Dawid Krajewski
29.22
Bassano
09:5511:37
Lhotse 2 22
rafal lipa
17.78
Mała Kopa
08:2810:07
Kangri L
Marcin Siekierski
36.63
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:2111:20
Iota 28
Krzysztof Matuszyk
29.93
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4412:47
Iota 2 29
Arek Kubach
7.53
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2810:47
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
8.66
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:0910:44
Ion 5 M
Arek Kubach
8.56
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:2213:11
Ion 5 M
Arek Kubach
8.12
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:3714:48
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
14.90
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:1114:24
Ion 5 M
Piotr Musiał
28.90
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3613:18
Ion 4 M
Gergo
3.63
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:2907:39
Hook 5 26
Gergo
27.67
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2615:44
Hook 5 26
Jacek Antecki
5.29
Żar
10:0310:53
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
4.30
Żar
11:4812:12
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
4.98
Żar
07:5308:34
Golden 4 26
Sebastian Żmijewski
13.51
Oleszna Podgórska
12:1112:57
Fusion 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
28.37
Płóczki Górne
15:1916:17
Fusion 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
22.11
Jeżów Sudecki
16:5417:23
Fusion 23
Ola Wirbuł
4.37
Mała Kopa
10:1210:29
Epic S
Nikesz Michał
31.55
Mała Kopa
12:4414:35
Delta 3 L
Artur Barczynski
10.52
Mała Kopa
10:0210:44
Delta 2 ML
dawid kopiczko
5.30
Mała Czantoria
12:4213:26
Delta 2 L
Marek Oniszko
9.80
Solfjellstua
09:0309:39
Delta 2 L
dawid kopiczko
21.08
Javorovy
09:2311:18
Delta 2 L
Wojciech Głowacki
6.97
Żar
13:1813:42
Cure M
Wojciech Kocot
42.53
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
12:4414:55
CHILI 4 XS
Wojciech Kocot
64.04
Weng
07:3710:23
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Szymański
9.71
Żar
07:5809:02
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Koziej
11.57
Javorovy
10:1710:59
Cayenne 4 XL
Seba
2.96
Javorovy
09:3109:43
Carrera L
Seba
7.57
Javorovy
10:4112:20
Carrera L
Rafał Zagórny
20.77
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:1914:21
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Zagórny
16.50
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2110:30
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
4.85
Żar
10:0710:54
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
4.06
Żar
07:5108:39
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
6.16
Żar
12:1912:56
BGD BASE ML
Marek Furman
3.64
Javorovy
09:3709:52
Aspen 4 26
Artur Szczerbiak
9.04
Javorovy
09:3712:19
Artik 4 29
Dawid Olszowy
12.85
Javorovy
08:5911:23
Alpina 3 MS