Konrad Jakubowski
11.46
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:4216:01
Nemo 4 25
Kaśka G.
12.14
Cerna Hora
08:1109:04
Epic S
Kaśka G.
5.31
Cerna Hora
11:3511:54
Epic S
Kamil Siegmund
2.45
Javorovy
11:5912:07
Tequila 3 Xl
Joanna Olejnik
10.79
Pieve D'alpago
10:1711:15
Nemo 4 23
Janusz Wojtyniak
102.71
Mieroszów
11:0115:23
Artik 4 29
Janusz Fuzowski
104.70
Konopki
08:2212:41
Cosmos M
Jakub Rybka
30.92
Piła
09:2510:52
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
27.96
Piła
09:0010:52
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
5.45
Piła
08:0208:16
Rush 4 ML
Jacek Miłowski
103.91
Cerna Hora
08:0013:25
Cure ML
Gustaw Grochecki
45.48
Fajsławice
08:0810:05
Mystic 3 L
Grześ Chicago
66.96
Cerna Hora
08:2613:14
Xchord M
Grzegorz Wierzba
29.74
Szczebel
09:4712:04
Sector XS
Grzegorz Sprawka
29.90
Fajsławice
07:4909:03
Artik 4 27
Grzegorz Natonek
4.75
Szczebel
12:5813:23
Delta 3 MS
Grzegorz Kopyto
14.09
Bassano
07:2108:05
Mystic 3 M
falconwro
11.06
Cerna Hora
08:3012:53
Epsilon 7 28
Dawid Olszowy
86.53
Javorovy
08:5013:41
Alpina 3 MS
Dawid Król
72.91
Cerna Hora
07:0712:10
King M
Dawid Krajewski
38.76
Valdobbiadene
06:5609:12
Lhotse 2 22
Dawid Duda
20.24
Borsk
11:1212:48
Chili 3 M
Dariusz Chrobak
165.09
Śnieżnica
06:2714:10
XCRacer M
Błażej
44.42
Skrzyczne
07:4009:54
ZENO MS
Artur Bednarczyk
100.50
Fajsławice
07:3311:00
Artik 5 24
Artur Barczynski
66.73
Cerna Hora
07:5911:47
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
20.84
Piła
09:1510:37
Rush 5 ML
Andrzej Zieliński
6.47
Skrzętla
11:3012:13
Sycross One XL
Andrzej Piwowar
43.27
Skrzętla
09:3113:18
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Kołodziejski
10.38
Cerna Hora
08:1611:40
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
10.36
Cerna Hora
08:1611:40
Mentor 4 S
andrzej bernadek
5.53
Skrzętla
10:1310:54
CHILI 4 S
andrzej bernadek
4.50
Skrzętla
11:3212:06
CHILI 4 S
Alicja Heise
54.89
Cerna Hora
07:2812:19
Makalu 4 XS
Alicja Fornalik
3.51
Borowa
09:5210:05
Epsilon 7 26
Aleš Lundiak
17.72
Mieroszów
12:3914:02
Comet 3 XS
Agnieszka Nawrot
4.03
Cerna Hora
10:3711:00
Atlas 2 S
Agnieszka Nawrot
8.14
Cerna Hora
07:5408:51
Atlas 2 S
Adriana Wandzel
3.25
Skrzyczne
09:2209:28
BGD BASE M