Michał Szyc
92.75
Biała Podlaska
10:0614:18
CHILI 4 S
Tomasz Mariański
91.74
moniecki
08:1814:12
Artik 5 24
Piotr Karolak
79.49
Pińczów
09:4514:08
Carrera M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
47.41
Bassano
07:2012:58
Sprint 3 M
Artur Szczerbiak
34.58
Bełsznica
03:3305:02
Nucleon 29
Sylwiusz Pachel
30.05
Skalka
09:4611:46
Aspen 5 28
Jakub Borucki
29.48
Lijak
10:1613:14
Rook 2 ML
Przemek Jakubczyk
29.36
Skalka
09:2611:31
Nyos RS M
GRZERO
28.85
Ćwilin
08:1710:10
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
27.20
Mieroszów
06:2608:18
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
25.26
Mieroszów
06:0607:53
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Gliniak
23.24
Nitra
09:5811:42
Nemo 4 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
21.11
Mieroszów
06:3208:07
Delta 2 ML
Slavo Mir
19.07
Oleśnica
15:5016:46
Universal 1.1 28
Andrzej Brzozowski
18.15
Emberger Alm
10:0510:51
Iota 2 27
Mateusz Siatka
17.11
Krzesanica
05:2006:31
Alpina 2 L
tadeusz szmigiel
15.80
Mieroszów
06:0207:57
Arak M
Michał Kamiński
14.93
Mieroszów
05:4807:51
Antea 2 L
Mariusz Grzywacz
14.50
Mieroszów
06:2408:18
Elan 28
Wojciech Galica
14.41
Krzesanica
05:2306:32
Summit XC4 M
Piotr Zawadzki
13.63
Rudyszwałd
07:4308:24
Mentor 5 M
Radek Kuchta
13.49
Biała Podlaska
08:0008:40
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Kapusta
12.29
Revine Lago
11:5212:44
Pandion M
Bogdan Leja
10.29
Mieroszów
07:1508:15
Carrera L
Wojciech Fornalik
9.31
Nitra
10:3211:26
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Lis
9.22
Pińczów
09:3510:21
Factor 2 L
Marek Cichoń
8.81
Kobala
13:5414:28
BGD BASE ML
Justyna
8.26
Kobala
13:5214:31
Nemo 4 23
Paweł Policht
7.09
Mieroszów
06:1207:14
Alpha 6 26
Mariusz Bąk
7.07
Mieroszów
05:5206:51
Epic M
Grzegorz Natonek
6.47
Szczebel
08:0308:43
Delta 3 MS
Paweł Myszak
6.25
Molveno
12:1113:39
Mentor 2 M
zw
6.06
Mieroszów
06:0308:07
Knight MS
Krzysztof Kapusta
5.97
Revine Lago
09:3110:03
Pandion M
Krzysztof Kapusta
5.97
Revine Lago
09:3110:03
Pandion M
Wojciech Dziedzic
5.86
Szczebel
08:1108:33
Alpha 6 28
Urszula Rzepecka
5.68
Suraż
09:2109:46
Mentor 4 XS
Urszula Chodorow
5.13
Suraż
11:3311:53
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
4.76
Suraż
10:3110:43
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Michał Pahl
4.58
Babia Góra
04:0904:21
Nemo 4 28
Krzysztof Kapusta
4.53
Revine Lago
07:4707:58
Pandion M
Krzysztof Kapusta
4.53
Revine Lago
07:4707:58
Pandion M
Witold Kawa
4.11
Żar
07:5308:17
Scooter M
Dawid Olszowy
3.81
Stranik
09:3810:04
Alpina 3 MS
Piotr Gorczyca
3.61
Borowa
08:0808:26
Pioneer3 L
dawid kopiczko
3.56
Stranik
09:4610:13
Delta 2 L
Paweł Lis
3.52
Pińczów
11:2911:42
Factor 2 L
Konrad Wybult
2.69
Borowa
08:5309:15
Bion 2 M
Michal Radzicki
2.60
Donovaly
08:4408:50
Lynx M
Kaśka G.
2.56
Mieroszów
06:5507:13
Epic S