Niziolek Robert
108.56
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0414:12
Mantra M7 ML
radosław orłowski
107.21
Kobala
08:4013:23
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
106.63
Kobala
08:3413:32
Cure ML
Marek Miłowski
106.57
Kobala
08:3813:36
Delta 3 ML
Michał Skalniak
104.30
Kobala
07:5513:14
Astral 7 24
Michal Glinski
88.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1914:08
Cayenne M
Dawid Olszowy
81.85
Kubińska Hola
07:3712:19
Alpina 3 MS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
81.83
Kubińska Hola
07:4312:19
Enzo 3 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
81.59
Kubińska Hola
07:4912:17
Enzo 3 L
Marcin Wirski
81.02
Kubińska Hola
07:5611:59
Queen 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
79.80
Kubińska Hola
07:5911:42
Ace XS
Mateusz Gajczewski
78.72
Kubińska Hola
07:4512:58
Queen 2 MS
Igor Popik
78.17
Kubińska Hola
07:5712:18
Meru M
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
71.83
Piła
09:0913:43
Iota 2 25
Justyna
55.26
Kobala
09:0513:17
Nemo 4 23
Szymon Kuhnert
53.14
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2611:08
Iota 2 25
Marek Cichoń
52.99
Kobala
09:0712:47
BGD BASE ML
Marek Kwasecki
52.72
Kubińska Hola
08:3011:34
Sector XS
Jakub Borucki
50.98
Kobala
08:5912:48
Rook 2 ML
Krzycha
45.67
Kubińska Hola
08:0410:58
Artik 5 28
Dawid Olszowy
40.08
Javorovy
08:4212:02
Alpina 3 MS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
39.55
Kubińska Hola
08:0509:59
Nevada 2012 26
Roman Augustynowicz
31.82
Piła
07:5810:32
Cayenne 5 M
Artur Szczerbiak
31.20
Wodzisław Śląski
15:3116:56
Nucleon 29
Andrzej Brzozowski
29.84
Emberger Alm
11:0512:16
Iota 2 27
Jarosław Józik
28.18
Żar
08:5810:37
Cayenne 4 Xs
Piotr Szymański
27.94
Żar
08:3711:31
Chili 3 S
Wojciech Kocot
24.25
Kubińska Hola
09:2410:32
Maestro M
Ralf
20.32
Javorovy
08:1110:36
Trango X-Race L
Waldemar Janiszewski
20.26
słupski
15:4016:36
Report'air 26
Adam Kowal
19.68
Bassano
07:3912:04
Nyos RS M
Sebastian Żmijewski
17.16
Oleszna Podgórska
15:0715:46
Fusion 23
Michal Radzicki
16.95
Kubińska Hola
09:5510:48
Lynx M
Artur Pawlak
16.70
Bassano
10:2411:45
Xi 27
Krzysztof Śliż
15.51
Mała Czantoria
09:5911:22
Mentor 4 S
Sławo
13.58
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4709:25
Atlas L
Mateusz Kuzło
13.23
Lesko
16:2816:52
Bulldog 38
Filip
12.76
Bassano
11:5813:52
Buzz Z5 ML
Rafał Nocoń
11.29
Javorovy
08:1009:19
Mystic 24
Mariusz Janik
10.88
Mokre
16:0716:48
Geronimo L
Paweł Myszak
10.25
Malcesine
10:5711:40
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Kapusta
10.10
Revine Lago
07:4510:00
Pandion M
Piotr Zawadzki
9.40
Żar
10:0711:39
Mentor 5 M
Andrzej Brzozowski
7.83
Emberger Alm
08:1808:50
Iota 2 27
Bartlomiej Rudziński
7.78
Piła
11:3912:22
Golden 3 26
Sławo
7.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5911:37
Atlas L
Artur Pawlak
7.52
Costalunga
07:4808:14
Xi 27
Grzegorz Przybylski
6.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4009:26
Alpha 6 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
6.44
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4110:31
Alpha 6 26
Jacek Zakrzewski
6.21
Kubińska Hola
10:0010:20
Maestro L