Wojciech Kocot
5.29
Caprino Bergamasco
11:0211:31
CHILI 4 XS
TOMEK STOCH
18.32
Ćwilin
08:4509:30
Iota 26
Tomek Mysliwiec
120.29
Roztoki
07:4113:59
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Mysliwiec
1.52
Roztoki
07:4107:49
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Egzmont
4.95
Fajsławice
08:5309:21
Artik 5 24
Szymon
7.15
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:3011:57
Epsilon 9 26
Sebastian Żmijewski
12.21
Płóczki Górne
11:1111:39
Fusion 26
Seba
26.29
Stranik
09:5111:10
Carrera L
Robert Szecel
7.54
Caprino Bergamasco
11:0311:33
Sigma 10 25
Rafał Zagórny
6.10
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:3414:55
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Zagórny
4.62
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:1814:32
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Zagórny
5.75
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:5911:29
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Nocoń
30.36
Stranik
10:2311:52
Mystic 24
Przemysław Czerwiński
11.44
Ćwilin
07:3408:29
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Musiał
14.71
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:5012:22
Ion 4 M
Piotr Kuźmicz
2.11
Stranik
09:5810:04
Sir Edmund 23
Piotr Kuźmicz
3.69
Stranik
11:4011:52
Sir Edmund 23
Piotr Goliasz
21.79
Żar
09:1210:17
Mentor 4 L
Paweł Koenigsberg
0.95
Mieroszów
09:1109:15
Rush 3 S
Paweł Koenigsberg
2.18
Mieroszów
08:4008:56
Rush 3 S
Paweł Koenigsberg
4.10
Mieroszów
09:2609:57
Rush 3 S
Paweł Koenigsberg
2.90
Mieroszów
07:5208:09
Rush 3 S
Paweł
1.80
Żar
08:1108:17
Mentor 4 M
Orłowski Adrian
2.61
Smerek
12:2312:29
Sigma 10 27
Mirek Olkowicz
70.42
Mieroszów
08:4411:26
Delta 2 ML
Michał Woźny
10.08
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:0714:35
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
4.52
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:3810:59
Nemo 4 28
Michał Staszek
8.29
Babia Góra
09:0009:42
Nexus S
Michal Radzicki
2.23
Żar
13:1013:20
Lynx M
Michał Pahl
2.37
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:1609:48
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
6.26
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:0211:41
Nemo 4 28
Michal Glinski
28.41
Żar
09:2010:35
Cayenne M
Mateusz Kieliszek
6.75
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:0514:54
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
7.09
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:2112:15
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Borowy
7.49
Babia Góra
13:4314:05
LM6 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
46.44
Michałków
07:3009:09
Sprint 3 M
Marian Szampera
0.33
Mieroszów
09:1109:12
Mentor 4 M
Marek Miłowski
74.49
Mieroszów
07:5211:33
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
3.77
Stranik
08:1108:26
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
37.46
Stranik
10:2112:10
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Siekierski
8.38
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:3611:55
Iota 28
Marcin Kosior
0.30
Mieroszów
09:5309:58
Nyos RS L
Marcin Hańderek
5.04
Żar
11:4812:20
Golden 3 28
Marcin Białobłocki
111.03
Mieroszów
09:4013:07
Delta 2 ML
Marcin
5.07
Caprino Bergamasco
11:0911:27
Mentor 5 L
Maciej Wojtyś
4.84
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:4211:10
Ion 5 M
Maciej Targoni
6.69
Mieroszów
07:5308:43
Ion 5 S
Łukasz Prokop
73.14
Fajsławice
07:0109:32
Sigma 10 25
Lukasz Krol
0.76
Nærbø
11:0511:46
Geo M
kszyh
101.09
Powiat moniecki
07:4713:14
Meru M