Maciej Banasik
5.22
Bassano
09:1010:06
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
4.59
Bassano
12:4713:17
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Matuszyk
21.07
Derbyshire
09:1910:16
Iota 2 29
Darek Kiszko
4.10
Wajsznory
08:1208:28
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
0.84
Łęki Kościelne
09:3309:35
Iota 2 25
Darek Kiszko
9.14
Wajsznory
09:5711:21
Iota 2 25
Rafał Brzeziński
9.04
Inowrocław
11:1912:05
Ion 4 L
Adrian Witek
1.29
Skrzętla
12:1912:31
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Piotr Żabicki
67.54
Konopki
07:5610:41
Hook 2 27
Marcin Hańderek
4.08
Żar
11:2012:28
Golden 3 28
Marcin Hańderek
4.06
Żar
09:2609:58
Golden 3 28
Paweł Lis
77.34
Borsk
08:0311:07
Factor 2 L
Daniel Rak
7.77
Borsk
09:0409:38
Epsilon 9 26
Natalia Wróblewska
4.24
Glewnik
08:5009:19
Epic S
Adam Sienkiewicz
5.09
Borsk
08:3708:51
Epic ML
Arkadiusz Garbacz
86.09
Seythenex
08:2612:57
Elan 33
Mariusz Grzywacz
6.50
Srebrna Góra
09:1910:19
Elan 28
Slavo Mir
21.16
Szymanów
15:4616:41
Dudek Universal 28
Wojciech Maksimik
1.38
Inowrocław
08:0008:04
Dudek Universal 25.5
Wojciech Maksimik
1.86
Inowrocław
10:3610:41
Dudek Universal 25.5
Wojciech Maksimik
1.81
Inowrocław
09:4909:55
Dudek Universal 25.5
Urszula Chodorow
2.79
Łęki Kościelne
09:1309:20
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
1.74
Łęki Kościelne
09:5810:07
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Monika Makowska
40.98
Borsk
08:1109:53
Delta 3 S
Jakub Stępczyński
4.42
Piła
07:3707:54
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
3.54
Piła
06:4907:01
Delta 3 ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
10.87
Glewnik
09:5810:30
Cure L
Piotr Góźdź
69.15
Łęki Kościelne
08:4111:04
Colt 2 30
Daria Nowicka
43.41
Borsk
08:2510:10
CHILI 4 XXS
Daria Nowicka
43.91
Borsk
08:2310:07
CHILI 4 XXS
Andrzej Chorab
32.23
Borsk
10:2112:28
Cayenne 4 XL
Piotr Karolak
67.64
Inowrocław
10:0712:47
Carrera M
Artur Kucner
2.09
Inowrocław
07:4307:57
Atmus One L
Artur Kucner
2.18
Inowrocław
09:4509:53
Atmus One L
Artur Kucner
0.64
Inowrocław
08:5708:58
Atmus One L
Artur Kucner
2.38
Inowrocław
10:5410:59
Atmus One L
Andrzej skwarczyński
107.04
Konopki
07:4312:30
Aspen 5 28
Marek Furman
5.18
Revine Lago
08:2808:51
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
21.40
Revine Lago
10:4612:41
Aspen 4 26
Tomasz Mariański
118.21
moniecki
08:0613:00
Artik 5 24
Magdalena Pawlak
54.60
Konopki
08:0010:13
Artik 5 22
Krzysztof Krężel
64.53
Konopki
09:1811:50
Arak S
Michał Janowski
29.53
Bassano
06:1209:01
Arak M
Michal Grabos
3.35
Zug
11:3111:48
Alpina 3 L