Marek Furman
3.64
Javorovy
09:3709:52
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Siekierski
36.63
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:2111:20
Iota 28
Marcin Gorayski
60.33
Mała Kopa
07:4211:10
Venus SC L
Marcin
22.93
Weng
07:3808:53
Mentor 5 L
Maciej Wojtyś
8.66
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:0910:44
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
14.90
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:1114:24
Ion 5 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
52.71
Mała Kopa
07:5310:24
Xchord L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
29.93
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4412:47
Iota 2 29
Konrad Jakubowski
8.12
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:4216:06
Nemo 4 25
Konrad Jakubowski
7.70
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:1712:03
Nemo 4 25
Kamil Siegmund
2.58
Javorovy
10:0910:21
Tequila 3 Xl
Kamil Siegmund
4.48
Javorovy
07:4408:21
Tequila 3 Xl
Joanna Olejnik
13.44
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:2012:02
Nemo 4 23
Joanna Olejnik
7.68
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:5115:08
Nemo 4 23
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
12.83
Żar
08:5913:09
Sigma 10 27
Jacek Antecki
4.30
Żar
11:4812:12
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
5.29
Żar
10:0310:53
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
4.98
Żar
07:5308:34
Golden 4 26
Grześ Chicago
48.94
Mała Kopa
07:4910:30
Xchord M
Grzegorz Kopyto
68.53
Bassano
10:1114:08
Mystic 3 M
Gergo
27.67
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2615:44
Hook 5 26
Gergo
3.63
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:2907:39
Hook 5 26
Dawid Olszowy
12.85
Javorovy
08:5911:23
Alpina 3 MS
Dawid Krajewski
29.22
Bassano
09:5511:37
Lhotse 2 22
dawid kopiczko
21.08
Javorovy
09:2311:18
Delta 2 L
dawid kopiczko
5.30
Mała Czantoria
12:4213:26
Delta 2 L
Bogdan Jasiński
0.00
Piła
11:4711:47
Orca2 42
Błażej
14.34
Żar
09:4212:02
ZENO MS
Bartłomiej Cichoń
1.25
Nosal
12:2812:39
Mentor 2 M
Artur Szczerbiak
9.04
Javorovy
09:3712:19
Artik 4 29
Artur Barczynski
10.52
Mała Kopa
10:0210:44
Delta 2 ML
Arek Kubach
8.56
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:2213:11
Ion 5 M
Arek Kubach
7.53
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2810:47
Ion 5 M
Arek Kubach
8.12
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:3714:48
Ion 5 M
Andrzej Koziej
11.57
Javorovy
10:1710:59
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.09
Mała Kopa
10:1110:24
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.06
Mała Kopa
10:1110:24
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
14.22
Mała Kopa
12:2813:12
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
14.34
Mała Kopa
12:2813:12
Mentor 4 S