Zbyszek Wrona
3.84
Żar
10:3210:50
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
2.96
Żar
13:1213:27
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
2.64
Żar
11:5312:00
Tequila 5 L
zbrozlo
8.21
Śnieżnica
10:0311:35
Vita 2 L
zbrozlo
5.39
Śnieżnica
08:2008:44
Vita 2 L
Wojtek Majewski
35.69
Mała Kopa
09:4413:14
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
2.31
Żar
13:1313:25
Cure M
Wojciech Chmiel
6.41
Śnieżnica
10:3211:32
Vega M
Wojciech Chmiel
3.02
Śnieżnica
08:3808:46
Vega M
Witold Ossera
37.04
Żar
08:1510:15
Rook 3 MS
Witold Kawa
13.19
Skrzyczne
07:4209:05
Scooter M
Waldemar Laskowski
7.20
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5811:05
Rush 5 MS
TOMEK STOCH
4.88
Śnieżnica
10:4911:04
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
4.49
Śnieżnica
08:0308:23
Iota 26
Tomasz Muszyński
9.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1513:05
Carrera L
Tomasz Halka
22.06
Skrzyczne
09:4111:08
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
13.44
Śnieżnica
08:0409:30
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
184.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:4112:00
Iota 2 25
Sylwiusz Pachel
8.59
Javorovy
10:4012:37
Aspen 5 28
Stork X
2.76
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:5307:03
Summit XC3 M
Stork X
7.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1709:38
Summit XC3 M
Stanisław Gwara
8.44
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3313:10
Geo 5 MS
Sławomir Pyżalski
23.00
Śnieżnica
08:1409:25
Rise 3 M
Slavo Mir
2.44
Borowa
11:3411:52
Ion 5 M
Slavo Mir
1.54
Borowa
11:0811:16
Ion 5 M
Slavo Mir
1.54
Borowa
10:5210:56
Ion 5 M
Seba
43.41
Skrzyczne
07:5310:59
Carrera L
SEB
17.47
Skrzyczne
10:0511:03
Chili 3 S
Robert Piotrowski
17.87
Borowa
07:4008:25
Riot ML
Robert Dadak
2.77
Żar
08:3208:43
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
25.03
Żar
10:1311:29
Cayenne 4 M
Ralf
36.46
Bassano
07:0909:11
Trango X-Race L
rafal lipa
11.32
Mała Kopa
12:4513:53
Kangri L
rafal lipa
16.52
Mała Kopa
09:1610:39
Kangri L
Przemysław Czerwiński
136.35
Borowa
09:4713:57
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Zawadzki
8.88
Żar
09:0809:56
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Szymański
49.12
Żar
08:0610:09
Chili 3 S
Piotr Syc
16.12
Skrzyczne
08:3609:27
Epsilon 8 27
Piotr Świderski
4.75
Śnieżnica
08:2708:49
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
11.62
Śnieżnica
09:5911:37
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Stachoń
9.64
Nosal
10:1411:21
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.24
Mała Czantoria
13:4213:59
Sir Edmund 23
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.74
Mała Czantoria
11:1311:38
Sir Edmund 23
Piotr Gliniak
4.43
Śnieżnica
08:2908:46
Nemo 4 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
28.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3412:59
Delta 2 ML
pawello148
18.83
Śnieżnica
09:3811:10
Golden 2 26
Paweł
1.40
Żar
07:4607:52
Mentor 4 M
Paweł
2.43
Żar
09:3809:49
Mentor 4 M
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.97
Borowa
07:5207:58
Atlas 2 XS
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.57
Borowa
10:1710:23
Atlas 2 XS