Szymon Kuhnert
184.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:4112:00
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
149.94
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2614:45
Iota 2 27
Przemysław Czerwiński
136.35
Borowa
09:4713:57
Mentor 6 L
Michał Zawadzki
135.39
Borowa
10:1314:08
Sector M
Marcin Makuch
132.65
Borowa
07:2511:54
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Prokop
123.89
Borowa
06:3310:01
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Krzesiński
99.70
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5610:38
Bonanza 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
96.96
Rudnik
07:3313:35
Delta 2 ML
Górski Jacek
81.20
Żar
08:0112:15
Enzo 3 L
Artur Bednarczyk
81.01
Borowa
06:4309:24
Artik 5 24
Mariusz Wiśniowski
78.79
Żar
08:0513:11
Enzo 3 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
72.89
Żar
07:5011:48
Meru M
Mateusz Petrów
70.21
Krushevo
08:2312:03
Ikuma 27
Artur Szczerbiak
58.58
Skrzyszów
15:0416:40
Nucleon 29
Piotr Szymański
49.12
Żar
08:0610:09
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Siatka
47.69
Śnieżnica
07:3009:42
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Gorayski
47.18
Mała Kopa
07:0210:06
Venus SC L
GRZERO
46.30
Śnieżnica
07:4510:21
Carrera M
Joanna Kocot
46.20
Żar
08:1211:04
Alpina 3 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
43.68
Skrzyczne
10:0412:42
Enzo 3 L
Seba
43.41
Skrzyczne
07:5310:59
Carrera L
Marek Kawa
40.67
Skrzyczne
07:3611:11
Mentor 4 S
Laguna
37.95
Żar
09:2411:30
Iota 2 25
Jarosław Chmielewski
37.27
Żar
08:2610:24
Delta 2 XS
Andrzej Zieliński
37.16
Śnieżnica
07:5009:53
Sycross One XL
Witold Ossera
37.04
Żar
08:1510:15
Rook 3 MS
Ralf
36.46
Bassano
07:0909:11
Trango X-Race L
Wojtek Majewski
35.69
Mała Kopa
09:4413:14
Summit XC4 M
Błażej
35.04
Żar
08:0209:28
ZENO MS
Andrzej Koziej
31.53
Javorovy
09:3312:37
Cayenne 4 XL
Dawid Krajewski
29.20
Śnieżnica
07:3610:23
Summit XC4 S/M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
28.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3412:59
Delta 2 ML
Marek Miłowski
26.68
Rudnik
07:4011:16
Delta 3 ML
Robert Dadak
25.03
Żar
10:1311:29
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Duszyński
24.47
Żar
07:3809:06
LM6 MS
Sławomir Pyżalski
23.00
Śnieżnica
08:1409:25
Rise 3 M
Tomasz Halka
22.06
Skrzyczne
09:4111:08
Mistral 7 XS
Grzegorz Wierzba
20.57
Żar
09:0010:27
Sector XS
Filip Porzucek
20.11
Mała Kopa
08:0409:01
Sigma 10 27
Michał Tworek
19.04
Skrzyczne
09:1110:05
Nova Ion 3 S
pawello148
18.83
Śnieżnica
09:3811:10
Golden 2 26
Marcin
18.73
Skrzyczne
08:2109:19
Mentor 5 L
Marek Furman
18.34
Bassano
07:1208:55
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Martyna
18.10
Mała Kopa
11:2913:44
Xchord ML
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
17.95
Żar
11:4613:58
Delta 3 ML
Robert Piotrowski
17.87
Borowa
07:4008:25
Riot ML
SEB
17.47
Skrzyczne
10:0511:03
Chili 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
16.74
Emberger Alm
06:4707:46
Sprint 3 M
rafal lipa
16.52
Mała Kopa
09:1610:39
Kangri L
Piotr Syc
16.12
Skrzyczne
08:3609:27
Epsilon 8 27