Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.43
Mała Kopa
12:5013:01
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Bielański
5.28
Śnieżnica
09:3409:54
Mentor 4 M
Igor Byrski
7.39
Żar
10:0411:04
Mentor 3 S
Igor Byrski
5.23
Żar
07:3708:43
Mentor 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
111.50
Konopki
09:0112:56
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Hajduk
11.91
Śnieżnica
08:1709:21
Mentor 2 M
Iwo Banaś
103.68
Piła
07:5911:20
Mantra M7 S
Niziolek Robert
59.15
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0810:30
Mantra M7 ML
Wojtek Bykowski
63.73
Borsk
09:3011:18
Mantra 6 ML
Michal Radzicki
6.18
Żar
08:5810:23
Lynx M
Jakub Zborowski
15.13
Śnieżnica
08:2509:23
Iota 26
Sławomir Wysocki
30.05
Łęki Kościelne
07:5608:58
Iota 23
Maciej Banasik
25.43
Łęki Kościelne
09:2310:18
Iota 2 29
Andrzej Brzozowski
18.64
Emberger Alm
08:4610:08
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
50.96
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1111:42
Iota 2 27
Marcin Makuch
47.59
Łęki Kościelne
08:2309:51
Iota 2 25
Szymon Kuhnert
104.96
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4212:20
Iota 2 25
Tobiasz Mayer
4.16
Żar
08:3309:12
Iota 2 25
Tobiasz Mayer
25.91
Żar
11:0712:45
Iota 2 25
Mariusz Janik
14.49
Mokre
03:1804:02
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
8.79
Lesko
15:2916:15
Geronimo L
Sebastian Żmijewski
16.26
Rakowice Małe
15:5716:37
Fusion 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
16.96
Oleszna Podgórska
14:2714:56
Fusion 23
Lesław Wirbuł
4.76
Mała Kopa
07:0007:11
Funky L
Paweł Lis
76.33
Pińczów
09:4913:26
Factor 2 L
Joanna Reinert
13.44
Dębina
10:2711:13
Epsilon 8 23
Alicja Fornalik
8.99
Śnieżnica
08:0909:27
Epsilon 7 26
Adam Butwin
10.09
Dębina
08:1309:45
Epic ML
Adam Butwin
10.12
Dębina
10:1110:51
Epic ML
Arkadiusz Garbacz
27.94
La Clusaz
11:0712:42
Elan 33
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
20.40
Żar
08:0710:41
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Staszak
9.52
Żar
07:2309:10
Delta 3 ML
Michał Piotrowski
103.32
Łęki Kościelne
09:4413:08
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Klimek
27.49
Śnieżnica
07:2908:51
Delta 2 L
dawid kopiczko
13.25
Skrzyczne
08:0910:43
Delta 2 L
Janusz Fuzowski
187.14
Konopki
07:1813:02
Cosmos M
Piotr Góźdź
2.25
Łęki Kościelne
12:1712:30
Colt 2 30
Piotr Góźdź
50.07
Łęki Kościelne
12:3914:12
Colt 2 30
Jacek Chruszczyński
10.99
Dębina
09:2810:43
Chili M
ko-mar 58
4.45
Żar
09:3610:38
CHILI 4 XS
Michał Szyc
24.71
Biała Podlaska
10:0911:32
CHILI 4 S
Michał Szyc
5.74
Biała Podlaska
08:3509:01
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Szymański
10.57
Żar
09:1811:18
Chili 3 S
Seba
3.25
Starogród
06:1906:58
Chili 3 M
Seba
1.84
Starogród
07:5908:07
Chili 3 M
Krzysiek Telus
108.59
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3214:08
Cayenne S
Michal Glinski
113.71
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5214:25
Cayenne M
Piotr Karolak
85.19
Piła
08:2011:20
Carrera M
Seba
14.63
Skrzyczne
09:1510:03
Carrera L
Seba
5.93
Skrzyczne
07:3607:57
Carrera L