Konrad Jakubowski
11.46
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:4216:01
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
10.32
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:1015:49
Nemo 4 25
Joanna Olejnik
10.79
Pieve D'alpago
10:1711:15
Nemo 4 23
Grzegorz Kopyto
14.09
Bassano
07:2108:05
Mystic 3 M
Gustaw Grochecki
45.48
Fajsławice
08:0810:05
Mystic 3 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
16.83
Szczebel
06:5107:53
Mentor 6 L
Tomasz Kocemba
19.07
Żar
11:3012:48
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
10.38
Cerna Hora
08:1611:40
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Perczak
15.48
Szczebel
07:2508:57
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
10.36
Cerna Hora
08:1611:40
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Cybiak
28.95
Cerna Hora
09:0111:47
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
11.51
Borowa
08:2809:09
Mentor 4 M
Stanisław Sagan
16.09
Fajsławice
08:2808:54
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Goliasz
24.34
Skrzyczne
09:3911:13
Mentor 4 L
Wojciech Dreszler
10.83
Borsk
08:1610:05
Mentor 3 M
Alicja Heise
54.89
Cerna Hora
07:2812:19
Makalu 4 XS
Marcin Duszyński
38.29
Skrzyczne
07:4010:53
LM6 MS
Dawid Krajewski
38.76
Valdobbiadene
06:5609:12
Lhotse 2 22
Radosław Świerczyński
72.17
Konopki
10:3213:58
Knight ML
Dawid Król
72.91
Cerna Hora
07:0712:10
King M
rafal lipa
46.13
Cerna Hora
08:3510:34
Kangri L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
29.66
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:3213:44
Iota 2 29
Leonia Zając
2.39
Żar
09:0009:20
Ion 5 XXS
Maciej Targoni
23.59
Cerna Hora
08:0109:04
Ion 5 S
Slavo Mir
1.39
Borowa
07:4107:45
Ion 5 S
Slavo Mir
1.34
Borowa
07:5608:02
Ion 5 S
Slavo Mir
1.61
Borowa
09:2109:26
Ion 5 S
Slavo Mir
0.78
Borowa
08:4008:44
Ion 5 S
Maciej Wojtyś
10.26
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:2415:59
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
12.39
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:3611:09
Ion 5 M
Piotr Musiał
22.61
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:0611:59
Ion 4 M
Sebastian Żmijewski
21.89
Jeżów Sudecki
16:3917:14
Fusion 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
21.83
Oleszna Podgórska
10:2211:34
Fusion 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
3.38
Oleszna Podgórska
14:0114:07
Fusion 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
24.56
Oleszna Podgórska
15:0916:39
Fusion 23
Michał Szmyt
0.44
Mieroszów
13:1113:12
Funky M
Szymon
12.45
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4611:19
Epsilon 9 26
falconwro
11.06
Cerna Hora
08:3012:53
Epsilon 7 28
Alicja Fornalik
3.51
Borowa
09:5210:05
Epsilon 7 26
Kaśka G.
5.31
Cerna Hora
11:3511:54
Epic S
Ola Wirbuł
5.06
Cerna Hora
10:4011:21
Epic S
Ola Wirbuł
3.51
Cerna Hora
07:1507:47
Epic S
Kaśka G.
12.14
Cerna Hora
08:1109:04
Epic S
MirAs
33.40
Żywiec
14:0915:20
Dudek Universal 25.5
Wojtek Kossuth
66.06
Skrzyczne
09:3713:48
Delta 3 S
Grzegorz Natonek
4.75
Szczebel
12:5813:23
Delta 3 MS
Marek Miłowski
79.06
Cerna Hora
08:0112:16
Delta 3 ML
Marek Bader
39.57
Cerna Hora
07:4010:23
Delta 3 L
Nikesz Michał
23.57
Cerna Hora
07:5408:49
Delta 3 L
Andrzej Piwowar
43.27
Skrzętla
09:3113:18
Delta 2 ML