Krzysztof Schmidt
2.92
Żar
10:5111:18
ZENO L
Dawid Krajewski
68.82
Bassano
07:2611:16
Summit XC4 S/M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
46.44
Michałków
07:3009:09
Sprint 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
47.93
Ćwilin
07:2611:12
Spectra M
Piotr Kuźmicz
2.11
Stranik
09:5810:04
Sir Edmund 23
Piotr Kuźmicz
3.69
Stranik
11:4011:52
Sir Edmund 23
Orłowski Adrian
2.61
Smerek
12:2312:29
Sigma 10 27
kemoT
137.34
Roztoki
07:5213:53
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
7.54
Caprino Bergamasco
11:0311:33
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Prokop
73.14
Fajsławice
07:0109:32
Sigma 10 25
Jakub Rybka
5.80
Nowe Marzy
10:4211:30
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
6.42
Nowe Marzy
09:0910:11
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
4.54
Nowe Marzy
08:1808:52
Rush 4 ML
Paweł Koenigsberg
4.10
Mieroszów
09:2609:57
Rush 3 S
Paweł Koenigsberg
0.95
Mieroszów
09:1109:15
Rush 3 S
Paweł Koenigsberg
2.18
Mieroszów
08:4008:56
Rush 3 S
Paweł Koenigsberg
2.90
Mieroszów
07:5208:09
Rush 3 S
Chester
2.08
Żar
13:0913:19
Rook 2 MS
Andrzej Szumowski
3.54
białostocki
12:0212:12
Optic 26
Marcin Kosior
0.30
Mieroszów
09:5309:58
Nyos RS L
Michał Staszek
8.29
Babia Góra
09:0009:42
Nexus S
Kamil Szkutnik
0.85
Nowe Marzy
11:3611:53
Nemo XX 28
Kamil Szkutnik
0.78
Nowe Marzy
13:4013:47
Nemo XX 28
Michał Pahl
2.37
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:1609:48
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
4.52
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:3810:59
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
10.08
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:0714:35
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
6.26
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:0211:41
Nemo 4 28
Konrad Jakubowski
7.28
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:1814:59
Nemo 4 25
Konrad Jakubowski
6.48
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:5812:01
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
7.09
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:2112:15
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
6.75
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:0514:54
Nemo 4 25
Joanna Olejnik
8.48
Lijak
15:1315:46
Nemo 4 23
Joanna Olejnik
17.92
Lijak
10:1411:25
Nemo 4 23
Rafał Nocoń
30.36
Stranik
10:2311:52
Mystic 24
kszyh
101.09
Powiat moniecki
07:4713:14
Meru M
Przemysław Czerwiński
11.44
Ćwilin
07:3408:29
Mentor 6 L
Marcin
5.07
Caprino Bergamasco
11:0911:27
Mentor 5 L
Paweł
1.80
Żar
08:1108:17
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
0.33
Mieroszów
09:1109:12
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Goliasz
21.79
Żar
09:1210:17
Mentor 4 L
Tomek Mysliwiec
120.29
Roztoki
07:4113:59
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Mysliwiec
1.52
Roztoki
07:4107:49
Mantra 6 ML
Michal Radzicki
2.23
Żar
13:1013:20
Lynx M
Mateusz Borowy
7.49
Babia Góra
13:4314:05
LM6 S
Marcin Siekierski
8.38
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:3611:55
Iota 28
TOMEK STOCH
18.32
Ćwilin
08:4509:30
Iota 26
Krzysztof Matuszyk
16.00
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:1615:25
Iota 2 29
Maciej Targoni
6.69
Mieroszów
07:5308:43
Ion 5 S
Maciej Wojtyś
4.84
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:4211:10
Ion 5 M
Arek Kubach
7.57
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:1214:59
Ion 5 M