Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
8.75
Borzym
07:3908:47
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
14.97
Borzym
10:4412:54
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
3.11
Borzym
09:3009:36
WojtasFX
24.89
Caprino Bergamasco
11:1013:10
Q-Light L
WojtasFX
5.58
San Bernardo
07:5708:22
Q-Light L
Wojciech Pomierski
11.88
Borsk
07:1308:08
Queen 2 ML
Wojciech Maksimik
2.98
Piła
10:3210:39
Dudek Universal 25.5
Wojciech Kocot
75.36
San Bernardo
08:0413:13
Maestro M
Urszula Rzepecka
8.64
moniecki
08:0108:34
Mentor 4 XS
Urszula Chodorow
11.28
moniecki
08:4009:13
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomi Ka
2.96
Borzym
13:0413:11
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
0.04
Borzym
14:1814:18
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
2.95
Borzym
12:4412:52
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
2.77
Borzym
12:2212:29
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
3.40
Borzym
11:5612:03
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
3.07
Borzym
11:2311:34
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
2.96
Borzym
09:5410:01
Universal 1.1 28
Tobiasz Mayer
17.48
Konopki
10:2411:08
Iota 2 25
Szymon Kuhnert
65.62
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:0809:49
Iota 2 25
Święty
127.07
Borsk
07:2512:06
Queen 2 MS
Sławomir Wysocki
57.39
Łęki Kościelne
10:1211:58
Iota 23
Slawomir Bartosz
2.22
Totternhoe
16:2916:41
Epsilon 9 28
Sławo
24.69
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1408:32
Atlas L
Seba
18.16
Piła
08:5009:41
Chili 3 M
Robert Szecel
9.25
San Bernardo
07:5808:44
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
32.22
Caprino Bergamasco
11:1213:42
Sigma 10 25
Rafał Zagórny
6.03
Bassano
10:5911:38
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Zagórny
8.75
Monte Grappa
14:4815:07
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Wardyn
6.74
kościerski
09:0509:19
Pluto 3 SM
Rafał Wardyn
4.33
Borsk
11:2011:32
Pluto 3 SM
Rafał Wardyn
8.72
Borsk
07:4308:18
Pluto 3 SM
Rafał Samsonowicz
15.64
moniecki
09:2010:04
Mentor 4 S
Rafal Obora
157.54
North Tipperary
11:2817:11
Mantra M7 ML
Radosław Świerczyński
56.68
Konopki
08:5510:43
Knight ML
Radek Kuchta
38.70
Biała Podlaska
08:3209:59
Rush 2 M
Przemysław Potocki
92.76
Borsk
07:2210:20
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Karolak
166.58
Konopki
07:1613:33
Carrera M
Piotr Jasinski
8.42
Dzikowiec
08:0908:57
Vega 5 L
Piotr Gorczyca
3.92
Borowa
11:5512:13
Pioneer3 L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
20.67
lwówecki
08:2709:16
CHILI 4 XXS
Paweł Dawidczyk
56.13
Konopki
08:0209:34
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Bielański
41.58
Revine Lago
07:4811:07
Mentor 4 M
Pawel Bedynski
160.30
Piła
07:3514:26
ZENO L
Patrycja Sakwerda
2.75
lwówecki
08:2509:23
Atlas 2 XS
OlafD
13.13
Piła
07:5909:37
Natalia Wróblewska
10.37
Borsk
08:2709:04
Epic S
Monika Makowska
39.86
Borsk
08:0809:49
Delta 3 S
Michał Woźny
4.69
Bassano
08:3408:54
Nemo 4 28
Michał Szyc
53.99
Biała Podlaska
09:3612:47
CHILI 4 S
Michał Pahl
2.69
Bassano
13:2913:39
Nemo 4 28