Artur Pawlak
7.52
Costalunga
07:4808:14
Xi 27
Artur Pawlak
16.70
Bassano
10:2411:45
Xi 27
Ralf
20.32
Javorovy
08:1110:36
Trango X-Race L
Zbyszek Wrona
0.95
Srebrna Góra
09:1509:17
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
0.86
Srebrna Góra
06:4906:53
Tequila 5 L
Wojciech Fornalik
2.35
Vértesszőlős
11:2911:41
Tequila 4 M
Marek Kwasecki
52.72
Kubińska Hola
08:3011:34
Sector XS
Witold Kawa
4.75
Skrzyczne
07:4108:18
Scooter M
Marcin Raszka
6.08
Skrzyczne
11:3512:24
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Raszka
5.50
Skrzyczne
09:5510:10
Rook 2 MS
Jakub Borucki
50.98
Kobala
08:5912:48
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
20.26
słupski
15:4016:36
Report'air 26
Mateusz Gajczewski
78.72
Kubińska Hola
07:4512:58
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Wirski
81.02
Kubińska Hola
07:5611:59
Queen 2 ML
Krzysztof Kapusta
10.10
Revine Lago
07:4510:00
Pandion M
Krzysztof Kapusta
6.02
Revine Lago
12:4813:12
Pandion M
Adam Kowal
19.68
Bassano
07:3912:04
Nyos RS M
Artur Szczerbiak
31.20
Wodzisław Śląski
15:3116:56
Nucleon 29
Michał Staszek
4.75
Żar
09:0809:28
Nexus S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
39.55
Kubińska Hola
08:0509:59
Nevada 2012 26
Piotr Gliniak
2.23
Vértesszőlős
11:1311:27
Nemo 4 28
Justyna
55.26
Kobala
09:0513:17
Nemo 4 23
Rafał Nocoń
11.29
Javorovy
08:1009:19
Mystic 24
Igor Popik
78.17
Kubińska Hola
07:5712:18
Meru M
Piotr Zawadzki
9.40
Żar
10:0711:39
Mentor 5 M
Krzysztof Śliż
15.51
Mała Czantoria
09:5911:22
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Myszak
10.25
Malcesine
10:5711:40
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
2.22
Vértesszőlős
11:3611:45
Mentor 2 M
Niziolek Robert
108.56
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0414:12
Mantra M7 ML
Wojciech Kocot
4.11
Kubińska Hola
08:0108:20
Maestro M
Wojciech Kocot
24.25
Kubińska Hola
09:2410:32
Maestro M
Jacek Zakrzewski
6.21
Kubińska Hola
10:0010:20
Maestro L
Michal Radzicki
4.47
Kubińska Hola
08:0008:44
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
16.95
Kubińska Hola
09:5510:48
Lynx M
Jakub Zborowski
3.41
Śnieżnica
10:3210:42
Iota 26
Andrzej Brzozowski
29.84
Emberger Alm
11:0512:16
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Brzozowski
7.83
Emberger Alm
08:1808:50
Iota 2 27
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
71.83
Piła
09:0913:43
Iota 2 25
Szymon Kuhnert
53.14
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2611:08
Iota 2 25
Leonia Zając
6.02
Żar
10:4511:28
Ion 5 XXS
Julek Matras
2.97
Śnieżnica
14:1514:21
Hook 3 29
rav
4.76
Piła
08:3809:03
Golden 4 28
Bartlomiej Rudziński
7.78
Piła
11:3912:22
Golden 3 26
Mariusz Janik
10.88
Mokre
16:0716:48
Geronimo L
Sebastian Żmijewski
17.16
Oleszna Podgórska
15:0715:46
Fusion 23
Alicja Fornalik
4.90
Vértesszőlős
12:1312:48
Epsilon 7 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
81.83
Kubińska Hola
07:4312:19
Enzo 3 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
81.59
Kubińska Hola
07:4912:17
Enzo 3 L
Marek Miłowski
106.57
Kobala
08:3813:36
Delta 3 ML
radosław orłowski
107.21
Kobala
08:4013:23
Delta 2 ML