Święty
32.34
Piła
08:1409:13
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Karolak
85.19
Piła
08:2011:20
Carrera M
Iwo Banaś
103.68
Piła
07:5911:20
Mantra M7 S
Przemysław Potocki
100.98
Piła
08:0611:08
Queen 2 MS
Sebastian Żmijewski
16.96
Oleszna Podgórska
14:2714:56
Fusion 23
Milena Graf
6.00
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
14:4915:00
Apco Lift 40
Arkadiusz Graf
28.23
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
14:5715:56
Apco Lift 44
Jakub Mendys
48.71
Monte Panarotta
07:5111:49
Swift 5 MS
Mariusz Janik
14.49
Mokre
03:1804:02
Geronimo L
Justyna
7.78
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:4909:56
Nemo 4 23
Marek Cichoń
7.11
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5209:47
BGD BASE ML
Krzycha
7.64
Martin
08:5509:10
Artik 5 28
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.43
Mała Kopa
12:5013:01
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.93
Mała Kopa
07:4507:59
Mentor 4 S
Lesław Wirbuł
4.76
Mała Kopa
07:0007:11
Funky L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.40
Mała Kopa
12:5013:01
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.79
Mała Kopa
07:4607:59
Mentor 4 S
Sławo
8.51
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2810:57
Atlas L
Robert Gierałt
8.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0210:36
Alpha 6 26
Michal Glinski
113.71
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5214:25
Cayenne M
Krzysiek Telus
108.59
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3214:08
Cayenne S
Szymon Kuhnert
104.96
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4212:20
Iota 2 25
Niziolek Robert
59.15
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0810:30
Mantra M7 ML
Grzegorz Przybylski
15.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3108:31
Alpha 6 26
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
50.96
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1111:42
Iota 2 27
Mariusz Janik
8.79
Lesko
15:2916:15
Geronimo L
Jeż Leszek
32.36
Łęki Kościelne
11:2412:26
Optic 26
Marcin Makuch
47.59
Łęki Kościelne
08:2309:51
Iota 2 25
Sławomir Wysocki
30.05
Łęki Kościelne
07:5608:58
Iota 23
Maciej Banasik
25.43
Łęki Kościelne
09:2310:18
Iota 2 29
Michał Piotrowski
103.32
Łęki Kościelne
09:4413:08
Delta 2 ML
Magdalena Pawlak
67.66
Łęki Kościelne
09:5012:07
Artik 5 22
Darek Parczewski
1.96
Łęki Kościelne
11:2811:36
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Góźdź
2.25
Łęki Kościelne
12:1712:30
Colt 2 30
Piotr Góźdź
50.07
Łęki Kościelne
12:3914:12
Colt 2 30
Michał Woźny
2.13
Łęki Kościelne
13:5514:01
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
1.89
Łęki Kościelne
14:1714:23
Nemo 4 28
Arkadiusz Garbacz
27.94
La Clusaz
11:0712:42
Elan 33
Andrzej skwarczyński
67.26
Konopki
08:1511:07
Aspen 5 28
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
147.91
Konopki
09:4314:29
Bonanza 2 M
Michał Walkiewicz
111.50
Konopki
09:0112:56
Mentor 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
55.62
Konopki
08:0309:53
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
3.77
Konopki
10:4510:56
Mentor 5 S
Janusz Fuzowski
187.14
Konopki
07:1813:02
Cosmos M
Piotr Besser
65.93
Konopki
07:5810:19
Aspen 5 26
Mateusz Bątorek
152.66
Konopki
07:0012:14
Rise 3 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
2.63
Konopki
08:5709:05
Mentor 5 S
Maciej Krzesiński
32.65
Komprachcice
10:0214:48
Bonanza 2 M
Jakub Borucki
6.15
Kobala
09:2610:08
Rook 2 ML
Michał
9.34
Javorovy
09:5111:06
Rook L