fusion 23
Seba
2.96
Javorovy
09:3109:43
Carrera L
Seba
7.57
Javorovy
10:4112:20
Carrera L
Ryszard Ceglarek
38.39
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:0211:24
Tequila 4 M
Robert Szecel
43.60
Weng
07:3709:27
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
41.03
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
12:5115:03
Sigma 10 25
Robert Mróz
60.08
Draillant
09:5115:03
Queen 2 MS
Rafał Zagórny
20.77
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:1914:21
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Zagórny
16.50
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2110:30
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Nocoń
8.55
Javorovy
09:2910:42
Mystic 24
rafal lipa
17.78
Mała Kopa
08:2810:07
Kangri L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
6.16
Żar
12:1912:56
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
4.06
Żar
07:5108:39
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
4.85
Żar
10:0710:54
BGD BASE ML
Piotr Szymański
9.71
Żar
07:5809:02
Chili 3 S
Piotr Musiał
28.90
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3613:18
Ion 4 M
Piotr Małek
2.27
Michałków
12:3812:44
Nemo L
Piotr Małek
1.90
Michałków
10:3810:43
Nemo L
Piotr Małek
2.30
Michałków
13:1713:23
Nemo L
Piotr Małek
2.44
Michałków
11:0211:12
Nemo L
Paweł
3.69
Żar
07:4708:27
Mentor 4 M
Ola Wirbuł
4.37
Mała Kopa
10:1210:29
Epic S
Nikesz Michał
31.55
Mała Kopa
12:4414:35
Delta 3 L
Mostek
5.45
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4410:59
Queen M
Michał Woźny
0.64
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:3111:32
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
7.27
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:1313:11
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
7.33
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:3715:34
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
6.65
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2610:11
Nemo 4 28
Michał Jantas
2.86
Chełm (Grybów)
07:3509:24
Pawn L
Mateusz Kieliszek
9.18
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:1510:35
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
5.64
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:2113:13
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
5.65
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:3615:58
Nemo 4 25
Mariusz Kozłowski
14.02
Gemeinde Hippach
09:2410:35
Swift 5 MS
Marian Kryza
12.27
Mała Kopa
12:3213:12
Punk M
Marek Oniszko
9.80
Solfjellstua
09:0309:39
Delta 2 L
Marek Furman
3.64
Javorovy
09:3709:52
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Siekierski
36.63
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:2111:20
Iota 28
Marcin Gorayski
60.33
Mała Kopa
07:4211:10
Venus SC L
Marcin
22.93
Weng
07:3808:53
Mentor 5 L
Maciej Wojtyś
8.66
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:0910:44
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
14.90
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:1114:24
Ion 5 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
52.71
Mała Kopa
07:5310:24
Xchord L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
29.93
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4412:47
Iota 2 29
Konrad Jakubowski
8.12
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:4216:06
Nemo 4 25
Konrad Jakubowski
7.70
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:1712:03
Nemo 4 25
Kamil Siegmund
2.58
Javorovy
10:0910:21
Tequila 3 Xl
Kamil Siegmund
4.48
Javorovy
07:4408:21
Tequila 3 Xl
Joanna Olejnik
13.44
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:2012:02
Nemo 4 23
Joanna Olejnik
7.68
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:5115:08
Nemo 4 23
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
12.83
Żar
08:5913:09
Sigma 10 27
Jacek Antecki
4.30
Żar
11:4812:12
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
5.29
Żar
10:0310:53
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
4.98
Żar
07:5308:34
Golden 4 26
Grześ Chicago
48.94
Mała Kopa
07:4910:30
Xchord M
Grzegorz Kopyto
68.53
Bassano
10:1114:08
Mystic 3 M
Gergo
27.67
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2615:44
Hook 5 26
Gergo
3.63
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:2907:39
Hook 5 26
Dawid Olszowy
12.85
Javorovy
08:5911:23
Alpina 3 MS
Dawid Krajewski
29.22
Bassano
09:5511:37
Lhotse 2 22
dawid kopiczko
21.08
Javorovy
09:2311:18
Delta 2 L
dawid kopiczko
5.30
Mała Czantoria
12:4213:26
Delta 2 L
Bogdan Jasiński
0.00
Piła
11:4711:47
Orca2 42
Błażej
14.34
Żar
09:4212:02
ZENO MS
Bartłomiej Cichoń
1.25
Nosal
12:2812:39
Mentor 2 M
Artur Szczerbiak
9.04
Javorovy
09:3712:19
Artik 4 29
Artur Barczynski
10.52
Mała Kopa
10:0210:44
Delta 2 ML
Arek Kubach
8.56
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:2213:11
Ion 5 M
Arek Kubach
7.53
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2810:47
Ion 5 M
Arek Kubach
8.12
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:3714:48
Ion 5 M
Andrzej Koziej
11.57
Javorovy
10:1710:59
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.09
Mała Kopa
10:1110:24
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.06
Mała Kopa
10:1110:24
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
14.22
Mała Kopa
12:2813:12
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
14.34
Mała Kopa
12:2813:12
Mentor 4 S