Paweł
2.43
Żar
09:3809:49
Mentor 4 M
Błażej
35.04
Żar
08:0209:28
ZENO MS
Michał Staszek
5.99
Żar
12:2212:56
Nexus S
Witold Ossera
37.04
Żar
08:1510:15
Rook 3 MS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
78.79
Żar
08:0513:11
Enzo 3 S
Krzysztof Caputa
5.62
Żar
11:5212:20
Buteo S
Jarosław Chmielewski
37.27
Żar
08:2610:24
Delta 2 XS
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
72.89
Żar
07:5011:48
Meru M
Zbyszek Wrona
2.96
Żar
13:1213:27
Tequila 5 L
Piotr Zawadzki
8.88
Żar
09:0809:56
Queen 2 ML
Maciek Stanisławski
11.93
Żar
08:0708:50
Golden 4 30
Piotr Szymański
49.12
Żar
08:0610:09
Chili 3 S
Michal Radzicki
3.12
Żar
15:3515:43
Chili 2 Xs
Marcin Duszyński
24.47
Żar
07:3809:06
LM6 MS
Wojciech Głowacki
2.31
Żar
13:1313:25
Cure M
Grzegorz Wierzba
20.57
Żar
09:0010:27
Sector XS
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
17.95
Żar
11:4613:58
Delta 3 ML
Robert Dadak
2.77
Żar
08:3208:43
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Wrona
2.64
Żar
11:5312:00
Tequila 5 L
Paweł
1.40
Żar
07:4607:52
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Kapusta
1.62
Żar
13:0213:10
Pandion M
Krzysztof Stasiak
5.03
Żar
12:3613:27
Mentor 3 S
Michal Radzicki
4.42
Żar
13:5314:11
Chili 2 Xs
Joanna Kocot
46.20
Żar
08:1211:04
Alpina 3 S
Robert Dadak
25.03
Żar
10:1311:29
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Wrona
3.84
Żar
10:3210:50
Tequila 5 L
Górski Jacek
81.20
Żar
08:0112:15
Enzo 3 L
Michał Staszek
3.84
Żar
14:2514:47
Nexus S
Krzysztof Kapusta
2.31
Żar
15:1315:19
Pandion M
Laguna
37.95
Żar
09:2411:30
Iota 2 25
Dawid Krajewski
29.20
Śnieżnica
07:3610:23
Summit XC4 S/M
Michał Dziedzic
15.35
Śnieżnica
08:0109:17
Sigma 7 28
Piotr Świderski
11.62
Śnieżnica
09:5911:37
Rook 2 MS
TOMEK STOCH
4.88
Śnieżnica
10:4911:04
Iota 26
Mateusz Siatka
47.69
Śnieżnica
07:3009:42
Alpina 2 L
Piotr Świderski
4.75
Śnieżnica
08:2708:49
Rook 2 MS
Andrzej Zieliński
37.16
Śnieżnica
07:5009:53
Sycross One XL
Piotr Gliniak
4.43
Śnieżnica
08:2908:46
Nemo 4 28
zbrozlo
5.39
Śnieżnica
08:2008:44
Vita 2 L
Wojciech Chmiel
3.02
Śnieżnica
08:3808:46
Vega M
GRZERO
46.30
Śnieżnica
07:4510:21
Carrera M
Sławomir Pyżalski
23.00
Śnieżnica
08:1409:25
Rise 3 M
Janusz Milej
4.03
Śnieżnica
08:3409:00
Mentor 4 M
zbrozlo
8.21
Śnieżnica
10:0311:35
Vita 2 L
Szymon Struś
13.44
Śnieżnica
08:0409:30
Mentor 4 S
TOMEK STOCH
4.49
Śnieżnica
08:0308:23
Iota 26
pawello148
18.83
Śnieżnica
09:3811:10
Golden 2 26
Wojciech Chmiel
6.41
Śnieżnica
10:3211:32
Vega M
Artur Szczerbiak
58.58
Skrzyszów
15:0416:40
Nucleon 29
Krzysztof Schmidt
5.60
Skrzyczne
08:0208:25
Enzo 3 L