Michal Grabos
3.35
Zug
11:3111:48
Alpina 3 L
Marcin Hańderek
4.06
Żar
09:2609:58
Golden 3 28
Marcin Hańderek
4.08
Żar
11:2012:28
Golden 3 28
Darek Kiszko
4.10
Wajsznory
08:1208:28
Iota 2 25
Darek Kiszko
9.14
Wajsznory
09:5711:21
Iota 2 25
Przemek Jakubczyk
8.76
Tribalj
14:1114:53
Nyos RS M
Slavo Mir
21.16
Szymanów
15:4616:41
Dudek Universal 28
Orłowski Adrian
3.25
Szukalowy Garb
08:2210:11
Sigma 10 27
Jan Struś
8.81
Szczebel
09:3910:38
Mentor 5 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
6.50
Srebrna Góra
09:1910:19
Elan 28
RomekS
2.23
Srebrna Góra
08:1709:03
Optic 28
Michal Radzicki
5.25
Skrzyczne
06:3606:50
Lynx M
Marcin Raszka
5.14
Skrzyczne
11:1911:33
Rook 2 MS
Andrzej Zieliński
3.47
Skrzętla
12:1512:59
Sycross One XL
Adrian Witek
1.29
Skrzętla
12:1912:31
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
86.09
Seythenex
08:2612:57
Elan 33
Paweł Bielański
33.16
Revine Lago
10:5014:19
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Bielański
7.24
Revine Lago
08:3609:03
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
16.64
Revine Lago
07:2108:25
Mystic 3 M
Rafał Nocoń
22.84
Revine Lago
08:0410:09
Mystic 24
Marek Furman
5.18
Revine Lago
08:2808:51
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
21.40
Revine Lago
10:4612:41
Aspen 4 26
Ralf
55.30
Revine Lago
08:1312:56
Trango X-Race L
Jakub Stępczyński
3.54
Piła
06:4907:01
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
4.42
Piła
07:3707:54
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Wirski
14.89
Piła
07:5508:29
Queen 2 ML
WojtasFX
7.49
Mt Avena
09:3310:03
Q-Light L
Urszula Rzepecka
26.44
moniecki
08:1409:17
Mentor 4 XS
Tomasz Mariański
118.21
moniecki
08:0613:00
Artik 5 24
Michał Pahl
5.98
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3910:04
Nemo 4 28
Marian Kryza
3.09
lwówecki
10:1110:23
Punk M
Marian Kryza
3.26
lwówecki
08:0608:22
Punk M
Piotr Góźdź
69.15
Łęki Kościelne
08:4111:04
Colt 2 30
Marcin Makuch
0.84
Łęki Kościelne
09:3309:35
Iota 2 25
Urszula Chodorow
1.74
Łęki Kościelne
09:5810:07
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
2.79
Łęki Kościelne
09:1309:20
Dudek Nemo XX 23
OlafD
6.57
Łęki Kościelne
08:4609:10
Krzysztof Krężel
64.53
Konopki
09:1811:50
Arak S
Igor Popik
83.84
Konopki
08:1212:26
Meru M
Radosław Świerczyński
36.03
Konopki
09:3010:55
Knight ML
Andrzej skwarczyński
107.04
Konopki
07:4312:30
Aspen 5 28
Lukasz Sieminski
216.22
Konopki
07:3316:00
Mentor 5 M
Piotr Żabicki
67.54
Konopki
07:5610:41
Hook 2 27
Magdalena Pawlak
54.60
Konopki
08:0010:13
Artik 5 22
Grzegorz Goraj
113.31
Konopki
08:2113:07
Mentor 5 S
Artur Kucner
2.38
Inowrocław
10:5410:59
Atmus One L
Artur Kucner
2.09
Inowrocław
07:4307:57
Atmus One L
Marek Dmochowski
2.15
Inowrocław
07:5708:04
Rook 2 S
Wojciech Maksimik
1.38
Inowrocław
08:0008:04
Dudek Universal 25.5
Wojciech Dreszler
1.64
Inowrocław
08:4308:47
Mentor 3 M