Leonia Zając
6.02
Żar
10:4511:28
Ion 5 XXS
Dariusz Ogrodnik
1.89
Żar
13:1313:19
Cruiser 4 S
Michał Staszek
4.75
Żar
09:0809:28
Nexus S
Wojciech Głowacki
5.41
Żar
09:3710:46
Cure M
Jarosław Józik
28.18
Żar
08:5810:37
Cayenne 4 Xs
Piotr Szymański
27.94
Żar
08:3711:31
Chili 3 S
Dariusz Ogrodnik
2.05
Żar
14:2614:30
Cruiser 4 S
Piotr Zawadzki
9.40
Żar
10:0711:39
Mentor 5 M
Artur Szczerbiak
31.20
Wodzisław Śląski
15:3116:56
Nucleon 29
Piotr Gliniak
2.23
Vértesszőlős
11:1311:27
Nemo 4 28
Jacek Hajduk
2.22
Vértesszőlős
11:3611:45
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Fornalik
2.35
Vértesszőlős
11:2911:41
Tequila 4 M
Alicja Fornalik
4.90
Vértesszőlős
12:1312:48
Epsilon 7 26
Zbyszek Wrona
0.95
Srebrna Góra
09:1509:17
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
0.86
Srebrna Góra
06:4906:53
Tequila 5 L
Jakub Zborowski
3.41
Śnieżnica
10:3210:42
Iota 26
Julek Matras
2.97
Śnieżnica
14:1514:21
Hook 3 29
Waldemar Janiszewski
20.26
słupski
15:4016:36
Report'air 26
Marcin Raszka
6.08
Skrzyczne
11:3512:24
Rook 2 MS
Witold Kawa
4.75
Skrzyczne
07:4108:18
Scooter M
Marcin Raszka
5.50
Skrzyczne
09:5510:10
Rook 2 MS
Krzysztof Kapusta
6.02
Revine Lago
12:4813:12
Pandion M
Krzysztof Kapusta
10.10
Revine Lago
07:4510:00
Pandion M
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
71.83
Piła
09:0913:43
Iota 2 25
Bartlomiej Rudziński
7.78
Piła
11:3912:22
Golden 3 26
rav
4.76
Piła
08:3809:03
Golden 4 28
Roman Augustynowicz
31.82
Piła
07:5810:32
Cayenne 5 M
Sebastian Żmijewski
17.16
Oleszna Podgórska
15:0715:46
Fusion 23
Mariusz Janik
10.88
Mokre
16:0716:48
Geronimo L
Paweł Myszak
10.25
Malcesine
10:5711:40
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Śliż
15.51
Mała Czantoria
09:5911:22
Mentor 4 S
Michal Glinski
88.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1914:08
Cayenne M
Sławo
13.58
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4709:25
Atlas L
Sławo
7.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5911:37
Atlas L
Szymon Kuhnert
53.14
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2611:08
Iota 2 25
Grzegorz Przybylski
6.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4009:26
Alpha 6 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
6.44
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4110:31
Alpha 6 26
Niziolek Robert
108.56
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0414:12
Mantra M7 ML
Mateusz Kuzło
13.23
Lesko
16:2816:52
Bulldog 38
Jacek Respondek
2.17
Labinci
10:0411:16
CHILI 4 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
39.55
Kubińska Hola
08:0509:59
Nevada 2012 26
Krzycha
45.67
Kubińska Hola
08:0410:58
Artik 5 28
Wojciech Kocot
4.11
Kubińska Hola
08:0108:20
Maestro M
Michal Radzicki
4.47
Kubińska Hola
08:0008:44
Lynx M
Dominik Kapica
79.80
Kubińska Hola
07:5911:42
Ace XS
Wojciech Kocot
24.25
Kubińska Hola
09:2410:32
Maestro M
Michal Radzicki
16.95
Kubińska Hola
09:5510:48
Lynx M
Jacek Zakrzewski
6.21
Kubińska Hola
10:0010:20
Maestro L
Dawid Olszowy
81.85
Kubińska Hola
07:3712:19
Alpina 3 MS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
81.83
Kubińska Hola
07:4312:19
Enzo 3 S